pro-cycling.org
Analiza listy startowej dostępna jest TUTAJ.



Lista startowa Vuelta a Espana 2015:


TEAM SKY

1 FROOME Christopher
2 BOSWELL Ian
3 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
4 KIRYIENKA Vasili
5 KNEES Christian
6 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
7 PUCCIO Salvatore
8 ROCHE Nicolas
9 THOMAS Geraint

AG2R LA MONDIALE

11 POZZOVIVO Domenico
12 BAGDONAS Gediminas
13 CHEREL Mikael
14 GOUGEARD Alexis
15 KADRI Blel
16 MINARD Sébastien
17 MONTAGUTI Matteo
18 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
19 VAN SUMMEREN Johan

ASTANA PRO TEAM

21 ARU Fabio
22 CATALDO Dario
23 LANDA Mikel
24 NIBALI Vincenzo
25 ROSA Diego
26 SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon
27 TIRALONGO Paolo
28 VANOTTI Alessandro
29 ZEITS Andrey

BMC RACING TEAM

31 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel
32 ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
33 BURGHARDT Marcus
34 DE MARCHI Alessandro
35 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
36 MOINARD Amaël
37 ROSSKOPF Joey
38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
39 VELITS Peter

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA

41 ARROYO DURAN David
42 BARBERO Carlos
43 BILBAO Peio
44 FRAILE Omar
45 GONCALVES José
46 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
47 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
48 TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets
49 VILELA Ricardo

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

51 BOUHANNI Nacer
52 BAGOT Yoann
53 HARDY Romain
54 LEMOINE Cyril
55 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
56 ROLLIN Dominique
57 ROSSETTO Stéphane
58 SIMON Julien
59 SOUPE GEOFFREY

COLOMBIA

61 ARDILA CANO Alex Norberto
62 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
63 DUQUE Leonardo
64 PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando
65 QUINTERO Carlos Julian
66 RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven
67 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
68 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
69 VALENCIA GONZALES Juan Pablo

ETIXX – QUICK STEP

71 TERPSTRA Niki
72 BOUET Maxime
73 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
74 DE LA CRUZ David
75 KEISSE Iljo
76 MAES Nikolas
77 SERRY Pieter
78 VELITS Martin
79 VERONA Carlos

FDJ

81 ELISSONDE KENNY
82 COURTEILLE ARNAUD
83 DELAGE Mickaël
84 FISCHER Murilo Antonio
85 LE GAC Olivier
86 MANZIN Lorenzo
87 PICHON Laurent
88 REZA Kévin
89 VEIKKANEN Jussi

IAM CYCLING

91 CHAVANEL Sylvain
92 AREGGER Marcel
93 COPPEL Jérôme
94 DEGAND Thomas
95 PELLAUD Simon
96 PELUCCHI Matteo
97 REYNES MIMO Vicente
98 TANNER David
99 WARBASSE Lawrence

LAMPRE – MERIDA

101 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
102 CATTANEO Mattia
103 CONTI Valerio
104 DURASEK Kristijan
105 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
106 KOSHEVOY Ilia
107 NIEMIEC Przemysław
108 OLIVEIRA Nelson
109 RICHEZE ARIEL Maximiliano

LOTTO SOUDAL

111 BOECKMANS Kris
112 DE BUYST Jasper
113 DE CLERCQ Bart
114 DE GENDT Thomas
115 HANSEN Adam
116 MONFORT Maxime
117 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
118 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
119 VANENDERT Jelle

MOVISTAR TEAM

121 VALVERDE Alejandro
122 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
123 ERVITI OLLO Imanol
124 MORENO BAZAN Javier
125 QUINTANA Nairo
126 ROJAS GIL José Joaquin
127 SUTHERLAND Rory
128 VENTOSO ALBERTI Francisco José
129 VISCONTI Giovanni

MTN – QHUBEKA

131 BERHANE Natnael
132 CUMMINGS Stephen
133 SONGEZO Jim
134 MEINTJES Louis
135 REGUIGUI Youcef
136 SBARAGLI Kristian
137 THOMSON Jay Robert
138 VAN ZYL Johann
139 VENTER Jacobus

ORICA GreenEDGE

141 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
142 DOCKER Mitchell
143 EWAN Caleb
144 GERRANS Simon
145 HAYMAN Mathew
146 HOWSON Damien
147 IMPEY Daryl
148 KEUKELEIRE Jens
149 MEYER Cameron

TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN

151 TALANSKY Andrew
152 CARDOSO MARTINS André Fernando S.
153 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
154 HOWES Alex
155 KING Benjamin
156 MARTIN Daniel
157 MOHORIC Matej
158 MOSER Moreno
159 VILLELLA Davide

TEAM EUROPCAR

161 ROLLAND Pierre
162 ARASHIRO Yukiya
163 COUSIN Jérome
164 DUCHESNE Antoine
165 ENGOULVENT Jimmy
166 GAUTIER Cyril
167 HUREL Tony
168 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
169 SICARD Romain

TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN

171 DEGENKOLB John
172 CRADDOCK Lawson
173 DE KORT Koen
174 DUMOULIN Tom
175 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
176 HUPOND Thierry
177 MEZGEC Luka
178 STAMSNIJDER Tom
179 WAEYTENS ZICO

TEAM KATUSHA

181 RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
182 ISAICHEV Vladimir
183 KOCHETKOV Pavel
184 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto
185 MACHADO Tiago
186 MORENO Daniel
187 SMUKULIS Gatis
188 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel
189 VORGANOV Eduard

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO

191 BENNETT George
192 KEIZER Martijn
193 LINDEMAN Bert Jan
194 ROOSEN Timo
195 TEUNISSEN Mike
196 TJALLINGII Maarten
197 VAN ASBROECK Tom
198 VAN WINDEN Dennis
199 WYNANTS Maarten

TINKOFF – SAXO

201 MAJKA Rafał
202 BENNATI Daniele
203 BODNAR Maciej
204 BRUTT Pavel
205 HANSEN Jesper
206 MC CARTHY Jay
207 PAULINHO Sergio
208 POLJAŃSKI Paweł
209 SAGAN Peter

TREK FACTORY RACING

211 CANCELLARA Fabian
212 IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel
213 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
214 SCHLECK Frank
215 STUYVEN Jasper
216 VAN POPPEL Boy
217 VAN POPPEL Danny
218 ZOIDL Ricardo
219 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
pro-cycling.org