pro-cycling.org
Analiza listy startowej dostępna jest TUTAJ.









WSTĘPNA LISTA STARTOWA TOUR DE POLOGNE 2014




ORICA GREENEDGE

1 WEENING Pieter Netherlands
2 DOCKER Mitchell Australia
3 LANCASTER Brett Australia
4 MATTHEWS Michael Australia
5 SANTAROMITA Ivan Italy
6 MEYER Cameron Australia
7 BEWLEY Sam New Zealand
8 MEIER Christian Canada

OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM

11 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Italy
12 DE GENDT Thomas Belgium
13 DE WEERT Kevin Belgium
14 MAES Nikolas Belgium
15 POELS Wouter Netherlands
16 VAKOC Petr Czech Republic
17 VELITS Martin Slovakia
18 PAUWELS Serge Belgium

TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO

21 MAJKA Rafał Poland
22 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Spain
23 PETROV Evgeni Russia
24 SŘRENSEN Nicki Denmark
25 ZAUGG Oliver Switzerland
26 POLJAŃSKI Paweł Poland
27 PIRES Bruno Portugal 28 SUTHERLAND Rory Australia

TEAM SKY

31 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway
32 DEIGNAN Philip Ireland
33 CATALDO Dario Italy
34 SWIFT Ben United Kingdom
35 EDMONDSON Joshua United Kingdom
36 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Colombia
37 PUCCIO Salvatore Italy
38 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Belarus

ASTANA PRO TEAM

41 ARU Fabio Italy
42 BRAJKOVIC Janez Slovenia
43 GASPAROTTO Enrico Italy
44 GAVAZZI Francesco Italy
45 GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy
46 KAMYSHEV Arman Kazahkstan
47 TIRALONGO Paolo Italy
48 ZEITS Andrey Kazahkstan

GARMIN - SHARP

51 BROWN Nathan United States
52 FAIRLY Caleb United States
53 FARRAR Tyler United States
54 FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo Spain
55 HESJEDAL Ryder Canada
56 HANSEN Lasse Norman Denmark
57 KREDER Raymond Netherlands
58 VON HOFF Steele Australia

LAMPRE - MERIDA

61 NIEMIEC Przemysław Poland
62 BONIFAZIO Niccolo Italy
63 BONO Matteo Italy
64 CATTANEO Mattia Italy
65 CUNEGO Damiano Italy
66 FERRARI Roberto Italy
67 MORI Manuele Italy
68 MODOLO Sacha Italy

BMC RACING TEAM

71 CUMMINGS Stephen United Kingdom
72 HUSHOVD Thor Norway
73 LANDER Sebastian Denmark
74 MORABITO Steve Switzerland
75 NERZ Dominik Germany
76 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel Spain
77 VELITS Peter Slovakia
78 WARBASSE Larry United States

TREK FACTORY RACING

81 ARREDONDO MORENO Julian Colombia
82 BEPPU Fumiyuki Japan
83 FELLINE Fabio Italy
84 JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg
86 POPOVYCH Yaroslav Ukraine
87 SILVESTRE Fabio Portugal
88 VANDEWALLE Kristof Belgium

CANNONDALE

91 BOIVIN Guillaume Canada
92 CARUSO Damiano Italy
93 FORMOLO Davide Italy
94 GATTO Oscar Italy
95 KRIZEK Matthias Austria
96 MOSER Moreno Italy
97 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano José Colombia
98 VILLELLA Davide Italy

TEAM KATUSHA

101 BELKOV Maxim Russia
102 CARUSO Giampaolo Italy
103 CHERNETSKY Sergey Russia
104 HALLER Marco Austria
105 IGNATENKO Petr Russia
106 RYBAKOV Alexander Russia
107 VORGANOV Eduard Russia
108 VOROBYEV Anton Russia

BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM

111 BOBRIDGE Jack Australia
112 BOS Theo Netherlands
113 MARKUS Barry Netherlands
114 FLENS Rick Netherlands
115 GESINK Robert Netherlands
116 MARTENS Paul Germany
117 NORDHAUG Lars Petter Norway
118 TANNER David Australia

MOVISTAR TEAM

121 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica
122 CAPECCHI Eros Italy
123 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat Spain
124 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Spain
125 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon Spain
126 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose Spain
127 MALORI Adriano Italy
128 SZMYD Sylwester Poland

TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO

131 ARNDT Nikias Germany
132 BARGUIL Warren France
133 FROHLINGER Johannes Germany 134 HUPOND Thierry France
135 LUDVIGSSON Tobias Sweden
136 MEZGEC Luka Slovenia
137 PREIDLER Georg Austria
138 SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands

LOTTO - BELISOL

141 ARMEE Sander Belgium
142 BREEN Vegard Norway
143 DE CLERCQ Bart Belgium
144 DEHAES Kenny Belgium
145 LIGTHART Pim Netherlands
146 MONFORT Maxime Belgium
147 VALLEE Boris Belgium
148 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Belgium

AG2R LA MONDIALE

151 APPOLLONIO Davide Italy
152 BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania
153 HOULE Hugo Canada
154 BONNAFOND Guillaume France
155 BOUET Maxime France
156 HUTAROVICH Yauheni Belarus
157 RIBLON Christophe France
158 VUILLERMOZ Alexis France

FDJ.FR

161 CHAVANEL Sébastien France
162 FISCHER Murilo Antonio Brazil
163 GENIEZ Alexandre France
164 LE BON Johan France
165 LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri France
166 MANGEL Laurent France
167 BOUCHER David Belgium
168 VEIKKANEN Jussi Finland

TEAM EUROPCAR

171 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni France
172 COUSIN Jerome France
173 ENGOULVENT Jimmy France
174 KERN Christophe France
175 MALACARNE Davide Italy
176 MEDEREL Maxime France
177 THURAU Bjorn Germany
178 TULIK Angelo France

REPREZENTACJA POLSKI

181 GRADEK Kamil Poland
182 BERNAS Paweł Poland
183 ZIELIŃSKI Kamil Poland
184 FRANCZAK Paweł Poland
185 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Poland
186 CIEŚLIK Paweł Poland
187 DĄBKOWSKI Konrad Poland
188 WARCHOŁ Bartosz Poland

CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE

191 MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Poland
192 REBELLIN Davide Italy
193 SAMOILAU Branislau Belarus
194 PATERSKI Maciej Poland
195 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Poland
196 STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Poland
197 TACIAK Mateusz Poland
198 RUTKIEWICZ Marek Poland

RUSVELO

201 LAGUTIN Sergey Russia
202 ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia
203 FIRSANOV Serguei Russia
204 OVECHKIN Artem Russia
205 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey Russia
206 BALYKIN Ivan Italy
207 MAIKIN Roman Russia
208 KRITSKIY Timofey Russia
pro-cycling.org