pro-cycling.org
Tour of Oman 2018 - 1. etapNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2018-02-13 13:52:25), kat. 2.HC (OMN); 162,5 km. (Nizwa - Sultan Qaboos University); 13 luty 2018. 

 1 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept Club               3:58:41
  2 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
  3 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
  4 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credit
  5 Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
  6 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
  7 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
  8 Bram Welten (Ned) Fortuneo-Samsic
  9 Magnus Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro team
 10 Boris Vallee (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
 11 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 12 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 13 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 14 Floris Gerts (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
 15 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 16 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
 17 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
 18 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling
 19 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
 20 Nathan Haas (Aus) Katusha-Alpecin
 21 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 22 Amaury Capiot (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
 23 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 24 Shane Archbold (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
 25 Alberdi Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 26 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
 27 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 28 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 29 Scott Davies (GBr) Dimension Data
 30 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 31 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 32 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 33 Alex Aranburu Deba (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 34 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
 35 Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 36 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 37 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 38 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 39 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
 40 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
 41 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 42 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data
 43 Brandon Mcnulty (USA) Rally Cycling
 44 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 45 Moreno Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro team
 46 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 47 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro team
 48 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 49 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
 50 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
 51 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 52 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 53 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro team
 54 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Fortuneo-Samsic
 55 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 56 Mcnally Mark (GBr) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
 57 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credit
 58 Edward Theuns (Bel) Team Sunweb
 59 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
 60 Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
 61 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 62 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro team
 63 Matarranz Fraile (Spa) Astana Pro team
 64 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
 65 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 66 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
 67 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling
 68 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 69 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
 70 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
 71 Nicolas Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data
 72 Steff Cras (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 73 Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
 74 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 75 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 76 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credit
 77 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
 78 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 79 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 80 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 81 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
 82 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credit
 83 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 84 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 85 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 86 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
 87 Nicolas Edet (Fra)Cofidis, Solutions Credit
 88 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 89 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 90 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 91 Michael Carbel Svendgaard (Den) Fortuneo-Samsic
 92 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
 93 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
 94 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 95 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 96 Danilo Celano (Ita) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 97 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
 98 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 99 Casper Pedersen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
100 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
101 Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
102 Ian Boswell (USA) Katusha-Alpecin
103 Kristijan ?urasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
104 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
105 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                00:14
106 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Vital Concept Club               00:17
107 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vital Concept Club
108 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                          00:21
109 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
110 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 00:23
111 Johannes Fröhlinger 9Ger) Team Sunweb                  00:26
112 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
113 Kevin Reza (Fra) Vital Concept Club                    00:30
114 Tyler Magner (USA) Rally Cycling                       00:37
115 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic                   00:54
116 Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept Club                  00:57
117 Julien Morice (Fra) Vital Concept Club
118 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credit           00:59
119 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credit
120 Bert De Backer (Bel) Vital Concept Club                01:05
121 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros      01:09
122 Charles Bradley Huff (USA) Rally Cycling               01:31
123 Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling                        01:48
124 Artijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb                       01:55
125 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro team
126 Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally Cycling                    03:04

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

1 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept Club               3:58:31
  2 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data                    00:04
  3 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
  4 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   00:06
  5 Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise         00:08
  6 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
  7 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
  8 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credit         00:10
  9 Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
 10 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 11 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
 12 Bram Welten (Ned) Fortuneo-Samsic
 13 Magnus Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro team
 14 Boris Vallee (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
 15 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 16 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 17 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 18 Floris Gerts (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
 19 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 20 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
 21 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
 22 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling
 23 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
 24 Nathan Haas (Aus) Katusha-Alpecin
 25 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 26 Amaury Capiot (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
 27 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 28 Shane Archbold (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
 29 Alberdi Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 30 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
 31 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 32 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 33 Scott Davies (GBr) Dimension Data
 34 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 35 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 36 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 37 Alex Aranburu Deba (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 38 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
 39 Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 40 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 41 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 42 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 43 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
 44 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
 45 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 46 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data
 47 Brandon Mcnulty (USA) Rally Cycling
 48 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 49 Moreno Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro team
 50 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 51 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro team
 52 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 53 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
 54 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
 55 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 56 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 57 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro team
 58 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Fortuneo-Samsic
 59 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 60 Mcnally Mark (GBr) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
 61 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credit
 62 Edward Theuns (Bel) Team Sunweb
 63 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
 64 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 65 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro team
 66 Matarranz Fraile (Spa) Astana Pro team
 67 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
 68 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 69 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
 70 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling
 71 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 72 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
 73 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
 74 Nicolas Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data
 75 Steff Cras (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 76 Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
 77 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 78 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 79 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credit
 80 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
 81 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 82 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 83 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 84 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credit
 85 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 86 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 87 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 88 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
 89 Nicolas Edet (Fra)Cofidis, Solutions Credit
 90 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 91 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 92 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 93 Michael Carbel Svendgaard (Den) Fortuneo-Samsic
 94 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
 95 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
 96 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 97 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 98 Danilo Celano (Ita) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 99 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
100 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
101 Casper Pedersen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
102 Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
103 Ian Boswell (USA) Katusha-Alpecin
104 Kristijan ?urasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
105 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                00:24
106 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Vital Concept Club               00:27
107 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vital Concept Club
108 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                          00:31
109 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
110 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 00:33
111 Johannes Fröhlinger 9Ger) Team Sunweb                  00:36
112 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
113 Kevin Reza (Fra) Vital Concept Club                    00:40
114 Tyler Magner (USA) Rally Cycling                       00:47
115 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic                   01:04
116 Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept Club                  01:07
117 Julien Morice (Fra) Vital Concept Club
118 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credit           01:09
119 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credit
120 Bert De Backer (Bel) Vital Concept Club                01:15
121 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros      01:19
122 Charles Bradley Huff (USA) Rally Cycling               01:41
123 Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling                        01:58
124 Artijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb                       02:05
125 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro team
126 Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally Cycling                    03:14