pro-cycling.org
Dubai Tour 2018 - 4. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2018-02-09 12:40:42), kat. 2.HC (UAE); 172 km. (Skydive Dubai - Hatta Dam); 9 luty 2018. 

1 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 3:40:50
  2 Magnus Cort (Den) Astana Pro Team
  3 Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
  4 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
  5 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
  6 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
  7 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
  8 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  9 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 10 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 11 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 12 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 13 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 14 Samuel Jenner (Aus) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange            00:09
 15 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 16 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    00:11
 17 Amund Grandahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo
 18 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
 19 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 20 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
 21 Brandon Mcnulty (USA) Rally Cycling
 22 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:18
 23 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin             00:26
 24 Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE) UAE Team Emirates        00:33
 25 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      00:42
 26 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 27 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 28 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                  00:51
 29 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                      00:54
 30 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                    01:06
 31 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         01:18
 32 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 33 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   01:25
 34 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 35 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) UAE Team Emirates              01:30
 36 Thomas Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
 37 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                  01:34
 38 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team                   01:51
 39 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        02:00
 40 Nazaerbieke Bieken (Chn) Mitchelton-BikeExchange       02:11
 41 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   02:13
 42 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                02:20
 43 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          02:26
 44 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                   02:29
 45 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          02:32
 46 Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange
 47 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 48 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 49 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                       02:38
 50 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data
 51 Julien Vermote (Bel) Dimension Data                    02:43
 52 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 53 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 54 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 02:47
 55 Tyler Magner (USA) Rally Cycling                       02:53
 56 Bram Tankink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                       03:36
 57 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                  03:42
 58 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                04:28
 59 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                  04:44
 60 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Cred     05:52
 61 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Katusha-Alpecin
 62 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                    06:01
 63 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                     06:07
 64 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling                         06:11
 65 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                      06:19
 66 Nasser Almemari (UAE) UAE National Team                07:35
 67 Brian Kamstra (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk                  07:37
 68 Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk               07:41
 69 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
 70 Marco Coledan (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 71 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 72 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 73 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange
 74 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 75 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 76 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 77 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 78 Jay Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
 79 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 80 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 81 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 82 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 83 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 84 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 85 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data
 86 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 87 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 88 Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 89 Brad Huff (USA) Rally Cycling
 90 Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 91 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
 92 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE Team Emirates
 93 Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally Cycling                    07:56
 94 Fuwen Xue (Chn) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange                13:59
 95 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk           14:03
 96 Xialong Sun (Chn) Mitchelton-BikeExchange
 97 Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 98 Majed Albloushi (UAE) UAE National Team
 99 Khalid Mayouf (UAE) UAE National Team
100 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
101 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                   14:07
102 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                   14:12
103 Saif Alkaabi (UAE) UAE National Team                   14:15
104 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                  14:18
105 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo
106 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling
DNS Mohammed Almansoori (UAE) UAE National Team
DNS Jaber Almansoori (UAE) UAE National Team
DNS Moh Almaurawwi Alblooshi (UAE) UAE National Team

Klasyfikacja generalna po 4.etapie:

1 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                16:00:28
  2 Magnus Cort (Den) Astana Pro Team                      00:02
  3 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   00:04
  4 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team             00:07
  5 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        00:08
  6 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
  7 Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                        00:10
  8 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates             00:14
  9 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 10 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 11 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 12 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data                    00:15
 13 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Itali     00:23
 14 Brandon Mcnulty (USA) Rally Cycling                    00:24
 15 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                    00:25
 16 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 17 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:28
 18 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin             00:40
 19 Amund Grandahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo              01:01
 20 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                  01:17
 21 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                    01:20
 22 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                      01:32
 23 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   01:36
 24 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   01:39
 25 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    01:59
 26 Nazaerbieke Bieken (Chn) Mitchelton-BikeExchange       02:25
 27 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 28 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team                02:26
 29 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                   02:43
 30 Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange           02:46
 31 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                      02:57
 32 Julien Vermote (Bel) Dimension Data
 33 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 03:01
 34 Tyler Magner (USA) Rally Cycling                       03:07
 35 Samuel Jenner (Aus) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange            03:13
 36 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                  03:25
 37 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credit     03:29
 38 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  03:31
 39 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         03:45
 40 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) UAE Team Emirates              03:57
 41 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                  04:00
 42 Thomas Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                      04:05
 43 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                04:42
 44 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                      05:17
 45 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team                        05:23
 46 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Cre     05:36
 47 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data                    05:46
 48 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          05:51
 49 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                     06:21
 50 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                   06:25
 51 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   07:02
 52 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                07:38
 53 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  07:51
 54 Brian Kamstra (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
 55 Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk               07:55
 56 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange
 57 Brad Huff (USA) Rally Cycling
 58 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 59 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data
 60 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
 61 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE Team Emirates
 62 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          07:57
 63 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia     08:07
 64 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 65 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 08:26
 66 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia       08:51
 67 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team                   09:17
 68 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Cred     09:19
 69 Bram Tankink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                       09:58
 70 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                 10:27
 71 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                         10:33
 72 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                  10:39
 73 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Katusha-Alpecin                     10:53
 74 Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia      10:56
 75 Marco Coledan (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia      11:02
 76 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   11:12
 77 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                    11:17
 78 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                       11:21
 79 Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE) UAE Team Emirates        11:59
 80 Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Ita     12:03
 81 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                    12:26
 82 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                      12:29
 83 Jay Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                       12:34
 84 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling                         13:01
 85 Nasser Almemari (UAE) UAE National Team                13:40
 86 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        13:42
 87 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                 13:49
 88 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors          14:06
 89 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling                         14:32
 90 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 91 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  14:50
 92 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                14:56
 93 Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally Cycling                    15:00
 94 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                   15:10
 95 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk           16:47
 96 Majed Albloushi (UAE) UAE National Team                16:52
 97 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               17:33
 98 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo                      17:40
 99 Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk               17:45
100 Xialong Sun (Chn) Mitchelton-BikeExchange              19:20
101 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                     19:59
102 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                   20:31
103 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
104 Saif Alkaabi (UAE) UAE National Team                   22:48
105 Khalid Mayouf (UAE) UAE National Team                  26:48
106 Fuwen Xue (Chn) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange                27:51