pro-cycling.org
Etoile de Bessèges 2018 - 5. etap (ITT)< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2018-02-04 19:50:25), kat. 2.1 (FRA); 10,7km (Ales - Ales); 4 lutego 2017. 

1. Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    0:15:21
2. Yoann Paillot (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  0:00:20
3. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   0:00:22
4. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     0:00:25
5. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    0:00:29
6. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   0:00:30
7. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  0:00:34
8. Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJ                                                          0:00:39
9. Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                   0:00:45
10. Sean De Bie (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                             0:00:45
11. Jérémy Roy (Fra) Groupama-FDJ                                                          0:00:46
12. Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        0:00:46
13. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ                                                     0:00:47
14. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        0:00:47
15. Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ                                                    0:00:52
16. Gianni Marchand (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                      0:00:52
17. Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                       0:00:53
18. Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama-FDJ                                                        0:00:55
19. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 0:00:56
20. Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ                                                      0:00:56
21. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                 0:00:57
22. Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                             0:01:03
23. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                0:01:04
24. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                            0:01:06
25. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   0:01:07
26. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   0:01:08
27. Elias Van Breussegem (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                    0:01:08
28. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     0:01:09
29. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                0:01:09
30. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                0:01:11
31. Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       0:01:12
32. Adrien Garel (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                  0:01:14
33. Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                          0:01:14
34. Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                         0:01:15
35. Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                          0:01:16
36. Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                           0:01:19
37. Justin Mottier (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                0:01:19
38. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                0:01:22
39. Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                                       0:01:23
40. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                   0:01:24
41. Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                          0:01:25
42. Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      0:01:27
43. Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     0:01:27
44. Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                    0:01:28
45. Timothy Dupont (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                               0:01:28
46. Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                       0:01:29
47. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                 0:01:31
48. Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                   0:01:32
49. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                 0:01:32
50. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    0:01:33
51. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                        0:01:34
52. Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                        0:01:34
53. Brenton Jones (Aus) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       0:01:37
54. Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                0:01:37
55. Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                        0:01:39
56. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                          0:01:40
57. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                    0:01:40
58. Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                    0:01:42
59. Jerome Mainard (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                           0:01:45
60. Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                   0:01:46
61. Tom Dernies (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                               
62. Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                      0:01:47
63. Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                     0:01:47
64. Pierre Idjouadiene (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                       0:01:49
65. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                            0:01:50
66. Alo Jakin (Est) St Michel-Auber 93                                                     0:01:51
67. Jerome Cousin (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     0:01:52
68. Damien Touze (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  0:01:52
69. Franklin Six (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                        0:01:55
70. Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                0:01:56
71. Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                    0:01:56
72. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                            0:01:57
73. Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                          0:01:59
74. Michael Bresciani (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                   0:01:59
75. Przemysław Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                            0:02:00
76. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                     0:02:01
77. Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                           0:02:03
78. Amaury Capiot (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                           0:02:03
79. Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                       0:02:05
80. Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          0:02:05
81. Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                0:02:07
82. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                 0:02:09
83. Pierre Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                           0:02:10
84. Romain Feillu (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                 0:02:10
85. Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                               0:02:12
86. Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                          0:02:12
87. Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                            0:02:13
88. Davide Gabburo (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                               0:02:13
89. Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                               0:02:17
90. Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Vital Concept Club                                           0:02:17
91. Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     0:02:19
92. Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                    0:02:19
93. Mathias De Witte (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                        0:02:20
94. Stijn Steels (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                            0:02:25
95. Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     0:02:33
96. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                               0:02:33
97. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                         0:02:35
98. Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     0:02:37
99. Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                   0:02:37
100. Kenny Dehaes (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                       0:02:38
101. Bert De Backer (Bel) Vital Concept Club                                               0:02:43
102. Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                      0:02:47
103. Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                         0:02:47
104. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                 0:02:50
105. Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                           0:02:50
106. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      0:02:52
107. Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                  0:02:59
108. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     0:02:59
109. Maris Bogdanovics (Lat) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                           0:03:10
110. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                  0:03:14
111. Stijn De Bock (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                       0:03:23
112. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                 0:03:27

Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:

1. Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    15:03:19
2. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     0:00:15
3. Yoann Paillot (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  0:00:20
4. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   0:00:22
5. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    0:00:26
6. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   0:00:29
7. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  0:00:34
8. Sean De Bie (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                              0:00:35
9. Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama-FDJ                                                          
10. Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                  0:00:44
11. Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        0:00:46
12. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ                                                      
13. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        0:00:47
14. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                  
15. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 0:00:52
16. Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ                                                     
17. Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ                                                      0:00:56
18. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      
19. Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJ                                                         0:01:05
20. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                0:01:10
21. Gianni Marchand (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                      0:01:11
22. Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                          0:01:14
23. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                            0:01:16
24. Timothy Dupont (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                               0:01:18
25. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                0:01:22
26. Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                                       0:01:23
27. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                0:01:24
28. Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                          0:01:25
29. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                 0:01:30
30. Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                           0:01:31
31. Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                         
32. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                 0:01:32
33. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   0:01:33
34. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                0:01:35
35. Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       0:01:38
36. Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                          0:01:41
37. Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      0:01:45
38. Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                    
39. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                   0:01:46
40. Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                       0:01:51
41. Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                    0:01:53
42. Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                0:01:56
43. Amaury Capiot (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                           0:02:02
44. Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                        0:02:05
45. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                 0:02:08
46. Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                      
47. Tom Dernies (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                              0:02:11
48. Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     0:02:19
49. Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                    0:02:22
50. Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                            0:02:30
51. Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                        
52. Mathias De Witte (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                        0:02:31
53. Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     0:02:36
54. Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                    0:02:44
55. Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                            0:02:47
56. Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                               0:02:56
57. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                         0:03:13
58. Brenton Jones (Aus) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       0:03:15
59. Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                0:03:16
60. Jerome Mainard (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                           0:03:20
61. Franklin Six (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                        0:03:56
62. Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Vital Concept Club                                           0:04:07
63. Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                       0:04:37
64. Damien Touze (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  0:04:49
65. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                            0:05:46
66. Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                   0:05:55
67. Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                0:06:44
68. Pierre Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                           0:07:24
69. Romain Feillu (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                 0:07:36
70. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                               0:08:05
71. Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                               0:08:15
72. Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                          0:08:29
73. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                  0:08:41
74. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                     0:08:45
75. Jérémy Roy (Fra) Groupama-FDJ                                                          0:08:47
76. Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                   0:09:06
77. Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                    0:09:12
78. Stijn Steels (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                            0:09:20
79. Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          0:09:36
80. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                    0:09:43
81. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                            0:10:02
82. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                  0:10:08
83. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                        0:10:29
84. Jerome Cousin (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     0:10:38
85. Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     0:11:12
86. Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                      0:11:20
87. Alo Jakin (Est) St Michel-Auber 93                                                     0:11:55
88. Michael Bresciani (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                   0:12:03
89. Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                         0:12:05
90. Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                       0:12:55
91. Davide Gabburo (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                               0:13:06
92. Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                           0:14:05
93. Justin Mottier (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                0:14:15
94. Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                          0:15:03
95. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                   0:15:53
96. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    0:15:58
97. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      0:16:04
98. Przemysław Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                            0:16:21
99. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   0:16:33
100. Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                         0:17:16
101. Kenny Dehaes (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                       0:17:22
102. Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                    0:17:24
103. Bert De Backer (Bel) Vital Concept Club                                               0:17:32
104. Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                  0:19:44
105. Stijn De Bock (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                       0:19:56
106. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      0:20:09
107. Elias Van Breussegem (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                   0:21:09
108. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                         0:21:37
109. Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                            0:21:55
110. Pierre Idjouadiene (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                      0:23:35
111. Adrien Garel (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                 0:32:15
112. Maris Bogdanovics (Lat) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                           0:32:33