pro-cycling.org
Etoile de Bessèges 2018 - 2. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2018-02-01 20:43:40), kat. 2.1 (FRA); 151km (Nimes › Générac); 1 lutego 2017. 

1. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     3:22:05
2. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                   
3. Timothy Dupont (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                 
4. Amaury Capiot (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                             
5. Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                            
6. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
7. Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                 
8. Romain Feillu (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                   
9. Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                            
10. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       
11. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
12. Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      
13. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                   
14. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      
15. Roy Jans (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                              
16. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                                
17. Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
18. Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
19. Kenny Dehaes (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                         
20. Brenton Jones (Aus) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        
21. Pierre Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                            
22. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
23. Przemysław Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                             
24. Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                           
25. Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                          
26. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
27. Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                        
28. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                    
29. Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      
30. Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                             
31. Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                                        
32. Valentin Madouas (Fra) FDJ                                                              
33. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  
34. Damien Touze (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                   
35. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                    
36. Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                         
37. Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                           
38. Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                     
39. Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                         
40. Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                   
41. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                  
42. Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                           
43. Sean De Bie (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                              
44. Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                             
45. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  
46. Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                                
47. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                   
48. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                  
49. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                 
50. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                 
51. Stijn Steels (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                             
52. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
53. Mathias De Witte (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                         
54. Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                    
55. Amael Moinard (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                     
56. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
57. Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     
58. Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                           
59. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                             
60. Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                            
61. Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Vital Concept Club                                            
62. Tom Dernies (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                               
63. Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                        
64. Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                     
65. Yoann Paillot (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  
66. Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                 
67. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                             
68. Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     
69. Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                    
70. Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                             
71. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
72. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
73. Jerome Mainard (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                            
74. Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                 
75. Pierre Idjouadiene (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                        
76. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                           
77. Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                        
78. Stijn De Bock (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                         
79. Gianni Marchand (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                       
80. Bruno Armirail (Fra) FDJ                                                                
81. Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                      
82. Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                    
83. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                             
84. Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      
85. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                     
86. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                      
87. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  
88. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                        
89. Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
90. Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
91. Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        
92. Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                           
93. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
94. Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                        
95. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                          
96. Elias Van Breussegem (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                     
97. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) FDJ                                                               
98. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
99. Bert De Backer (Bel) Vital Concept Club                                                0:00:21
100. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                       0:00:39
101. Michael Bresciani (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                   
102. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
103. Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     
104. Jerome Cousin (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    0:00:42
105. Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                        0:00:47
106. Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                     0:01:20
107. Alo Jakin (Est) St Michel-Auber 93                                                     
108. Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                  0:01:23
109. Franklin Six (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                        
110. Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                               0:02:15
111. Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                       
112. Maris Bogdanovics (Lat) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                           0:04:19
113. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                                                           0:05:13
114. Davide Gabburo (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                              0:05:39
115. Justin Mottier (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                               0:05:56
116. Adrien Garel (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                  
117. Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                            0:08:48
118. Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                 0:10:00
119. Iltjan Nika (Alb) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                                  
120. Mikel Iturria Segurola (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                             
121. Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                          0:11:37
122. Jan-André Freuler (Swi) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                            
DNS. Zico Waeytens (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                           

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2. etapie:

1. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     7:08:05
2. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                   
3. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
4. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      0:00:04
5. Timothy Dupont (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                0:00:06
6. Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                             0:00:07
7. Pierre Idjouadiene (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                         
8. Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                         0:00:08
9. Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                       
10. Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      0:00:09
11. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                             
12. Amaury Capiot (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                           0:00:10
13. Romain Feillu (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  
14. Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                
15. Kenny Dehaes (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                         
16. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
17. Pierre Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                            
18. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
19. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       
20. Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                        
21. Brenton Jones (Aus) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        
22. Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                             
23. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
24. Sean De Bie (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                              
25. Przemysław Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                             
26. Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
27. Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                           
28. Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                                        
29. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  
30. Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      
31. Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                         
32. Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                   
33. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  
34. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                 
35. Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                            
36. Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                          
37. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                  
38. Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                           
39. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                   
40. Mathias De Witte (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                         
41. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                    
42. Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                           
43. Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                        
44. Tom Dernies (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                               
45. Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                           
46. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                   
47. Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
48. Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                     
49. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                 
50. Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     
51. Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                           
52. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                  
53. Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      
54. Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                 
55. Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                           
56. Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                    
57. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
58. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                             
59. Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     
60. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                    
61. Gianni Marchand (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                       
62. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                           
63. Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                 
64. Roy Jans (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                              
65. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
66. Amael Moinard (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                     
67. Stijn Steels (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                             
68. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                                
69. Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                        
70. Yoann Paillot (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  
71. Stijn De Bock (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                         
72. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
73. Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
74. Valentin Madouas (Fra) FDJ                                                              
75. Jerome Mainard (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                            
76. Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                             
77. Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                     
78. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
79. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
80. Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Vital Concept Club                                            
81. Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                                
82. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  
83. Elias Van Breussegem (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                     
84. Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                    
85. Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                           
86. Bruno Armirail (Fra) FDJ                                                                
87. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                        
88. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                     
89. Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        
90. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) FDJ                                                               
91. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
92. Franklin Six (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                         
93. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                          
94. Bert De Backer (Bel) Vital Concept Club                                                0:00:31
95. Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     0:00:49
96. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                                                    
97. Jerome Cousin (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     0:00:52
98. Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     0:01:27
99. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                     0:01:29
100. Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                  0:02:16
101. Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                               0:02:25
102. Alo Jakin (Est) St Michel-Auber 93                                                    0:02:52
103. Damien Touze (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                 0:03:07
104. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                            
105. Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                         
106. Michael Bresciani (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                  0:03:26
107. Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                      0:03:28
108. Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                     0:03:40
109. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                       0:04:07
110. Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                      0:04:38
111. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                                                           0:05:23
112. Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                  0:05:28
113. Davide Gabburo (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                              0:05:49
114. Maris Bogdanovics (Lat) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                           0:07:47
115. Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                 0:10:10
116. Justin Mottier (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                               0:10:37
117. Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                            0:11:08
118. Iltjan Nika (Alb) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                                 0:11:21
119. Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                          0:11:47
120. Adrien Garel (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                 0:16:13
121. Mikel Iturria Segurola (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                            0:17:23
122. Jan-André Freuler (Swi) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                           0:19:20