pro-cycling.org
Etoile de Bessèges 2018 - 1. etapNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2018-01-31 17:15:05), kat. 2.1 (FRA); 162 km. (Bellegarde - Beaucaire); 31 stycznia 2018. 

1. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                                                  3:46:10
2. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       
3. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                   
4. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                      
5. Sean De Bie (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                               
6. Amaury Capiot (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                             
7. Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                         
8. Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                              
9. Kenny Dehaes (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                          
10. Romain Feillu (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  
11. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
12. Pierre Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                            
13. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  
14. Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                
15. Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                            
16. Davide Gabburo (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                                
17. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
18. Brenton Jones (Aus) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        
19. Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                           
20. Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                        
21. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
22. Tom Dernies (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                               
23. Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                 
24. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       
25. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                 
26. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                             
27. Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                                        
28. Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                         
29. Mathias De Witte (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                         
30. Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     
31. Zico Waeytens (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                            
32. Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                   
33. Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      
34. Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                           
35. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                  
36. Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
37. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                 
38. Gianni Marchand (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                       
39. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                   
40. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                  
41. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  
42. Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
43. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                           
44. Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                             
45. Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                   
46. Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                           
47. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
48. Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     
49. Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                     
50. Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                      
51. Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                          
52. Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                        
53. Stijn De Bock (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                         
54. Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                    
55. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                    
56. Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                 
57. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                             
58. Bert De Backer (Bel) Vital Concept Club                                                 
59. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
60. Jerome Mainard (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                            
61. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
62. Pierre Idjouadiene (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                        
63. Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                           
64. Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                             
65. Yoann Paillot (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  
66. Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
67. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
68. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                   
69. Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
70. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  
71. Amael Moinard (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                     
72. Elias Van Breussegem (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                     
73. Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                     
74. Jerome Cousin (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      
75. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
76. Stijn Steels (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                             
77. Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                         
78. Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                           
79. Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                           
80. Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                           
81. Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      
82. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                    
83. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                        
84. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) FDJ                                                               
85. Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                            
86. Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       0:01:00
87. Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                    
88. Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Vital Concept Club                                            
89. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                     
90. Franklin Six (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                         
91. Bruno Armirail (Fra) FDJ                                                                
92. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                                                    
93. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                                                             
94. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
95. Iltjan Nika (Alb) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                                  0:01:11
96. Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     0:01:17
97. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                     0:01:19
98. Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                 
99. Alo Jakin (Est) St Michel-Auber 93                                                     0:01:22
100. Timothy Dupont (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                               
101. Valentin Madouas (Fra) FDJ                                                             
102. Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                     
103. Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                  0:02:06
104. Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                     0:02:10
105. Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                         
106. Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                             
107. Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                      0:02:13
108. Roy Jans (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                             
109. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                            
110. Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                               
111. Michael Bresciani (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                  0:02:37
112. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                               
113. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                           0:02:57
114. Damien Touze (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  
115. Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                      0:03:18
116. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                        
117. Maris Bogdanovics (Lat) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                            
118. Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                  0:03:55
119. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                         
120. Justin Mottier (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                               0:04:31
121. Mikel Iturria Segurola (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                            0:07:13
122. Jan-André Freuler (Swi) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                            
123. Adrien Garel (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                 0:10:07
DNF. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                       

klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

1. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                                                  3:46:00
2. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      0:00:04
3. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                  0:00:06
4. Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                             0:00:07
5. Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                      0:00:08
6. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                             0:00:09
7. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     0:00:10
8. Sean De Bie (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                               
9. Amaury Capiot (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                             
10. Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                        
11. Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                             
12. Kenny Dehaes (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                         
13. Romain Feillu (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  
14. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
15. Pierre Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                            
16. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  
17. Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                
18. Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                            
19. Davide Gabburo (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                                
20. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
21. Brenton Jones (Aus) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        
22. Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                           
23. Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                        
24. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
25. Tom Dernies (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                               
26. Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                 
27. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       
28. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                 
29. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                             
30. Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                                        
31. Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                         
32. Mathias De Witte (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                         
33. Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     
34. Zico Waeytens (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                            
35. Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                   
36. Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      
37. Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                           
38. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                  
39. Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
40. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                 
41. Gianni Marchand (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                       
42. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                   
43. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                  
44. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  
45. Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
46. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                           
47. Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                   
48. Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                           
49. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
50. Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     
51. Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                     
52. Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                      
53. Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                          
54. Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                        
55. Stijn De Bock (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                         
56. Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                    
57. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                    
58. Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                 
59. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                             
60. Bert De Backer (Bel) Vital Concept Club                                                 
61. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
62. Jerome Mainard (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                            
63. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
64. Pierre Idjouadiene (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                        
65. Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                           
66. Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                             
67. Yoann Paillot (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  
68. Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
69. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
70. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                   
71. Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
72. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  
73. Amael Moinard (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                     
74. Elias Van Breussegem (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                     
75. Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                     
76. Jerome Cousin (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      
77. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
78. Stijn Steels (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                             
79. Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                         
80. Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                           
81. Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                           
82. Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                           
83. Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      
84. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                    
85. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                        
86. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) FDJ                                                               
87. Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                            
88. Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                    
89. Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Vital Concept Club                                            
90. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                     
91. Franklin Six (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                         
92. Bruno Armirail (Fra) FDJ                                                                
93. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                                                    
94. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                                                             
95. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
96. Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                 
97. Timothy Dupont (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                
98. Valentin Madouas (Fra) FDJ                                                              
99. Roy Jans (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                              
100. Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                               
101. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                               
102. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                         
103. Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      0:01:10
104. Iltjan Nika (Alb) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                                 0:01:21
105. Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                    0:01:27
106. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                    0:01:29
107. Alo Jakin (Est) St Michel-Auber 93                                                    0:01:32
108. Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                  0:02:16
109. Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                     0:02:20
110. Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                         
111. Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                             
112. Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                      0:02:23
113. Michael Bresciani (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                  0:02:47
114. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                           0:03:07
115. Damien Touze (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  
116. Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                      0:03:28
117. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                        
118. Maris Bogdanovics (Lat) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                            
119. Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                  0:04:05
120. Justin Mottier (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                               0:04:41
121. Mikel Iturria Segurola (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                            0:07:23
122. Jan-André Freuler (Swi) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                           0:07:43
123. Adrien Garel (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                 0:10:17