pro-cycling.org
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 2018
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2018-01-28 15:24:02), kat. 1.UWT (AUS); 164km (Geelong - Geelong); 28 stycznia 2018. 

  1 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora - Hansgrohe                 04:04:00
  2 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick - Step Floors
  3 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott
  4 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick - Step Floors
  5 Simon Gerrans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
  6 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
  7 Steele von Hoff (Aus) Kordamentha Real Estate
  8 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Katusha Alpecin
  9 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo
 10 Lars Bak Ytting (Den) Lotto Soudal
 11 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo
 12 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
 13 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 14 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek - Segafredo
 15 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo
 16 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
 17 José Gonçalves (Por) Team Katusha Alpecin
 18 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 19 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 20 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek - Segafredo
 21 Nathan Earle (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy
 22 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Bora - Hansgrohe
 23 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 24 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick - Step Floors
 25 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky                       00:20
 26 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb
 27 Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe
 28 George Bennett (NZl) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo
 29 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton-Scott
 30 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    01:22
 31 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 32 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek - Segafredo                
 33 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha Alpecin
 34 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek - Segafredo
 35 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Team Dimension Data
 36 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott
 37 Scott Bowden (Aus) Kordamentha Real Estate
 38 Johonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Team Katusha Alpecin
 39 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij
 40 Michael Morkov (Den) Quick - Step Floors
 41 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek - Segafredo
 42 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 43 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
 44 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                 01:49
 45 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data
 46 Calvin Watson (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport                    02:39
 47 Scott Davies (GBr) Team Dimension Data
 48 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij
 49 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
 50 Enric Mas Nicolau (Spa) Quick - Step Floors
 51 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     04:30
 52 Patrick Bevin (NZl) BMC Racing Team                    04:52
 53 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo
 54 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 55 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                         06:34
 56 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
 57 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin
 58 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                   08:25
 59 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Team Dimension Data
 60 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 61 Timothy Roe (Aus) Kordamentha Real Estate
 62 August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy             09:34
 63 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 64 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij  10:18
 65 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 66 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 67 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 68 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale               14:15
 69 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
DNF Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
DNF Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
DNF Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick - Step Floors
DNF Florian Senechal (Fra) Quick - Step Floors
DNF Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
DNF Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
DNF Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
DNF Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
DNF Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo
DNF Alex Frame (NZl) Trek - Segafredo
DNF Michael Hepburn (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
DNF Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF Mads Wurtz Schmidt (Den) Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
DNF Robert Wagner (Ger) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo
DNF Ben O'Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data
DNF Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Dimension Data
DNF Jacobus Venter (RSA) Team Dimension Data
DNF Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Casper Pedersen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Shane Archbold (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Roy Goldstein (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Hamish Schreurs (NZl) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Tyler Williams (USA) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Alexander Porter (Aus) Kordamentha Real Estate
DNF Samuel Welsford (Aus) Kordamentha Real Estate
DNF Michael Rice (Aus) Kordamentha Real Estate