pro-cycling.org
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 2018
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2018-01-27 14:32:26), kat. 1.1 (AUS); 113,3km (Geelong - Torquay); 27 stycznia 2018. 

  1 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale - Cipollini                  3:15:54
  2 Gracie Elvin (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
  3 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
  4 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5
  5 Katarzyna Pawłowska (Pol) Team Virtu Cycling
  6 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Kordamentha Real Estate
  7 Sharlotte Lucas (NZl) Specialized Women's Racing
  8 Kate McIlroy (NZl) Specialized Women's Racing
  9 Amy Cure (Aus) Wiggle High5
 10 Anouska Koster (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling
 11 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
 12 Lucy Bechtel (Aus) Specialized Women's Racing
 13 Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Kordamentha Real Estate
 14 Eva Buurman (Ned) Trek-Drops
 15 Brodie Chapman (Aus) Holden Team Gusto
 16 Grace Brown (Aus) Holden Team Gusto
 17 Shannon Malseed (Aus) Team Tibco–Silicon Valley Bank
 18 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
 19 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Trek-Drops
 20 Linda Villumsen (NZl) Team Virtu Cycling
 21 Rachel Neylan (Aus) Kordamentha Real Estate
 22 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Mitchelton-Scott            00:22
 23 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling
 24 Emma Grant (GBr) Team Tibco–Silicon Valley Bank        00:48
 25 Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                       01:13
 26 Grace Anderson (NZl) New Zealand National Team
 27 Erica Clevenger (USA) Twenty20 p/b Sho-Air T20
 28 Lydia Rippon (NZl) New Zealand National Team
 29 Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Ale - Cipollini
 30 Riejanne Markus (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling
 31 Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) Trek-Drops
 32 Georgia Williams (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott
 33 Ella Harris (NZl) New Zealand National Team
 34 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Wiggle High5
 35 Alice Cobb (GBr) Team Tibco–Silicon Valley Bank
 36 Ella Bloor (Aus) Specialized Women's Racing
 37 Erica Magnaldi (Ita) Bepink
 38 Tayler Wiles (USA) Trek-Drops
 39 Molly Weaver (GBr) Trek-Drops                          01:21
 40 Shayna Powless (USA) Twenty20 p/b Sho-Air T20          02:59
 41 Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling
 42 Marlies Mejias Garcia (Cub) Twenty20 p/b Sho-Air T20
 43 Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5                   03:14
 44 Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Wiggle High5
 45 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Kordamentha Real Estate
 46 Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
 47 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Team Virtu Cycling
 48 Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) Bepink
 49 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Ale - Cipollini
 50 Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Ale - Cipollini
 51 Matilda Reynolds (Aus) Holden Team Gusto               03:38
 52 Kate Smith (NZl) New Zealand National Team
 53 Katia Ragusa (Ita) Bepink
 54 Francesca Pattaro (Ita) Bepink
 55 Kendall Ryan (USA) Team Tibco–Silicon Valley Bank
 56 Kendelle Hodges (Aus) Specialized Women's Racing
 57 Lauretta Hanson (Aus) Kordamentha Real Estate
 58 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
 59 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale - Cipollini
 60 Mikayla Harvey (NZl) New Zealand National Team
 61 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling
 62 Jelena Eric (Srb) Cylance Pro Cycling
 63 Rotem Gafinovitz (Isr) Waowdeals Pro Cycling
 64 Trine Schmidt (Den) Team Virtu Cycling
 65 Peta Mullens (Aus) Kordamentha Real Estate
 66 Liza Rachetto (Aus) Holden Team Gusto
 67 Annasley Park (GBr) Trek-Drops
 68 Danielle Morshead (USA) Twenty20 p/b Sho-Air T20
 69 Louise Norman Hansen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling
 70 Monique Van De Ree (Ned) Waowdeals Pro Cycling         06:37
 71 Holly Breck (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling
 72 Scotti Lechuga (USA) Twenty20 p/b Sho-Air T20
 73 Jade Colligan (Aus) Sydney Uni - Staminade             10:45
 74 Abby Sneddon (Aus) Sydney Uni - Staminade
 75 Amy Vesty (NZl) Sydney Uni - Staminade
 76 Georgia Whitehouse (Aus) Sydney Uni - Staminade
 77 Angela Smith (Aus) Sydney Uni - Staminade
 78 Megan Scott (Aus) Sydney Uni - Staminade
 79 Kathryn Buss (USA) Team Tibco–Silicon Valley Bank
 80 Rylee McMullen (NZl) New Zealand National Team
 81 Kate Perry (Aus) Specialized Women's Racing
 82 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Bepink
OTL Alison Jackson (Can) Team Tibco–Silicon Valley Bank
OTL Lisa Morzenti (Ita) Bepink
DNF Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Ale - Cipollini
DNF Lauren Stephens (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling
DNS Erin Kinnealy (Aus) Holden Team Gusto