pro-cycling.org
Santos Tour Down Under 2018 - 5. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2018-01-20 09:49:35), kat. 2.UWT (AUS); 151,5km (McLaren Vale - Willunga Hill); 20 stycznia 2017. 

  1 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   3:42:22
  2 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott                     00:08
  3 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Dimension Data                 00:10
  4 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
  5 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky
  6 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
  7 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  8 Robert Gesink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                      00:14
  9 Jon Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 10 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 11 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 12 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 13 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 14 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 15 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 16 George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo
 17 Mickael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                  00:19
 18 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
 19 Nathan Earle (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 20 Brendan Canty (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac
 21 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
 22 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 23 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                      00:24
 24 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                    00:35
 25 Scott Davies (GBr) Dimension Data
 26 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin               00:44
 27 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) EF Education First-D     00:47
 28 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                   00:51
 29 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team         01:02
 30 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                     01:12
 31 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb                       01:16
 32 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 33 Georg Preidler (Aut) Groupama-FDJ
 34 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                             01:18
 35 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo
 36 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 37 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 38 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   01:24
 39 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale               01:45
 40 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                         01:47
 41 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
 42 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates     01:56
 43 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   02:01
 44 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                    02:06
 45 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   02:08
 46 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 47 Simon Gerrans (Aus) BMC Racing Team                    02:28
 48 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                    02:33
 49 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 50 Steele von Hoff (Aus) UniSA-Australia                  02:45
 51 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  02:55
 52 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    03:24
 53 Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
 54 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) LottoNL-Jumbo                   03:42
 55 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                    03:55
 56 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                         04:04
 57 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 58 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                04:26
 59 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                      04:39
 60 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                   04:41
 61 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 62 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
 63 Maarten Wynants (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo
 64 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
 65 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 66 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 67 William Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac         04:56
 68 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac
 69 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Bora-Hansgrohe                    05:18
 70 Timothy Roe (Aus) UniSA-Australia                      05:53
 71 Tom Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                         06:15
 72 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 73 Andre Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       06:42
 74 Michael Morkov (Den) Quick-Step Floors
 75 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac        07:28
 76 Jacobus Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
 77 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                    07:29
 78 Daan Olivier (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                       08:08
 79 Scott Bowden (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 80 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 81 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 82 Alex Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                  08:26
 83 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky                       08:45
 84 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 85 Logan Owen (USA) EF Education First-Drapac             09:46
 86 Thomas Scully (NZl) EF Education First-Drapac
 87 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 88 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  09:56
 89 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            10:52
 90 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
 91 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 92 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                      11:47
 93 Patrick Bevin (NZl) BMC Racing Team
 94 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 95 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ
 96 Chris Lawless (GBr) Team Sky
 97 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 98 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
 99 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Movistar Team
100 Jaime Castrillo (Spa) Movistar Team
101 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain-Merida
102 Alex Porter (Aus) UniSA-Australia
103 Sam Welsford (Aus) UniSA-Australia
104 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data
105 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
106 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
107 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
108 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
109 Robert Wagner (Ger) LottoNL-Jumbo
110 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 12:44
111 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
112 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
113 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
114 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
115 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) UniSA-Australia
116 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
117 Alex Frame (NZl) Trek-Segafredo
118 Nathan Haas (Aus) Katusha-Alpecin
119 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
120 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
121 Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
122 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
123 Truls Engen Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team             13:00
124 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                         13:13
125 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Groupama-FDJ
DNS Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
DNS Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott

Klasyfikacja generalna po 5. etapie:

  1 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott                  18:02:15
  2 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
  3 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Dimension Data                 00:16 
  4 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   00:20
  5 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
  6 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky
  7 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
  8 Robert Gesink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                      00:24
  9 George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo
 10 Jon Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 11 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 12 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 13 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 14 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 15 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 16 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 17 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                00:25
 18 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                      00:29
 19 Mickael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 20 Nathan Earle (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 21 Brendan Canty (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac
 22 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
 23 Scott Davies (GBr) Dimension Data                      00:45
 24 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) EF Education First-D     00:57
 25 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                   01:01
 26 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team         01:12
 27 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                     01:22
 28 Georg Preidler (Aut) Groupama-FDJ                      01:26
 29 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                     01:28
 30 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 31 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                    01:57
 32 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates     02:06
 33 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       02:29
 34 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                         03:04
 35 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                         03:09
 36 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo                         05:24
 37 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac           06:10
 38 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin               06:16
 39 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale               06:23
 40 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   06:34
 41 Simon Gerrans (Aus) BMC Racing Team                    07:06
 42 Timothy Roe (Aus) UniSA-Australia                      07:24
 43 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   09:00
 44 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  09:57
 45 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    10:16
 46 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                             10:30
 47 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                    10:43
 48 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb                       10:44
 49 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    11:20
 50 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                    11:24
 51 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) LottoNL-Jumbo                   11:43
 52 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                      12:00
 53 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                12:23
 54 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                       12:31
 55 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                         13:06
 56 Nathan Haas (Aus) Katusha-Alpecin                      13:45
 57 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      13:47
 58 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                    13:50
 59 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                    14:18
 60 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                   15:30
 61 Daan Olivier (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                       15:36
 62 Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                        15:43
 63 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                    15:51
 64 William Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac         16:16
 65 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin                16:20
 66 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                    16:22
 67 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                        16:32
 68 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team                          16:57
 69 Maarten Wynants (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo                    17:19
 70 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  17:26
 71 Steele von Hoff (Aus) UniSA-Australia                  18:32
 72 Tom Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                         19:41
 73 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                    19:55
 74 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team                        20:20
 75 Michael M?rk?v (Den) Quick-Step Floors                 21:05
 76 Alex Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                  22:43
 77 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                      23:07
 78 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Movistar Team              23:27
 79 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                23:34
 80 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJ                  23:46
 81 Thomas Scully (NZl) EF Education First-Drapac          00:01
 82 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                   00:12
 83 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac        24:22
 84 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     24:45
 85 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 86 Jacobus Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                    25:27
 87 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) UniSA-Australia                 26:03
 88 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Bora-Hansgrohe                    26:30
 89 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                    26:39
 90 Patrick Bevin (NZl) BMC Racing Team                    27:13
 91 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                28:20
 92 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                     29:06
 93 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  29:24
 94 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     30:01
 95 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            30:17
 96 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                      30:48
 97 Andre Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       31:18
 98 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ                    33:01
 99 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      33:02
100 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data                  33:40
101 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky                       33:55
102 Alex Porter (Aus) UniSA-Australia                      34:27
103 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                   34:53
104 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     35:10
105 Jaime Castrillo (Spa) Movistar Team                    35:41
106 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  35:46
107 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Quick-Step Floors               35:58
108 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 36:12
109 Truls Engen Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team             36:26
110 Logan Owen (USA) EF Education First-Drapac             37:25
111 Chris Lawless (GBr) Team Sky                           38:02
112 Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                     38:14
113 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     38:31
114 Robert Wagner (Ger) LottoNL-Jumbo                      39:05
115 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                      39:07
116 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin               41:24
117 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                     41:33
118 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    41:49
119 Scott Bowden (Aus) UniSA-Australia                     41:53
120 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                         45:21
121 Alex Frame (NZl) Trek-Segafredo                        47:29
122 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                       50:50
123 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain-Merida              54:19
124 Sam Welsford (Aus) UniSA-Australia                     55:03
125 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Groupama-FDJ                      58:35