pro-cycling.org
Santos Tour Down Under 2018 - 3. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2018-01-18 15:22:31), kat. 2.UWT (AUS); 120,5km (Glenelg - Victor Harbor); 18 stycznia 2018. 

  1 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 3:04:40
  2 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
  3 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
  4 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  5 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
  6 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac
  7 Alex Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
  8 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) UniSA-Australia
  9 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 10 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 11 Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
 12 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 13 Robert Gesink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
 14 Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 15 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
 16 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 17 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 18 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
 19 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott
 20 Nathan Haas (Aus) Katusha-Alpecin
 21 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 22 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 23 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
 24 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 25 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 26 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac
 27 George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo
 28 Jon Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 29 Michael Morkov (Den) Quick-Step Floors
 30 Steele von Hoff (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 31 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
 32 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 33 Andre Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 34 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 35 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 36 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky
 37 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 38 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 39 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 40 Truls Engen Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team
 41 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 42 Brendan Canty (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac
 43 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) EF Education First-Drapac
 44 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
 45 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 46 Mickael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 47 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 48 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 49 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 50 Nathan Earle (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 51 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 52 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
 53 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 54 Chris Lawless (GBr) Team Sky
 55 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 56 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 57 Georg Preidler (Aut) Groupama-FDJ
 58 Simon Gerrans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 59 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 60 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 61 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo
 62 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Movistar Team
 63 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 64 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) LottoNL-Jumbo
 65 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Dimension Data
 66 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 67 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 68 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
 69 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
 70 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 71 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
 72 Timothy Roe (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 73 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 74 Daan Olivier (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
 75 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 76 Scott Davies (GBr) Dimension Data
 77 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
 78 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 79 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 80 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 81 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 82 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 83 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
 84 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 85 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
 86 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 87 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 88 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 89 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                     00:24
 90 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     00:26
 91 Alex Porter (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 92 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data
 93 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 94 Robert Wagner (Ger) LottoNL-Jumbo
 95 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ
 96 William Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac
 97 Thomas Scully (NZl) EF Education First-Drapac
 98 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 99 Maarten Wynants (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo                    00:31
100 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
101 Alex Frame (NZl) Trek-Segafredo                        00:34
102 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Bora-Hansgrohe
103 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                   00:38
104 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    00:44
105 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
106 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin               00:48
107 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
108 Tom Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
109 Logan Owen (USA) EF Education First-Drapac             00:54
110 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                00:56
111 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                    01:02
112 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     01:04
113 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
114 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Groupama-FDJ
115 Jacobus Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
116 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb                       01:29
117 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott
118 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            02:00
119 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                       02:17
120 Jaime Castrillo (Spa) Movistar Team                    02:22
121 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
122 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   02:30
123 Sam Welsford (Aus) UniSA-Australia                     03:37
124 Scott Bowden (Aus) UniSA-Australia
125 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain-Merida
126 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
127 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                   04:54
128 Patrick Bevin (NZl) BMC Racing Team                    05:20
129 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky                         06:34
DNS Steve Morabito (Swi) Groupama-FDJ

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3. etapie:

  1 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                   10:58:36
  2 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                   00:10
  3 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott                     00:14
  4 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                      00:15
  5 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       00:16
  6 Nathan Haas (Aus) Katusha-Alpecin                      00:17
  7 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin                00:19
  8 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                00:20
  9 Robert Gesink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
 10 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
 11 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 12 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 13 George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo
 14 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 15 Jon Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 16 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Movistar Team
 17 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 18 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky
 19 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 20 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 21 Mickael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 22 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 23 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 24 Georg Preidler (Aut) Groupama-FDJ
 25 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 26 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 27 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 28 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 29 Brendan Canty (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac
 30 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 31 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Dimension Data
 32 Nathan Earle (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 33 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
 34 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) EF Education First-Drapac
 35 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 36 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 37 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo
 38 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
 39 Scott Davies (GBr) Dimension Data
 40 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 41 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 42 Timothy Roe (Aus) UniSA-Australia
 43 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
 44 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
 45 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
 46 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 47 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
 48 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                        00:31
 49 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                         00:33
 50 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                       00:36
 51 William Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac         00:47
 52 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                    00:52
 53 Simon Gerrans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 54 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 55 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 56 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 57 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 58 Daan Olivier (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                       01:00
 59 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 60 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  01:02
 61 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                      01:10
 62 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                    01:14
 63 Maarten Wynants (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo                    01:18
 64 Steele von Hoff (Aus) UniSA-Australia                  01:23
 65 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac           01:24
 66 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
 67 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                01:29
 68 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) LottoNL-Jumbo                   01:33
 69 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                    01:54
 70 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) UniSA-Australia                 02:06
 71 Tom Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
 72 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  02:09
 73 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                    02:35
 74 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      02:38
 75 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                         02:51
 76 Thomas Scully (NZl) EF Education First-Drapac          02:55
 77 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                   02:58
 78 Michael Morkov (Den) Quick-Step Floors                 03:03
 79 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   03:06
 80 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 81 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin               03:23
 82 Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                        03:27
 83 Alex Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                  03:41
 84 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                04:06
 85 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 86 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 87 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott                      04:26
 88 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     05:10
 89 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  05:57
 90 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            06:14
 91 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   06:16
 92 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac        06:21
 93 Truls Engen Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team
 94 Alex Porter (Aus) UniSA-Australia                      06:23
 95 Patrick Bevin (NZl) BMC Racing Team                    06:34
 96 Jacobus Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                    06:39
 97 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Bora-Hansgrohe                    06:45
 98 Andre Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       07:31
 99 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                      07:41
100 Chris Lawless (GBr) Team Sky
101 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      07:43
102 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky                       08:05
103 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     08:07
104 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 08:12
105 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                   08:53
106 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb                       09:38
107 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin               09:39
108 Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                     10:15
109 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
110 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
111 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
112 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data                  10:34
113 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ                    10:41
114 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    10:59
115 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Quick-Step Floors               11:54
116 Logan Owen (USA) EF Education First-Drapac             12:23
117 Jaime Castrillo (Spa) Movistar Team                    12:34
118 Robert Wagner (Ger) LottoNL-Jumbo                      12:54
119 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     14:30
120 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                         15:03
121 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                     15:33
122 Alex Frame (NZl) Trek-Segafredo                        16:11
123 Scott Bowden (Aus) UniSA-Australia                     18:38
124 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                       21:01
125 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                22:08
126 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Groupama-FDJ                      25:59
127 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain-Merida              28:08
128 Sam Welsford (Aus) UniSA-Australia
129 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky                         31:05