pro-cycling.org
Tour of Guangxi 2017 - 6. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-10-24 22:18:17), kat. 2.UWT (CHN); 168km (Guilin - Guilin); 24 października 2017. 

  1 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Quick-Step Floors      3:46:30
  2 Niccolo' Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  3 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  4 Andrea Guardini (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  5 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
  6 Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
  7 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
  8 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
  9 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
 10 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 11 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 12 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 13 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
 14 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 15 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 16 Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 17 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 18 Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 19 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 20 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe
 21 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 22 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 23 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 24 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 25 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 26 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 27 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 28 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 29 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
 30 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 31 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 32 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
 33 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 34 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 35 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 36 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 37 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 38 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 39 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 40 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
 41 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
 42 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
 43 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 44 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 45 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 46 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 47 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 48 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
 49 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
 50 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 51 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 52 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 53 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 54 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
 55 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data
 56 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 57 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Team Sky
 58 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 59 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 60 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 61 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
 62 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
 63 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 64 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
 65 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 66 Kristijan ?urasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
 67 Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora-Hansgrohe
 68 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 69 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 70 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 71 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 72 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 73 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
 74 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 75 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 76 Amund Gr?ndahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 77 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 78 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 79 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
 80 Hector Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
 81 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 82 Ángel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 83 Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 84 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 85 Nicolas Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data
 86 Leopold Konig (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 87 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors              00:18
 88 Robert Thomas Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo          00:20
 89 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               00:25
 90 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                     00:29
 91 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                     00:41
 92 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida
 93 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     00:51
 94 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 95 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors                  01:02
 96 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 97 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
 98 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 99 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
100 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
101 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
102 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
103 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac               01:07
104 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                 01:10
105 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott              01:12
106 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   01:35
107 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
108 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                        01:44
109 Antonio Molina Canet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA      02:07
110 Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
111 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
112 Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal
113 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
114 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                           02:31
115 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky                         04:47

Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:

  1 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      20:59:49
  2 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     00:06
  3 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    00:11
  4 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors             00:15
  5 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      00:18
  6 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                  00:24
  7 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
  8 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   00:29
  9 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
 10 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data                    00:31
 11 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 12 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott                  00:36
 13 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                      00:37
 14 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        00:41
 15 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
 16 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  00:44
 17 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Team Sky
 18 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                    00:46
 19 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                            00:55
 20 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                     01:00
 21 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      01:05
 22 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                       01:09
 23 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    01:17
 24 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 25 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
 26 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 27 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                   01:29
 28 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  01:37
 29 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                   01:39
 30 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
 31 Niccolo' Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                01:44
 32 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     02:17
 33 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini             02:20
 34 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 35 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data                      02:41
 36 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors      02:44
 37 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                  02:47
 38 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 39 Leopold Konig (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                     03:01
 40 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             03:03
 41 Nicolas Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data                   03:36
 42 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros      03:47
 43 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data              03:49
 44 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  03:52
 45 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 03:53
 46 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     04:00
 47 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                      04:04
 48 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                  04:20
 49 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  04:23
 50 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Quick-Step Floors        04:32
 51 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            05:07
 52 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                    05:14
 53 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                       05:18
 54 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 55 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 56 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 57 Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora-Hansgrohe
 58 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                       05:33
 59 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors              05:36
 60 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott              06:50
 61 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                     07:01
 62 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                       07:05
 63 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     07:30
 64 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac               08:09
 65 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini         08:17
 66 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott                          08:20
 67 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                     09:06
 68 Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA       09:08
 69 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  09:14
 70 Kristijan ?urasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates              09:17
 71 Amund Gr?ndahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 72 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team                          09:48
 73 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team                     10:05
 74 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   10:08
 75 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    10:22
 76 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                             10:23
 77 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               10:29
 78 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                    10:53
 79 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky                        11:21
 80 Andrea Guardini (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                12:15
 81 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                 12:21
 82 Ángel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin              12:27
 83 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                13:13
 84 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     13:29
 85 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 86 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe               15:04
 87 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   15:05
 88 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros      15:15
 89 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                 15:43
 90 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini        16:04
 91 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida                       16:05
 92 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                16:11
 93 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                     16:27
 94 Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb         17:25
 95 Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros      17:28
 96 Robert Thomas Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo          17:58
 97 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                      18:13
 98 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                   19:34
 99 Antonio Molina Canet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA      20:03
100 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky                         20:12
101 Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                20:26
102 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            20:43
103 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             20:55
104 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini                21:32
105 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                     22:07
106 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   23:00
107 Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        23:10
108 Hector Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team                   23:33
109 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini                23:35
110 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   23:54
111 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                        24:28
112 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors                  26:07
113 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                       26:19
114 Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini              28:19
115 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                           38:55