pro-cycling.org
Tour of Guangxi 2017 - 5. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-10-23 21:09:33), kat. 2.UWT (CHN); 212,2km (Liuzhou - Guilin); 23 października 2017. 

  1 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           5:04:21
  2 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Quick-Step Floors
  3 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
  4 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
  5 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
  6 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
  7 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  8 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
  9 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 10 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 11 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data
 12 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
 13 Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora-Hansgrohe
 14 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 15 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 16 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 17 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 18 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 19 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 20 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
 21 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
 22 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
 23 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 24 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
 25 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
 26 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 27 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 28 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
 29 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 30 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 31 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 32 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 33 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 34 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 35 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
 36 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 37 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
 38 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 39 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
 40 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 41 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Team Sky
 42 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 43 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 44 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 45 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 46 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 47 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 48 Niccolo' Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 49 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 50 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 51 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
 52 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
 53 Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 54 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 55 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 56 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
 57 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 58 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
 59 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 60 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 61 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 62 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 63 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 64 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 65 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 66 Leopold Konig (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 67 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 68 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 69 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 70 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 71 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
 72 Ángel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 73 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 74 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 75 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 76 Nicolas Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data                   00:18
 77 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott              00:20
 78 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                       00:37
 79 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   02:05
 80 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 81 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  05:35
 82 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
 83 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
 84 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 85 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                07:19
 86 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                        08:11
 87 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
 88 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 89 Robert Thomas Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 90 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida
 91 Andrea Guardini (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 92 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 93 Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 94 Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
 95 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
 96 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 97 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 98 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 99 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
100 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                     11:09
101 Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
102 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
103 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
104 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
105 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors
106 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe
107 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                      14:16
108 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
109 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
110 Hector Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
111 Antonio Molina Canet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
112 Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        16:44
113 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
114 Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
115 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                           25:23
DNF Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
DNS Kazushige Kuboki (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNS Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida

Klasyfikacja generalna po 5. etapie:

  1 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      17:13:19
  2 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     00:06
  3 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    00:11
  4 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors             00:15
  5 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      00:18
  6 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                  00:24
  7 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
  8 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   00:29
  9 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
 10 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data                    00:31
 11 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 12 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott                  00:36
 13 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                      00:37
 14 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        00:41
 15 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
 16 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  00:44
 17 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Team Sky
 18 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                    00:46
 19 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                            00:55
 20 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                     01:00
 21 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      01:05
 22 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                       01:09
 23 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    01:17
 24 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 25 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 26 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
 27 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                   01:29
 28 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  01:37
 29 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                   01:39
 30 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
 31 Niccolo' Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                01:50
 32 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     02:17
 33 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini             02:20
 34 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 35 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data                      02:41
 36 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors      02:44
 37 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 38 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   02:47
 39 Leopold Konig (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                     03:01
 40 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             03:07
 41 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  03:32
 42 Nicolas Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data                   03:36
 43 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros      03:47
 44 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data              03:49
 45 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  03:52
 46 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 03:53
 47 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     04:00
 48 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                      04:04
 49 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                  04:20
 50 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                       04:35
 51 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Quick-Step Floors        04:42
 52 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            05:07
 53 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                    05:14
 54 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                       05:18
 55 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 56 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 57 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 58 Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora-Hansgrohe
 59 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 60 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott              05:38
 61 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                     06:32
 62 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     06:39
 63 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac               07:02
 64 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                       07:05
 65 Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA       07:07
 66 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                     07:31
 67 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini         08:17
 68 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott                          08:20
 69 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   08:33
 70 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky                        09:14
 71 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 72 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates              09:17
 73 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 74 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team                          09:48
 75 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               10:04
 76 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team                     10:05
 77 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    10:22
 78 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                             10:23
 79 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                    10:53
 80 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                12:11
 81 Andrea Guardini (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                12:15
 82 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                 12:21
 83 Ángel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin              12:27
 84 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     13:29
 85 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 86 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   14:03
 87 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                 14:33
 88 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe               15:04
 89 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros      15:15
 90 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky                         15:25
 91 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida                       15:32
 92 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini        16:04
 93 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                      16:06
 94 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                16:11
 95 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                     16:27
 96 Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb         17:25
 97 Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros      17:28
 98 Robert Thomas Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo          17:38
 99 Antonio Molina Canet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA      17:56
100 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                   19:34
101 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            19:41
102 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             19:53
103 Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                20:26
104 Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        21:03
105 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                     21:26
106 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini                21:32
107 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini                22:33
108 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                        22:44
109 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   23:00
110 Hector Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team                   23:33
111 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   23:54
112 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors                  25:05
113 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                       25:17
114 Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini              28:19
115 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                           36:24