pro-cycling.org
Mistrzostwa świata 2017 - ind. jazda na czas elity mężczyzn< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-09-20 18:00:57), kat. 1.CM (NOR); 31km (Bergen); 20 września 2017. 

1. Tom Dumoulin (Netherlands)                                                              0:44:41
2. Primoz Roglic (Slovenia)                                                                0:00:58
3. Chris Froome (Great Britain)                                                            0:01:21
4. Nelson Oliveira (Portugal)                                                              0:01:29
5. Vasil Kiryienka (Belarus)                                                               0:01:29
6. Gianni Moscon (Italy)                                                                   0:01:29
7. Wilco Kelderman (Netherlands)                                                           0:01:34
8. Rohan Dennis (Australia)                                                                0:01:37
9. Tony Martin (Germany)                                                                   0:01:40
10. Jan Tratnik (Slovenia)                                                                 0:01:43
11. Bob Jungels (Luxembourg)                                                               0:01:49
12. Nicolas Roche (Ireland)                                                                0:01:54
13. Alexis Gougeard (France)                                                               0:01:54
14. Jonathan Castroviejo (Spain)                                                           0:02:01
15. Ilnur Zakarin (Russian Federation)                                                     0:02:04
16. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Norway)                                                          0:02:11
17. Andrey Grivko (Ukraine)                                                                0:02:15
18. Nikias Arndt (Germany)                                                                 0:02:16
19. Ignatas Konovalovas (Lithuania)                                                        0:02:21
20. Martin Toft Madsen (Denmark)                                                           0:02:33
21. Laurens De Plus (Belgium)                                                              0:02:35
22. Yves Lampaert (Belgium)                                                                0:02:35
23. Victor Campenaerts (Belgium)                                                            
24. Jan Barta (Czech Republic)                                                             0:02:39
25. Stefan Kung (Switzerland)                                                              0:02:46
26. Tejay Van Garderen (United States Of America)                                          0:02:48
27. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spain)                                                       0:02:49
28. Alexey Lutsenko (Kazakhstan)                                                           0:03:05
29. Hugo Houle (Canada)                                                                    0:03:07
30. Alexander Evtushenko (Russian Federation)                                              0:03:07
31. Andreas Vangstad (Norway)                                                              0:03:09
32. Tobias Ludvigsson (Sweden)                                                             0:03:10
33. Rui Costa (Portugal)                                                                   0:03:11
34. Lasse Norman Hansen (Denmark)                                                          0:03:21
35. Jasha Sutterlin (Germany)                                                              0:03:28
36. Mateusz Taciak (Poland)                                                                0:03:29
37. Eduardo Sepulveda (Argentina)                                                          0:03:32
38. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kazakhstan)                                                           0:03:33
39. Hamish Bond (New Zealand)                                                              0:03:34
40. Reto Hollenstein (Switzerland)                                                         0:03:34
41. Joseph Rosskopf (United States Of America)                                             0:03:47
42. Serghei Tvetcov (Romania)                                                              0:03:49
43. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Great Britain)                                                     0:03:51
44. Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kazakhstan)                                                        0:04:01
45. Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Colombia)                                                     0:04:11
46. Lukas Postlberger (Austria)                                                            0:04:14
47. Riccardo Zoidl (Austria)                                                               0:04:46
48. Robert Britton (Canada)                                                                0:04:57
49. Willem Jakobus Smit (South Africa)                                                     0:05:27
50. Maciej Bodnar (Poland)                                                                 0:06:02
51. Redi Halilaj (Albania)                                                                 0:06:03
52. Valens Ndayisenga (Rwanda)                                                             0:06:06
53. Kostyantyn Rybaruk (Ukraine)                                                           0:07:36
54. King Lok Cheung (Hong Kong, China)                                                     0:08:14
55. Uri Martins Sandoval (Mexico)                                                          0:08:23
56. Nazir Jaser (Syrian Arab Republic)                                                     0:08:35
57. Elchin Asadov (Azerbaijan)                                                             0:09:00
58. Eugert Zhupa (Albania)                                                                 0:09:15
59. Meron Teshome (Eritrea)                                                                0:09:49
60. Ahmad Badreddin Wais (Syrian Arab Republic)                                            0:10:58
61. Arsalan Anjum Muhammad (Pakistan)                                                      0:11:48
62. Gabriel Tan (Singapore)                                                                0:12:47
63. Awais Khan (Pakistan)                                                                  0:12:52
64. Yi Peng Teoh (Singapore)                                                               0:13:00
DNS. Jermaine Burrowes (Guyana)