pro-cycling.org
Arctic Race of Norway - 2. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-08-11 16:53:30), kat. 2.HC (NOR); 184,5km (Sjøvegan - Bardufoss); 11 sierpnia 2017. 

  1 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin           4:14:20
  2 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  3 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
  4 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
  5 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
  6 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Joker Icopal
  7 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini
  8 Ivan Savitskiy (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
  9 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic
 10 Lietaer Eliot (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 11 August Jensen (Nor) Team Coop
 12 Michał Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 13 Herman Dahl (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sor
 14 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
 15 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 16 Mc Lay Daniel (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 17 Börn Tore Hoem (Nor) Joker Icopal
 18 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille
 19 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Dimension Data
 20 Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sor
 21 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 22 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
 23 Waeytens Zico (Bel) Team Sunweb
 24 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie
 25 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 26 Trond Hakon Trondsen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sor
 27 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data
 28 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
 29 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 30 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 31 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 32 Jonathan Couanon (Fra) Delko Marseille
 33 Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb
 34 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic
 35 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 36 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 37 Krister Hagen (Nor) Team Coop
 38 Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic
 39 Eirik Bruland (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sor
 40 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Joker Icopal
 41 Sindre Skjostad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
 42 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
 43 Marius Blolid (Nor) Team FixIt.no
 44 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 45 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 46 Leon Rohde (Ger) Team Sunweb
 47 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb
 48 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 49 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic
 50 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 51 Dhaene Brecht (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 52 Aleksey Tcatevitch (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 53 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille
 54 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic
 55 Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 56 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 57 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
 58 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 59 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 60 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 61 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
 62 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 63 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 64 Matti Manninen (Fin) Team FixIt.no
 65 Oivind Lukkedal (Nor) Team Coop
 66 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data
 67 Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 68 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Joker Icopal
 69 Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 70 Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Joker Icopal
 71 Asbjorn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille
 72 Leszek Pluciński (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 73 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 74 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
 75 Hokon Lunder Aalrust (Nor) Team Coop
 76 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 77 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 78 Jon Soeveras Breivold (Nor) Team FixIt.no
 79 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
 80 Ole Andre Austevoll (Nor) Team Coop
 81 Amaėl Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 82 Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Joker Icopal
 83 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
 84 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 85 Martyn Irvine (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
 86 Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 87 Haavard Blikra (Nor) Team Coop
 88 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 89 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 90 Boris Vallee (Bel) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 91 Mikel Aristi (Spa) Delko Marseille                   00:13
 92 Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie                      00:16
 93 Michaėl Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Cre     00:19
 94 Sven Erik Bystrom (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin              00:43
 95 Vanbilsen Kenneth (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credi     00:56
 96 Karl Patrick Lauk (Est) Astana Pro Team              01:00
 97 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic                    01:18
 98 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
 99 Calvin Watson (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport                  01:28
100 Kenny Molly (Bel) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
101 Chetout Looc (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
102 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            02:44
103 Mathias Skjold (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sor
104 Ludvik Aspelund Holstad (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sor
105 osmund Romstad Lovik (Nor) Team FixIt.no
106 Bjornar Vevatne overland (Nor) Team FixIt.no
107 Joan Bou (Spa) Nippo - Vini Fantini
108 Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille
109 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      02:58
110 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini            03:37
111 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                   05:29
112 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
113 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
114 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
115 Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Sprandi Polkowice         05:34
116 Welten Bram (Ned) BMC Racing Team
117 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team
118 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
119 Hiroki Nishimura (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
120 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie                 08:55
121 Corbel Erwann (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
122 Elias Spikseth (Nor) Team FixIt.no

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2. etapie:

  1 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                  7:50:23
  2 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         00:02
  3 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin             00:03
  4 August Jensen (Nor) Team Coop                        00:07
  5 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                  00:11
  6 Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Joker Icopal                  00:12
  7 Lietaer Eliot (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise       00:13
  8 Ivan Savitskiy (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
  9 Börn Tore Hoem (Nor) Joker Icopal
 10 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille
 11 Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sor
 12 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie
 13 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Joker Icopal
 14 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic
 15 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    00:16
 16 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice               00:17
 17 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 18 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Dimension     00:19
 19 Waeytens Zico (Bel) Team Sunweb
 20 Krister Hagen (Nor) Team Coop
 21 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 22 Sindre Skjostad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
 23 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 24 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic
 25 Michał Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            00:23
 26 Mikel Aristi (Spa) Delko Marseille
 27 Trond Hakon Trondsen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sor      00:25
 28 Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 29 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Joker Icopal              00:31
 30 Dhaene Brecht (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 31 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Joker Icopal
 32 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team                   00:45
 33 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 34 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 35 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 36 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 37 Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 38 Leszek Pluciński (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 39 Amaėl Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 40 Sven Erik Bystrom (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin              01:24
 41 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic                01:33
 42 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
 43 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 44 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
 45 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
 46 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                01:43
 47 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                 01:45
 48 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      01:54
 49 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data
 50 Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb
 51 Leon Rohde (Ger) Team Sunweb
 52 Asbjorn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille
 53 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 54 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
 55 Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Joker Icopal
 56 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice             02:23
 57 Jonathan Couanon (Fra) Delko Marseille
 58 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 59 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 60 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 61 Herman Dahl (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sor               02:34
 62 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 63 Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic              02:51
 64 Marius Blolid (Nor) Team FixIt.no                    02:53
 65 Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 66 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      03:23
 67 Aleksey Tcatevitch (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo           03:24
 68 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie                   04:08
 69 Matti Manninen (Fin) Team FixIt.no
 70 osmund Romstad Lovik (Nor) Team FixIt.no             04:17
 71 Joan Bou (Spa) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 72 Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie                      04:21
 73 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb                     04:28
 74 Hokon Lunder Aalrust (Nor) Team Coop
 75 Calvin Watson (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport                  04:33
 76 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     05:21
 77 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                  05:24
 78 Oivind Lukkedal (Nor) Team Coop
 79 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            05:27
 80 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic
 81 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
 82 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data
 83 Ole Andre Austevoll (Nor) Team Coop
 84 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 85 Michaėl Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Cre     05:41
 86 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini            05:51
 87 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team                 06:05
 88 Vanbilsen Kenneth (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credi     06:10
 89 Karl Patrick Lauk (Est) Astana Pro Team              06:23
 90 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille                 06:34
 91 Mc Lay Daniel (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro           06:47
 92 Bjornar Vevatne overland (Nor) Team FixIt.no         06:52
 93 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            06:53
 94 Welten Bram (Ned) BMC Racing Team                    07:07
 95 Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille                    08:05
 96 Ludvik Aspelund Holstad (Nor) Team Sparebanken S     08:11
 97 Mathias Skjold (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sor
 98 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                   08:49
 99 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini              08:53
100 Chetout Looc (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        08:54
101 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport              09:03
102 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
103 Corbel Erwann (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro           09:39
104 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             09:58
105 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                  10:56
106 Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
107 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
108 Hiroki Nishimura (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini          11:01
109 Elias Spikseth (Nor) Team FixIt.no                   15:54
110 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk            16:43
111 Eirik Bruland (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sor
112 Jon Soeveras Breivold (Nor) Team FixIt.no
113 Martyn Irvine (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
114 Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
115 Haavard Blikra (Nor) Team Coop
116 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
117 Boris Vallee (Bel) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            17:22
118 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic                    17:43
119 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk         18:01
120 Kenny Molly (Bel) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro             18:11
121 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin              22:12
122 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie                 22:17