pro-cycling.org
Arctic Race of Norway - 1. etapNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-08-10 18:21:18), kat. 2.HC (NOR); 156.5km (Engenes/Andørja – Narwik); 10 sierpnia 2017. 

  1 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                  3:36:14
  2 August Jensen (Nor) Team Coop                        00:02
  3 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
  4 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
  5 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Joker Icopal
  6 Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Joker Icopal
  7 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
  8 Lietaer Eliot (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
  9 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
 10 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie
 11 Ivan Savitskiy (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 12 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 13 Börn Tore Hoem (Nor) Joker Icopal
 14 Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Team Sparebanken S?r
 15 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    00:06
 16 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 17 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 18 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro        00:08
 19 Krister Hagen (Nor) Team Coop
 20 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Dimension Data
 21 Sindre Skjostad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
 22 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 23 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 24 Waeytens Zico (Bel) Team Sunweb
 25 Mikel Aristi (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      00:12
 26 Michał Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 27 Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice          00:14
 28 Trond Hakon Trondsen (Nor) Team Sparebanken S?r
 29 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team                 00:20
 30 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Joker Icopal
 31 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Joker Icopal
 32 Dhaene Brecht (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 33 Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        00:34
 34 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 35 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 36 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 37 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 38 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 39 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 40 Corbel Erwann (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 41 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 42 Leszek Pluciński (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 43 Sven Erik Bystrom (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin              00:54
 44 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie                01:22
 45 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 46 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
 47 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 48 Joan Bou (Spa) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 49 Asmund Romstad Lovik (Nor) Team FixIt.no
 50 Welten Bram (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 51 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
 52 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                 01:34
 53 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                01:35
 54 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk               01:43
 55 Asbj?rn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 56 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
 57 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 58 Leon Rohde (Ger) Team Sunweb
 59 Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb
 60 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data
 61 Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Joker Icopal
 62 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       02:12
 63 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 64 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 65 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 66 Jonathan Couanon (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 67 Herman Dahl (Nor) Team Sparebanken S?r               02:23
 68 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 69 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini            02:42
 70 Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 71 Marius Bl?lid (Nor) Team FixIt.no
 72 Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 73 Calvin Watson (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport                  03:04
 74 Aleksey Tcatevitch (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo           03:13
 75 Bjornar Vevatne ?verland (Nor) Team FixIt.no         03:57
 76 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
 77 Matti Manninen (Fin) Team FixIt.no
 78 Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie
 79 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb                     04:17
 80 H?kon Lunder Aalrust (Nor) Team Coop
 81 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 82 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                   05:01
 83 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Cre     05:14
 84 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 85 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin               05:16
 86 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
 87 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 88 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 89 Oivind Lukkedal (Nor) Team Coop
 90 Karl Patrick Lauk (Est) Astana Pro Team
 91 Ole Andre Austevoll (Nor) Team Coop
 92 Ludvik Aspelund Holstad (Nor) Team Sparebanken S?r
 93 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
 94 Mathias Skjold (Nor) Team Sparebanken S?r
 95 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data
 96 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 97 Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 98 Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 99 Hiroki Nishimura (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
100 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
101 Vanbilsen Kenneth (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
102 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
103 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KT     06:23
104 Mc Lay Daniel (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro           06:36
105 Elias Spikseth (Nor) Team FixIt.no                   06:48
106 Chetout Loic (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        07:15
107 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini              08:42
108 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                 08:52
109 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
110 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk         16:32
111 Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
112 Martyn Irvine (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
113 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
114 Haavard Blikra (Nor) Team Coop
115 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
116 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
117 Jon Soeveras Breivold (Nor) Team FixIt.no
118 Eirik Bruland (Nor) Team Sparebanken S?r
119 Kenny Molly (Bel) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
120 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
121 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie
122 Boris Vallee (Bel) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            17:11

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

  1 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                  3:36:04
  2 August Jensen (Nor) Team Coop                        00:06
  3 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         00:08
  4 Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Joker Icopal                  00:11
  5 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Prote     00:12
  6 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Joker Icopal
  7 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
  8 Lietaer Eliot (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
  9 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
 10 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie
 11 Ivan Savitskiy (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 12 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 13 Börn Tore Hoem (Nor) Joker Icopal
 14 Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Team Sparebanken S?r
 15 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    00:16
 16 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 17 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 18 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro        00:18
 19 Krister Hagen (Nor) Team Coop
 20 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Dimension Data
 21 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
 22 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 23 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 24 Waeytens Zico (Bel) Team Sunweb
 25 Mikel Aristi (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      00:22
 26 Michał Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 27 Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice          00:24
 28 Trond Hakon Trondsen (Nor) Team Sparebanken S?r
 29 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team                 00:30
 30 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Joker Icopal
 31 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Joker Icopal
 32 Dhaene Brecht (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 33 Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        00:44
 34 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 35 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 36 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 37 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 38 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 39 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 40 Corbel Erwann (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 41 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 42 Leszek Pluciński (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 43 Sven Erik Bystrom (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin              01:04
 44 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie                01:32
 45 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 46 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
 47 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 48 Joan Bou (Spa) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 49 ?smund Romstad Lovik (Nor) Team FixIt.no
 50 Welten Bram (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 51 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
 52 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                01:42
 53 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                 01:44
 54 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk               01:53
 55 Asbj?rn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 56 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
 57 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 58 Leon Rohde (Ger) Team Sunweb
 59 Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb
 60 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data
 61 Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Joker Icopal
 62 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       02:22
 63 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 64 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 65 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 66 Jonathan Couanon (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 67 Herman Dahl (Nor) Team Sparebanken S?r               02:33
 68 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 69 Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Pro     02:50
 70 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini            02:52
 71 Marius Bl?lid (Nor) Team FixIt.no
 72 Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 73 Calvin Watson (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport                  03:14
 74 Aleksey Tcatevitch (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo           03:23
 75 Bj?rnar Vevatne ?verland (Nor) Team FixIt.no         04:07
 76 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
 77 Matti Manninen (Fin) Team FixIt.no
 78 Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie
 79 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb                     04:27
 80 H?kon Lunder Aalrust (Nor) Team Coop
 81 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 82 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                   05:11
 83 Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTM       05:20
 84 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                  05:23
 85 Oivind Lukkedal (Nor) Team Coop
 86 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Cre     05:24
 87 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 88 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin               05:26
 89 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 90 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 91 Karl Patrick Lauk (Est) Astana Pro Team
 92 Ole Andre Austevoll (Nor) Team Coop
 93 Ludvik Aspelund Holstad (Nor) Team Sparebanken S?r
 94 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
 95 Mathias Skjold (Nor) Team Sparebanken S?r
 96 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data
 97 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 98 Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 99 Hiroki Nishimura (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
100 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
101 Vanbilsen Kenneth (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
102 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
103 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KT     06:33
104 Mc Lay Daniel (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro           06:46
105 Elias Spikseth (Nor) Team FixIt.no                   06:58
106 Chetout Lo?c (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        07:25
107 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini              08:52
108 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                 09:02
109 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
110 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk         16:42
111 Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
112 Martyn Irvine (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
113 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
114 Haavard Blikra (Nor) Team Coop
115 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
116 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
117 Jon Soeveras Breivold (Nor) Team FixIt.no
118 Eirik Bruland (Nor) Team Sparebanken S?r
119 Kenny Molly (Bel) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
120 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
121 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie
122 Boris Vallee (Bel) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            17:21