pro-cycling.org
Tour de Pologne 2017 - 6. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-08-03 19:31:18), kat. 2.UWT (POL); 189 km. (Wieliczka-Zakopane); 3 sierpnia 2017. 

  1 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                        4:58:55
  2 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            00:51
  3 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
  4 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
  5 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
  6 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  7 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
  8 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
  9 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 10 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 11 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 12 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 13 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                       02:26
 14 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 15 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
 16 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 17 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
 18 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 19 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 20 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 21 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 22 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 23 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 24 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
 25 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 26 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
 27 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team                 02:45
 28 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal                      02:58
 29 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  05:28
 30 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 31 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 32 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 33 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            06:34
 34 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                08:31
 35 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 36 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 37 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 38 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 39 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 40 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 41 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 42 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 43 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 44 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 45 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 46 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 47 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                12:04
 48 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 49 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 50 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 51 Paweł Cieślik (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
 52 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 53 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team                   14:02
 54 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
 55 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   15:50
 56 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
 57 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 58 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
 59 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 60 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 61 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
 62 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 63 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 64 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 65 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 66 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 67 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates           16:20
 68 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 69 Paweł Bernas (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski              17:48
 70 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 71 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
 72 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
 73 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
 74 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 75 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott
 76 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 77 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
 78 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 79 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 80 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 81 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 82 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 83 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale              18:33
 84 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice          21:42
 85 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mor) UAE Team Emirates           24:45
 86 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 24:47
 87 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
 88 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 89 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
 90 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 91 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           25:53
 92 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   26:05
 93 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  26:10
 94 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk              28:07
 95 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 96 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
 97 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
 98 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
 99 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
100 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
101 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
102 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
103 Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
104 Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
105 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
106 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
107 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
108 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
109 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo
110 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
111 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb
112 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
113 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
114 Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
115 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
116 Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data
117 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
118 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
119 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
120 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
121 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe
122 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
123 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk         34:44
124 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
125 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
126 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
127 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
DNS Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
DNS Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
DNS Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
DNS Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNS Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNS Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
DNF Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
DNF Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
DNF Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ
DNF Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
DNF Paweł Franczak (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
DNF Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
DNF Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
DNF Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) AG2R La Mondiale

Klasyfikacja generalna po 6. etapie:

  1 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                 23:41:27
  2 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     00:06
  3 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                    00:10
  4 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            00:13
  5 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale            00:18
  6 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                         00:19
  7 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                          00:24
  8 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 00:25
  9 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                    00:28
 10 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                  00:29
 11 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  00:33
 12 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                          00:43
 13 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                       01:52
 14 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                   02:00
 15 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    02:05
 16 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                02:08
 17 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                 02:26
 18 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team              02:56
 19 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski          03:02
 20 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               03:43
 21 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data                    04:04
 22 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               04:13
 23 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 24 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team                 05:03
 25 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  05:25
 26 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ                              05:30
 27 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                       05:43
 28 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team             07:22
 29 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               07:44
 30 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                08:36
 31 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                            08:40
 32 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal                      08:52
 33 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                10:18
 34 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                   10:40
 35 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      10:44
 36 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                   11:47
 37 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                      13:24
 38 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice          13:34
 39 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                     14:45
 40 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   14:49
 41 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            15:05
 42 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                15:35
 43 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac              16:49
 44 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                 17:10
 45 Paweł Cieślik (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski             17:23
 46 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   17:37
 47 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team                   18:35
 48 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               19:29
 49 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                 19:32
 50 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 19:36
 51 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              20:49
 52 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott                        20:50
 53 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                20:57
 54 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                   22:03
 55 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                 22:27
 56 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo               24:42
 57 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              25:36
 58 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                 25:39
 59 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                          26:07
 60 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates           26:14
 61 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                  27:26
 62 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                 28:22
 63 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                     28:27
 64 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                  29:04
 65 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    29:17
 66 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale              29:40
 67 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                29:53
 68 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                          30:21
 69 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                      30:47
 70 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac             31:04
 71 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky                     31:11
 72 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     31:56
 73 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                  32:26
 74 Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski          32:40
 75 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky                      32:57
 76 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     33:09
 77 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                  33:50
 78 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                 34:50
 79 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                          35:43
 80 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                 36:38
 81 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              37:32
 82 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                 37:36
 83 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                 37:55
 84 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo              38:26
 85 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac               38:29
 86 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                 39:19
 87 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            40:42
 88 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   41:15
 89 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    41:30
 90 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice          41:52
 91 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   42:10
 92 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                  42:20
 93 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               42:32
 94 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team                   42:33
 95 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                42:39
 96 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                  42:45
 97 Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data                    43:03
 98 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb                     43:09
 99 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 43:30
100 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski           44:11
101 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors                 45:23
102 Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice             45:33
103 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           46:25
104 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              46:44
105 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                             47:32
106 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk               48:22
107 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mor) UAE Team Emirates           49:33
108 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski              50:21
109 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              50:54
110 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                     51:29
111 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo                  52:41
112 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                53:09
113 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                54:54
114 Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice           56:06
115 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  59:38
116 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk           01:04:48
117 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                 01:05:37
118 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom &ndasndash; Rusvelo    01:06:40
119 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                      01:07:59
120 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo         01:09:17
121 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team            01:11:47
122 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                01:12:20
123 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team             01:12:25
124 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
125 Paweł Bernas (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski           01:15:03
126 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe          01:16:14
127 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk      01:22:45