pro-cycling.org
Tour de Pologne 2017 - 3. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-07-31 19:27:03), kat. 2.UWT (POL); 161 km. (Jaworzno-Szczyrk); 31 lipca 2017. 

  1 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                  3:51:41
  2 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
  3 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
  4 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
  5 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            00:05
  6 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                       00:07
  7 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale            00:08
  8 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                         00:09
  9 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            00:12
 10 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                          00:14
 11 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                     00:15
 12 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 13 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 14 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                    00:18
 15 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    00:20
 16 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                00:23
 17 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 18 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 19 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 20 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  00:38
 21 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                 00:41
 22 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                00:46
 23 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                 00:50
 24 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 25 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team              01:12
 26 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski          01:17
 27 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                   01:21
 28 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                          01:34
 29 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               01:58
 30 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data                    02:19
 31 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                   02:22
 32 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   02:28
 33 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 34 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 35 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 36 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 37 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 38 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team             02:38
 39 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin          
 40 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:41
 41 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               02:57
 42 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team                 02:59
 43 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 44 Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski          03:45
 45 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 46 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 47 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
 48 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                 03:48
 49 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 50 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                       03:58
 51 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
 52 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                04:12
 53 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
 54 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                          04:50
 55 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac              05:26
 56 Paweł Cieślik (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski             05:30
 57 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo               05:39
 58 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 59 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 60 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice          05:44
 61 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                05:49
 62 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal                      05:57
 63 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 06:17
 64 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                          06:22
 65 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                  08:37
 66 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 67 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 68 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 69 Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data
 70 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               10:10
 71 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 72 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 73 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
 74 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 75 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
 76 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
 77 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 78 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
 79 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
 80 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
 81 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     10:56
 82 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 83 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                  11:11
 84 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                 13:13
 85 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                  13:25
 86 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                      13:40
 87 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 88 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
 89 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 90 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 91 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           13:57
 92 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
 93 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 94 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 95 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
 96 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
 97 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                 14:04
 98 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb
 99 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
100 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
101 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
102 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
103 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
104 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
105 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
106 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
107 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
108 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mor) UAE Team Emirates
109 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
110 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
111 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac               14:13
112 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
113 Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
114 Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
115 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
116 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
117 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   14:22
118 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates              15:09
119 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
120 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
121 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) AG2R La Mondiale            15:23
122 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                16:16
123 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team
124 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
125 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
126 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  16:23
127 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                    16:31
128 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 17:55
129 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              23:51
130 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
131 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                 23:55
132 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
133 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ
134 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
135 Paweł Franczak (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
136 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
137 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
138 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
139 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
140 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
141 Paweł Bernas (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
142 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
143 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
144 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe
145 Alan Banaszek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
146 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
147 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 24:04
148 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                 24:47
149 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            26:58
150 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
DNF Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
DNS Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3. etapie:

  1 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                  10:03:02
  2 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                    00:06
  3 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     00:12
  4 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                    00:16
  5 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            00:21
  6 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                       00:23
  7 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale            00:24
  8 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            00:25
  9 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 10 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                     00:30
 11 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 12 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 00:31
 13 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 14 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                    00:34
 15 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    00:36
 16 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              00:39
 17 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 18 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 19 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 20 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  00:54
 21 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                 00:57
 22 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                01:02
 23 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                 01:06
 24 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 25 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team              01:27
 26 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski          01:33
 27 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                   01:37
 28 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                          01:50
 29 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               02:14
 30 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data                    02:35
 31 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                   02:38
 32 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   02:44
 33 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 34 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 35 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 36 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 37 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 38 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team             02:54
 39 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      03:10
 40 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               03:13
 41 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team                 03:15
 42 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 43 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team                   04:01
 44 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 45 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
 46 Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
 47 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                04:04
 48 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                       04:14
 49 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
 50 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                04:28
 51 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
 52 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                 04:34
 53 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                          05:06
 54 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac              05:42
 55 Paweł Cieślik (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski             05:46
 56 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo               05:55
 57 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 58 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 59 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice          06:00
 60 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                06:05
 61 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal                      06:13
 62 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 07:32
 63 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                          08:02
 64 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                      08:53
 65 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                  09:06
 66 Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data                    10:17
 67 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                 10:23
 68 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                 10:24
 69 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 70 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale              10:25
 71 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                 10:26
 72 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 73 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
 74 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
 75 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 76 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     11:32
 77 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                12:07
 78 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   12:53
 79 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                        13:12
 80 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 81 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                 13:29
 82 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            13:32
 83 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                  13:41
 84 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors                 13:56
 85 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 86 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
 87 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
 88 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski           14:12
 89 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac             14:13
 90 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 91 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
 92 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski              14:17
 93 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo             14:20
 94 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb
 95 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
 96 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 97 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 98 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 99 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                 14:26
100 Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice           14:29
101 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
102 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   14:38
103 Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice             14:50
104 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                      14:59
105 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           15:07
106 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                15:17
107 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               15:22
108 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
109 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates              15:25
110 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              15:26
111 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                16:10
112 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     16:18
113 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky                      16:22
114 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                         16:26
115 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo                  16:33
116 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo              17:41
117 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                     17:49
118 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 18:01
119 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                18:04
120 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team                   18:44
121 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                    18:59
122 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mor) UAE Team Emirates           19:15
123 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  19:16
124 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice          19:38
125 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk               19:43
126 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                             20:22
127 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              20:43
128 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) AG2R La Mondiale            21:08
129 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                      24:07
130 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
131 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team                24:11
132 Paweł Franczak (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
133 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
134 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
135 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
136 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 24:20
137 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk              25:11
138 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk            25:52
139 Alan Banaszek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            26:08
140 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ                              27:08
141 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
142 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            27:14
143 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                 27:22
144 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                           28:24
145 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   29:05
146 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk         29:28
147 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                           29:32
148 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                 32:55
149 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe             34:37
150 Paweł Bernas (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski              37:39