pro-cycling.org
Tour de Pologne 2017 - 2. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-07-30 17:02:59), kat. 2.UWT (POL); 142 km. (Tarnowskie Góry - Katowice); 30 lipca 2017. 

  1 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE-Emirates                      3:15:21
  2 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
  3 Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
  4 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
  5 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
  6 Tom Van Asbroeck (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
  7 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  8 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
  9 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 10 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
 11 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 12 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
 13 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 14 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
 15 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 16 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 17 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 18 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 19 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE-Emirates
 20 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE-Emirates
 21 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
 22 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
 23 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
 24 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 25 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 26 Dayer Uberney Quintana Royas (Col) Movistar Team
 27 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
 28 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
 29 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 30 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 31 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 32 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 33 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE-Emirates
 34 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 35 Francois Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 36 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 37 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 38 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 39 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 40 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb
 41 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 42 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 43 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 44 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 45 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 46 Jose Goncalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 47 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 48 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 49 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 50 Ben O'connor (USA) Dimension Data
 51 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 52 Gregor Muhlberger (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 53 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
 54 Frantisek Sirs (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 55 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 56 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 57 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 58 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 59 Tom Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 60 Gorka Izaguirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 61 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 62 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 63 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
 64 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 65 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 66 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 67 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 68 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 69 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
 70 Paweł Cieślik (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
 71 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 72 Remi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 73 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 74 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 75 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 76 Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 77 Lennard Kamna (Ger) Team Sunweb
 78 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 79 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
 80 Paweł Franczak (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
 81 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 82 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
 83 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE-Emirates
 84 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 85 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
 86 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 87 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 88 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 89 Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
 90 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
 91 Rory Sutherland (USA) Movistar Team
 92 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 93 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 94 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 95 Oskar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 96 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 97 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
 98 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 99 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
100 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
101 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
102 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team
103 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE-Emirates
104 Robert Power (Aus) Orica-Scott
105 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Orica-Scott
106 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
107 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
108 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
109 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo                      00:13
110 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
111 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
112 Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice               00:30
113 Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
114 David Lonzano Riba (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
115 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo             00:56
116 Daniil Frominykh (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                 00:57
117 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:59
118 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                       01:02
119 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
120 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                01:06
121 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
122 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
123 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                             01:10
124 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            01:24
125 Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data
126 Johannes Frohlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                  01:32
127 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                          01:37
128 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk              01:41
129 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
130 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
131 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
132 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                    01:45
133 Alan Banaszek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              01:57
134 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team                     02:12
135 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
136 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
137 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                   02:19
138 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo                    02:37
139 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
140 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                             02:57
141 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
142 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
143 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ
144 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                       03:36
145 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
146 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     04:54
147 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE-Emirates                  04:55
148 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe               05:29
149 Sondre Enger (Nor) AG2R La Mondiale
150 Paweł Bernas (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski                08:04
151 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                   08:44
152 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                           08:49

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2. etapie:

  1 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky                      6:11:27
  2 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
  3 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE-Emirates
  4 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                           00:04
  5 Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                 00:06
  6 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski                00:07
  7 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                       00:09
  8 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
  9 Nicollo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 00:10
 10 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 11 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 12 Tom Van Asbroeck (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 13 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
 14 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 15 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE-Emirates
 16 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 17 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
 18 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
 19 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
 20 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 21 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 22 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 23 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 24 Dayer Uberney Quintana Royas (Col) Movistar Team
 25 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE-Emirates
 26 Francois Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 27 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 28 Jose Goncalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 29 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 30 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 31 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 32 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE-Emirates
 33 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 34 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
 35 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
 36 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 37 Pawel Franczak (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
 38 Gregor Muhlberger (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 39 Ben O'connor (USA) Dimension Data
 40 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 41 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 42 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 43 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 44 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 45 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 46 Remi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 47 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 48 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 49 Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 50 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 51 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 52 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 53 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 54 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
 55 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 56 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 57 Paweł Cieślik (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
 58 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 59 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 60 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 61 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 62 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 63 Gorka Izaguirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 64 Tom Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 65 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 66 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 67 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb
 68 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 69 Frantisek Sirs (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 70 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 71 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
 72 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 73 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 74 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 75 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 76 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 77 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 78 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
 79 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 80 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
 81 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 82 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 83 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 84 Lennard Kamna (Ger) Team Sunweb
 85 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 86 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 87 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE-Emirates
 88 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 89 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 90 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE-Emirates
 91 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
 92 Robert Power (Aus) Orica-Scott
 93 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 94 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
 95 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 96 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
 97 Rory Sutherland (USA) Movistar Team
 98 Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
 99 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
100 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski
101 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Orica-Scott
102 Oskar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
103 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
104 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo                      00:23
105 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
106 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
107 Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice               00:31
108 David Lonzano Riba (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk             00:40
109 Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
110 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo             01:06
111 Daniil Frominykh (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                 01:07
112 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   01:09
113 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk                01:10
114 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                       01:12
115 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       01:16
116 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
117 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                             01:20
118 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            01:34
119 Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data
120 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       01:41
121 Johannes Frohlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                  01:42
122 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                  01:51
123 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
124 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
125 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
126 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                    01:55
127 Alan Banaszek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              02:07
128 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team                     02:22
129 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
130 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                   02:29
131 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    02:47
132 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo
133 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                          02:56
134 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ                                03:07
135 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
136 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo                  03:22
137 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                       03:46
138 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              04:49
139 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     05:04
140 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE-Emirates                  05:05
141 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                               05:07
142 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                       05:16
143 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            05:31
144 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
145 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
146 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                 05:33
147 Sondre Enger (Nor) AG2R La Mondiale                    05:39
148 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                06:33
149 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                   08:54
150 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe               10:36
151 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                           11:23
152 Paweł Bernas (Pol) Reprezentacja Polski                13:38