pro-cycling.org
Prudential RideLondon Classique 2017
dodał: Artur Pierzyński (2017-07-29 21:15:03), kat. 1.WWT (GBR); 66km (Londyn - Londyn); 29 lipca 2017. 

  1 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women                01:29:03
  2 Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Cervelo Bigla 
  3 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
  4 Marianne Vos (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
  5 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling
  6 Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Wiggle High5
  7 Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
  8 Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
  9 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
 10 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5
 11 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Alé Cipollini
 12 Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica Scott Women
 13 Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana
 14 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women
 15 Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
 16 Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica Scott Women
 17 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing
 18 Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
 19 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
 20 Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
 21 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
 22 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana
 23 Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank     00:07
 24 Eugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
 25 Elise Delzenne (Fra) Lotto Soudal Ladies
 26 Eleanor Dickinson (GBr) Great Britain National Team
 27 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Alé Cipollini
 28 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) BePink Cogeas
 29 Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
 30 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5
 31 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
 32 Alexandra Manly (Aus) Orica Scott Women
 33 Alice Barnes (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
 34 Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
 35 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products
 36 Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling
 37 Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5
 38 Ursa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
 39 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
 40 Elinor Barker (GBr) Great Britain National Team
 41 Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
 42 Kendall Ryan (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
 43 Georgia Williams (NZl) Orica Scott Women
 44 Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
 45 Katarzyna Pawłącznieowska (Pol) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
 46 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
 47 Heather Fischer (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
 48 Riejanne Markus (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
 49 Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
 50 Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5
 51 Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
 52 Christina Perchtold (Aut) Cervelo Bigla 
 53 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) Cervelo Bigla
 54 Manon Lloyd (GBr) Great Britain National Team
 55 Nikki Brammeier (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
 56 Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
 57 Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products
 58 Mieke Kröger (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
 59 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
 60 Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
 61 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) WM3 Pro Cycling
 62 Rotem Gafinovitz (Isr) WM3 Pro Cycling
 63 Aude Biannic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
 64 Trine Schmidt (Den) Lotto Soudal Ladies
 65 Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products
 66 Gabriella Shaw (GBr) Team WNT Pro Cycling              00:21
 67 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Can) Cervelo Bigla
 68 Lydia Boylan (Irl) Team WNT Pro Cycling
 69 Nicole Hanselmann (Swi) Cervelo Bigla 
 70 Annasley Park (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
 71 Lucy Shaw (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
 72 Hayley Jones (GBr) Team WNT Pro Cycling
 73 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling
 74 Coralie Demay (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuros     00:27
 75 Sheyla Gutiérrez (Spa) Cylance Pro Cycling
 76 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
 77 Winanda Spoor (Ned) Lensworld-Kuota                    00:42
 78 Molly Weaver (GBr) Team Sunweb Women
 79 Claire Rose (GBr) Great Britain National Team          00:48
 80 Katie Archibald (GBr) Team WNT Pro Cycling
 81 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing
 82 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Alé Cipollini
 83 Eileen Roe (GBr) Team WNT Pro Cycling                  00:50
 84 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling            01:03
 85 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota                  01:16
 86 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women             01:19
 87 Nina Kessler (Ned) Hitec Products                      02:14
 88 Romy Kasper (Ger) Alé Cipollini
 89 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Alé Cipollini
 90 Nicolle Bruderer (Gua) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
 91 Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) BePink Cogeas
 92 Elizabeth Jane Harris (GBr) Great Britain National Team
 93 Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
 94 Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
 95 Jessica Allen (Aus) Orica Scott Women
 96 Puck Moonen (Ned) Lotto Soudal Ladies
 97 Martina Alzini (Ita) Alé Cipollini
 98 Grace Garner (GBr) Wiggle High5
 99 Rebecca Carter (GBr) Team WNT Pro Cycling
100 Megan Barker (GBr) Great Britain National Team
101 Fenna Vanhoutte (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
102 Chantal Hoffmann (Lux) Lotto Soudal Ladies
103 Alison Jackson (Can) BePink Cogeas
104 Katia Ragusa (Ita) BePink Cogeas
105 Francesca Pattaro (Ita) BePink Cogeas
106 Urska Zigart (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
107 Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
108 Kim De Baat (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
109 Natalie Kerwin (NZl) Team Veloconcept Women
110 Brianna Walle (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
111 Isabelle Beckers (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
112 Susanne Andersen (Nor) Hitec Products
113 Tone Hatteland Lima (Nor) Hitec Products
114 Tereza Medvedova (Svk) BePink Cogeas
DNF Claudia Koster (Ned) Team Veloconcept Women