pro-cycling.org
Tour de Pologne 2017 - 1. etapNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-07-29 17:39:36), kat. 2.UWT (POL); 130km (Kraków - Kraków); 29 lipca 2017. 

1. Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                        2:56:16
2. Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                                                             
3. Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky                                                          
4. Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team                                                    
5. Nicollo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                   
6. Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                                                         
7. Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE-Emirates                                                       
8. Paweł Franczak (Pol) Poland                                                              
9. Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                                                      
10. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                     
11. Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                  
12. Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                                   
13. Alan Banaszek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                                               
14. Tom Van Asbroeck (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                                                
15. Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo                                                      
16. Sondre Enger (Nor) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
17. Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                                                    
18. Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team                                                      
19. Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo                                                 
20. Jose Goncalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                                                    
21. Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo                                                  
22. Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                                                               
23. Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                                                       
24. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                                                     
25. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Astana Pro Team                                             
26. Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo                                                        
27. Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                             
28. Francois Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  
29. Jose Joaquin Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                                                  
30. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE-Emirates                                           
31. Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal                                                         
32. Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                                               
33. Remi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors                                                    
34. Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                                                    
35. Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                                                             
36. Dayer Uberney Quintana Royas (Col) Movistar Team                                        
37. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team                                                
38. Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                                                       
39. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                                                         
40. Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                                                        
41. Gregor Muhlberger (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                  
42. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                       
43. Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                       
44. Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                                               
45. Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                                                      
46. Ben O'connor (USA) Dimension Data                                                       
47. Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE-Emirates                                                         
48. Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                                                    
49. Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                                                    
50. Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                                                 
51. Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo                                                    
52. Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                                 
53. Paweł Cieślik (Pol) Poland                                                              
54. Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                                             
55. Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE-Emirates                                                        
56. Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                                                             
57. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                                                     
58. Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                                 
59. Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                                   
60. Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                                                 
61. Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                                                      
62. Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                                                   
63. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                  
64. Kamil Gradek (Pol) Poland                                                               
65. Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo                                                       
66. Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                         
67. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                    
68. Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                                                    
69. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                                                 
70. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
71. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                       
72. Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                                                            
73. Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                                                  
74. Gorka Izaguirre (Spa) Movistar Team                                                     
75. Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                              
76. Tom Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                                                     
77. Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team                                                    
78. Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Poland                                                            
79. David Lonzano Riba (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                                              
80. Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                                                    
81. Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                                           
82. Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE-Emirates                                                   
83. Robert Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                                                          
84. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                                               
85. Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                                                
86. Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                                                          
87. Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                                                    
88. Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                                                    
89. Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                                                                 
90. Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                                      
91. Frantisek Sirs (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                                              
92. Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ                                                                 
93. Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                                                   
94. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                                                   
95. Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk                                                 
96. Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                                                    
97. Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                                                         
98. Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
99. Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE-Emirates                                                        
100. Lennard Kamna (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                        
101. Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                                                   
102. Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                     
103. Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                       
104. Daniil Frominykh (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                                                 
105. Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb                                                       
106. Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                                                            
107. Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                                                       
108. Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                    
109. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   
110. Rory Sutherland (USA) Movistar Team                                                    
111. Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Orica-Scott                                                   
112. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                               
113. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                 
114. Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) Poland                                                          
115. Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                                                    
116. Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                                                              
117. Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team                                                     
118. Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                    
119. Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                                                     
120. Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                                                
121. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                                                    
122. Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo                                                    
123. Johannes Frohlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                  
124. Oskar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                                                      
125. Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
126. Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk                                              
127. Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                 
128. Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
129. Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo                                                 0:01:00
130. Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data                                                      
131. Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                                                         0:01:09
132. Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                                                      0:01:30
133. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                  
134. Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                      0:01:31
135. Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                        
136. Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                                                      
137. Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Poland                                                          
138. Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                                                            0:02:24
139. Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                                                           
140. Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk                                           
141. Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                                                             
142. Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE-Emirates                                                  
143. Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky                                                       
144. Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                                                 
145. Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                             0:04:39
146. Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe                                              0:04:57
147. Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                                                               
148. Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                                                0:05:23
149. Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                                            
150. Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                                
151. Paweł Bernas (Pol) Poland                                                             0:05:24
152. Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                                                       
DNF. Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo                                                   

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

1. Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                        2:56:06
2. Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                                                            0:00:04
3. Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky                                                         0:00:06
4. Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                                                        0:00:09
5. Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team                                                   0:00:10
6. Nicollo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                   
7. Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE-Emirates                                                       
8. Paweł Franczak (Pol) Poland                                                              
9. Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                                                      
10. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                     
11. Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                  
12. Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                                   
13. Alan Banaszek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                                               
14. Tom Van Asbroeck (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                                                
15. Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo                                                      
16. Sondre Enger (Nor) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
17. Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                                                    
18. Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team                                                      
19. Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo                                                 
20. Jose Goncalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                                                    
21. Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo                                                  
22. Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                                                               
23. Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                                                       
24. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                                                     
25. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Astana Pro Team                                             
26. Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo                                                        
27. Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                             
28. Francois Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  
29. Jose Joaquin Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                                                  
30. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE-Emirates                                           
31. Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal                                                         
32. Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                                               
33. Remi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors                                                    
34. Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                                                    
35. Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                                                             
36. Dayer Uberney Quintana Royas (Col) Movistar Team                                        
37. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team                                                
38. Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                                                       
39. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                                                         
40. Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                                                        
41. Gregor Muhlberger (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                  
42. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                       
43. Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                       
44. Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                                               
45. Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                                                      
46. Ben O'connor (USA) Dimension Data                                                       
47. Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE-Emirates                                                         
48. Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                                                    
49. Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                                                    
50. Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                                                 
51. Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo                                                    
52. Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                                 
53. Paweł Cieślik (Pol) Poland                                                              
54. Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                                             
55. Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE-Emirates                                                        
56. Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                                                             
57. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                                                     
58. Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                                 
59. Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                                   
60. Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                                                 
61. Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                                                      
62. Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                                                   
63. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                  
64. Kamil Gradek (Pol) Poland                                                               
65. Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo                                                       
66. Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                         
67. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                    
68. Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                                                    
69. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                                                 
70. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
71. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                       
72. Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                                                            
73. Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                                                  
74. Gorka Izaguirre (Spa) Movistar Team                                                     
75. Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                              
76. Tom Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                                                     
77. Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team                                                    
78. Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Poland                                                            
79. David Lonzano Riba (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                                              
80. Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                                                    
81. Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                                           
82. Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE-Emirates                                                   
83. Robert Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                                                          
84. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                                               
85. Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                                                
86. Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                                                          
87. Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                                                    
88. Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                                                    
89. Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                                                                 
90. Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                                      
91. Frantisek Sirs (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                                              
92. Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ                                                                 
93. Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                                                   
94. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                                                   
95. Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk                                                 
96. Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                                                    
97. Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                                                         
98. Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
99. Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE-Emirates                                                        
100. Lennard Kamna (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                        
101. Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                                                   
102. Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                     
103. Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                       
104. Daniil Frominykh (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                                                 
105. Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb                                                       
106. Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                                                            
107. Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                                                       
108. Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                    
109. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   
110. Rory Sutherland (USA) Movistar Team                                                    
111. Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Orica-Scott                                                   
112. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                               
113. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                 
114. Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) Poland                                                          
115. Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                                                    
116. Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                                                              
117. Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team                                                     
118. Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                    
119. Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                                                     
120. Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                                                
121. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                                                    
122. Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo                                                    
123. Johannes Frohlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                  
124. Oskar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                                                      
125. Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
126. Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk                                              
127. Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                 
128. Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
129. Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data                                                      
130. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                  
131. Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                        
132. Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                                                      
133. Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Poland                                                          
134. Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                                                             
135. Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE-Emirates                                                  
136. Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky                                                       
137. Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                                                 
138. Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                                                       
139. Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo                                                 0:01:10
140. Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                                                         0:01:19
141. Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                                                      0:01:40
142. Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                      0:01:41
143. Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                                                            0:02:34
144. Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                                                           
145. Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk                                           
146. Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                             0:04:49
147. Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe                                              0:05:07
148. Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                                                               
149. Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                                               0:05:30
150. Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                                           0:05:31
151. Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                                                0:05:33
152. Paweł Bernas (Pol) Poland                                                             0:05:34