pro-cycling.org
Tour de France 2017 - 20. etap (ITT) < < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-07-22 17:38:54), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 22,5km (Marsylia); 22 lipca 2017. 

  1 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   28:15
  2 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                    00:01
  3 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                    00:06
  4 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:14
  5 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                        00:20
  6 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                00:21
  7 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                       00:28
  8 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac               00:31
  9 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    00:34
 10 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                00:37
 11 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                   00:41
 12 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                  00:42
 13 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:43
 14 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               00:49
 15 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                           00:51
 16 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                     00:56
 17 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac               01:06
 18 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                       01:07
 19 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                     01:09
 20 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             01:11
 21 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 01:13
 22 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      01:16
 23 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      01:21
 24 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac             01:22
 25 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  01:25
 26 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                    01:26
 27 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                01:27
 28 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 29 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 30 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                  01:28
 31 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 32 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        01:34
 33 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 34 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                   01:36
 35 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 36 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   01:42
 37 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   01:46
 38 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 39 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                01:47
 40 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                01:52
 41 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 42 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 43 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 44 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 45 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                           01:54
 46 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                      01:56
 47 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
 48 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 49 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   01:58
 50 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                   02:01
 51 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 52 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 02:03
 53 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 54 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro          02:07
 55 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                  02:08
 56 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team       02:10
 57 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 58 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   02:11
 59 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 60 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                02:13
 61 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 62 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 02:15
 63 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            02:16
 64 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               02:19
 65 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 66 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 67 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              02:20
 68 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                           02:23
 69 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                  02:25
 70 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty
 71 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 72 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                02:26
 73 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 74 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
 75 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                           02:27
 76 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                    02:28
 77 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 78 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                   02:30
 79 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty
 80 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin               02:32
 81 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty                     02:33
 82 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                     02:34
 83 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 84 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors           02:35
 85 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                02:36
 86 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 87 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 88 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                 02:44
 89 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 90 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 91 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    02:45
 92 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                  02:46
 93 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                    02:47
 94 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis
 95 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 96 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team           02:50
 97 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 98 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 99 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                      02:54
100 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
101 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
102 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 02:56
103 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                       03:00
104 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
105 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty                 03:04
106 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis                         03:05
107 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty
108 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
109 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro          03:07
110 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
111 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
112 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
113 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                 03:08
114 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                    03:09
115 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       03:10
116 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  03:11
117 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                        03:15
118 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty
119 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                     03:18
120 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                03:20
121 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty                            03:21
122 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                 03:22
123 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
124 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
125 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin             03:23
126 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                    03:24
127 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                03:25
128 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
129 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
130 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
131 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty                         03:26
132 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates            03:27
132 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
134 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
134 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty
136 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data                03:30
137 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin             03:31
138 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
139 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                             03:32
140 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     03:38
141 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie                 03:40
142 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
143 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 03:41
144 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                  03:44
145 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           03:47
146 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac               03:49
147 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
148 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data     03:51
149 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
150 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                   03:53
151 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                  03:57
152 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                 03:58
153 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
154 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                    03:59
155 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                     04:05
156 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates               04:06
157 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                      04:09
158 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                     04:11
159 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
160 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis                         04:23
161 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               04:24
162 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis
163 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                    04:25
164 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin             04:32
165 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                   04:38
166 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  04:45
167 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               05:10

Klasyfikacja generalna po 20. etapie:

  1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                 83:55:16
  2 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac               00:54
  3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 02:20
  4 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                           02:21
  5 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      03:05
  6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                04:42
  7 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        06:14
  8 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               08:20
  9 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                08:49
 10 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                     09:25
 11 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 14:48
 12 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   15:28
 13 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             24:38
 14 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                           25:28
 15 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                33:21
 16 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            36:46
 17 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                   37:43
 18 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                  37:47
 19 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   39:36
 20 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      42:04
 21 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                     42:39
 22 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 50:04
 23 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty                         53:52
 24 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                    59:58
 25 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie             01:04:22
 26 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              01:12:43
 27 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         01:12:51
 28 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis                      01:14:35
 29 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                       01:16:32
 30 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale              01:21:16
 31 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin          01:25:25
 32 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team               01:32:02
 33 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team               01:32:35
 34 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty                         01:34:02
 35 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie             01:35:16
 36 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                             01:35:55
 37 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale               01:38:33
 38 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            01:39:49
 39 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates              01:45:23
 40 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty                        01:48:11
 41 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates            01:49:40
 42 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro  01:57:29
 43 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              01:57:52
 44 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                01:59:09
 45 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida              02:00:38
 46 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo            02:01:30
 47 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                     02:01:59
 48 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              02:03:24
 49 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac           02:03:27
 50 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                02:04:45
 51 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates         02:04:53
 52 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo              02:06:30
 53 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors        02:06:57
 54 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac            02:10:23
 55 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         02:13:23
 56 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                     02:15:28
 57 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                 02:17:48
 58 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team           02:19:14
 59 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team          02:21:28
 60 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                 02:22:26
 61 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                   02:24:05
 62 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team    02:25:36
 63 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                  02:27:34
 64 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale              02:28:02
 65 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                02:29:46
 66 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                 02:30:04
 67 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro    02:31:05
 68 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                02:35:33
 69 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                02:36:36
 70 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             02:37:39
 71 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                 02:38:33
 72 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                 02:40:10
 73 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team               02:41:03
 74 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin               02:43:36
 75 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin          02:44:01
 76 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                        02:44:20
 77 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac          02:47:11
 78 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data         02:48:16
 79 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 02:49:17
 80 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             02:49:22
 81 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe              02:53:42
 82 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 02:53:51
 83 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                 02:54:48
 84 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                    02:54:54
 85 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie              02:55:13
 86 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 87 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac              02:55:27
 88 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                 02:56:27
 89 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                 02:56:43
 90 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                   02:56:57
 91 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac           02:57:56
 92 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                 03:00:21
 93 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                 03:03:28
 94 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team        03:04:11
 95 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                 03:04:49
 96 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                 03:05:13
 97 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team        03:05:25
 98 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates             03:05:53
 99 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                03:06:55
100 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                 03:08:13
101 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty                  03:09:38
102 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors             03:09:48
103 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       03:13:10
104 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team               03:13:44
105 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie             03:14:24
106 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data               03:15:12
107 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                03:15:13
108 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team               03:17:53
109 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida              03:18:16
110 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               03:19:21
111 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty                         03:20:50
112 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                    03:21:15
113 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal              03:22:31
114 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac             03:23:00
115 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             03:24:42
116 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                03:24:58
117 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                        03:29:21
118 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data  03:30:54
119 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                03:32:06
120 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team               03:32:14
121 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo               03:32:59
122 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                03:36:13
123 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida              03:36:22
124 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty                            03:39:24
125 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       03:39:45
126 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                 03:41:34
127 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates      03:41:52
128 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             03:43:33
129 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                       03:43:45
130 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                  03:43:52
131 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin          03:45:40
132 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty                     03:46:36
133 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis                  03:46:47
134 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                  03:47:08
135 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                03:47:10
136 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal               03:47:20
137 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data             03:48:18
138 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty                      03:51:18
139 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis                      03:51:29
140 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors            03:51:38
141 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                     03:52:34
142 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                03:53:08
143 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                  03:55:10
144 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   03:55:29
145 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                    03:55:31
146 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                 03:59:06
147 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty              03:59:48
148 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                 04:01:54
149 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                  04:03:00
150 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin            04:03:45
151 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                   04:04:13
152 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                          04:06:15
153 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data               04:09:02
154 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            04:10:25
155 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                04:13:50
156 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                   04:14:43
157 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                  04:15:24
158 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo        04:16:12
159 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                    04:17:12
160 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                          04:17:21
161 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac            04:18:15
162 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  04:18:41
163 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                      04:19:10
164 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            04:24:13
165 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                04:26:43
166 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            04:30:16
167 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                          04:35:52