pro-cycling.org
Tour de France 2017 - 18. etap < < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-07-20 17:49:31), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 179,5 km. (Briançon - Izoard); 20 lipca 2017. 

  1 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                   4:40:33
  2 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates               00:20
  3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  4 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
  5 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac               00:22
  6 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                           00:32
  7 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               00:37
  8 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                00:39
  9 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        00:59
 10 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                01:09
 11 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   01:18
 12 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                  01:22
 13 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 14 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                     01:37
 15 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            01:54
 16 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                           02:15
 17 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                02:54
 18 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              03:01
 19 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 20 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   03:04
 21 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             03:17
 22 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      03:23
 23 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty                           03:34
 24 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team           03:49
 25 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis                         03:54
 26 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 27 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 03:58
 28 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                    04:08
 29 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 04:13
 30 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                  04:15
 31 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 32 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                04:40
 33 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  04:59
 34 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors           06:21
 35 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       06:41
 36 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 37 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 38 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 39 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
 40 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty                         07:20
 41 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty                            07:41
 42 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                          08:12
 43 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                 08:30
 44 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 45 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin             08:43
 46 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 08:48
 47 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                      09:27
 48 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                10:34
 49 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
 50 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates            10:46
 51 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                   10:57
 52 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   11:30
 53 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                  11:37
 54 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               12:01
 55 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 56 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 57 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                    12:07
 58 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   12:48
 59 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 13:00
 60 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 13:40
 61 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                13:41
 62 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
 63 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 64 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                        14:40
 65 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
 66 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                      16:10
 67 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 68 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    16:39
 69 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  16:52
 70 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   17:42
 71 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 72 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 73 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 74 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 75 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 76 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 77 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 78 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                    17:50
 79 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                18:26
 80 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 81 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 82 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    18:44
 83 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 84 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro     19:42
 85 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 86 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                20:03
 87 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  22:19
 88 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
 89 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                 22:43
 90 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                       23:50
 91 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 92 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty
 93 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
 94 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
 95 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
 96 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 97 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty
 98 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty
 99 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
100 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
101 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
102 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
103 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
104 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
105 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
106 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                         24:19
107 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
108 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                25:46
109 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
110 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
111 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 25:48
112 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team           26:05
113 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    26:26
114 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
115 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac              27:28
116 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                       28:33
117 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
118 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
119 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
120 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
121 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty
122 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
123 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
124 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
125 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
126 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
127 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty
128 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
129 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
130 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
131 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
132 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
133 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty
134 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
135 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
136 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis
137 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
138 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data    
139 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
140 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
141 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
142 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
143 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
144 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
145 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
146 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
147 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
148 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
149 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
150 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
151 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
152 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
153 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
154 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
155 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                     29:02
156 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                   29:18
157 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   29:56
158 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
159 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
160 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
161 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
162 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
163 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
164 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                30:43
165 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                             31:40
166 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                           31:53
167 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis
168 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis
169 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis                     31:57

Klasyfikacja generalna po 18. etapie:

 1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                 78:08:19
  2 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:23
  3 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac               00:29
  4 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                           01:36
  5 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      01:55
  6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                02:56
  7 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        04:46
  8 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               06:52
  9 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                     08:22
 10 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                08:34
 11 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 13:41
 12 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   13:52
 13 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                           23:11
 14 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             23:33
 15 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                31:01
 16 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            35:06
 17 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                  36:25
 18 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   37:31
 19 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      40:49
 20 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                   47:03
 21 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty                         50:53
 22 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                     52:39
 23 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                    57:45
 24 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale              01:00:19
 25 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              01:10:34
 26 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis                      01:11:36
 27 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                       01:13:11
 28 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie             01:16:01
 29 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale              01:18:14
 30 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         01:21:28
 31 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team               01:30:00
 32 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team               01:31:16
 33 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty                         01:31:43
 34 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin          01:32:50
 35 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale               01:36:47
 36 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            01:39:06
 37 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates              01:43:37
 38 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                             01:44:07
 39 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie             01:44:45
 40 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty                        01:45:02
 41 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates            01:45:40
 42 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              01:54:33
 43 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo            01:56:26
 44 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                01:57:17
 45 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida              01:57:22
 46 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              02:00:34
 47 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac           02:01:13
 48 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates         02:01:32
 49 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                     02:01:45
 50 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo              02:04:40
 51 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro  02:05:56
 52 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac            02:06:40
 53 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         02:11:37
 54 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                     02:12:19
 55 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                02:15:15
 56 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors        02:15:18
 57 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team           02:16:44
 58 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                 02:17:53
 59 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team          02:20:07
 60 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                   02:21:24
 61 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                  02:23:29
 62 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team    02:23:32
 63 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale              02:24:27
 64 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                 02:26:39
 65 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro    02:28:01
 66 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                  02:31:50
 67 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                 02:32:18
 68 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                02:33:14
 69 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                02:34:12
 70 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                 02:35:54
 71 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             02:36:09
 72 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                 02:36:25
 73 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                02:38:41
 74 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team               02:38:56
 75 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin          02:40:44
 76 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin               02:41:17
 77 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                        02:42:32
 78 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac          02:45:55
 79 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             02:46:52
 80 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 02:48:49
 81 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe              02:51:04
 82 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie              02:51:39
 83 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 02:52:05
 84 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac              02:52:11
 85 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                 02:52:24
 86 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                 02:53:46
 87 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                   02:55:07
 88 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac           02:55:26
 89 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data         02:57:52
 90 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                 02:59:01
 91 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team        03:00:52
 92 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                 03:01:45
 93 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                 03:01:46
 94 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team        03:02:41
 95 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                 03:02:51
 96 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates             03:03:48
 97 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                 03:03:51
 98 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         03:05:13
 99 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                    03:07:00
100 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty                  03:07:11
101 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                 03:08:05
102 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors             03:08:07
103 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie             03:11:05
104 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       03:11:09
105 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data               03:12:32
106 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                03:14:38
107 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               03:14:42
108 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida              03:15:17
109 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                03:16:43
110 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team               03:17:17
111 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty                         03:17:35
112 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal              03:18:39
113 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac             03:19:46
114 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                    03:20:14
115 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              03:22:21
116 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             03:22:35
117 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team               03:23:10
118 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                03:25:04
119 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data  03:27:09
120 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                03:27:34
121 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo               03:29:21
122 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team               03:30:10
123 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida              03:33:28
124 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                03:34:52
125 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty                            03:36:03
126 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       03:36:44
127 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                        03:37:50
128 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                 03:37:51
129 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates      03:38:31
130 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                       03:41:04
131 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             03:41:13
132 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin          03:41:14
133 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                  03:41:24
134 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                  03:43:09
135 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis                  03:43:59
136 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty                     03:44:12
137 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal               03:44:15
138 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                03:44:48
139 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data             03:44:54
140 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis                      03:47:12
141 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty                      03:47:58
142 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                     03:48:29
143 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                03:49:21
144 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors            03:49:41
145 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                  03:51:58
146 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                    03:52:30
147 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   03:52:41
148 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                 03:55:48
149 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty              03:56:50
150 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                 03:59:16
151 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                  03:59:44
152 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                   04:00:10
153 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin            04:01:19
154 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                          04:02:49
155 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data               04:05:11
156 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            04:07:41
157 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                04:09:58
158 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                  04:11:50
159 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo        04:12:31
160 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                   04:12:53
161 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                          04:14:02
162 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                    04:14:18
163 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                      04:14:52
164 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  04:15:09
165 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac            04:17:15
166 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            04:22:00
167 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                04:23:42
168 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            04:25:58
169 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                          04:33:04