pro-cycling.org
La Course by Le Tour de France 2017 - 1. etapNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-07-20 12:21:48), kat. 1.WWT (FRA); 67,5km (Briacon - Col d'Izoard); 20 lipca 2017. 

1. Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica - Scott                                                2:07:18
2. Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                       0:00:43
3. Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5                                                 0:01:23
4. Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                          0:01:28
5. Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope                                   0:01:33
6. Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica - Scott                                                       0:01:41
7. Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank                                  0:01:51
8. Ana Christina Sanabria Sanchez (Col) Servetto Giusta                                    0:02:24
9. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) WM3 Procycling                                               0:02:52
10. Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana                                                 0:03:04
11. Eri Yonamine (Jpn) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope                                  0:03:12
12. Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team                            0:03:16
13. Janneke Ensing (Ned) Ale Cipollini                                                     0:03:38
14. Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                    0:04:25
15. Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb                                                       0:04:34
16. Pauline Ferrand Prevot (Fra) Canyon SRA Racing                                          
17. Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team                              
18. Ursa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana                                                    
19. Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                       0:04:50
20. Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling                                               0:05:08
21. Nikola Noskova (Cze) Bepink Cogeas                                                      
22. Linda Villumsen (NZl) Team Veloconcept Women                                           0:05:15
23. Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) Astana Women's Team                                             0:05:19
24. Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Hitec Products                                                   0:05:35
25. Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank                                   0:05:51
26. Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Lensworld - Kuota                                             0:06:00
27. Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb                                                      0:06:48
28. Ane Santesteban Gonzales (Spa) Ale Cipollini                                           0:06:58
29. Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld - Kuota                                                0:07:25
30. Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Wiggle High5                                                  
31. Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team                                              
32. Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5                                                 0:07:29
33. Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana                                               0:07:32
34. Antri Christoforou (Cyp) Servetto Giusta                                               0:07:46
35. Alexandra Manly (Aus) Orica - Scott                                                    0:08:12
36. Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana                                                 0:08:22
37. Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling                                          0:08:28
38. Carlee Taylor (Aus) Ale Cipollini                                                      0:08:37
39. Severine Eraud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope                                0:08:55
40. Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank                                  0:09:09
41. Camilla Pedersen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women                                          0:09:14
42. Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                          0:09:29
43. Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team                                                 0:09:34
44. Rachel Neylan (Aus) Orica - Scott                                                      0:09:49
45. Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team                                  0:10:04
46. Alison Jackson (Can) Bepink Cogeas                                                     0:10:12