pro-cycling.org
Tour de France 2017 - 17. etap < < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-07-19 17:31:15), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 183km (La Mure > Serre-Chevalier); 19 lipca 2017. 

  1 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             5:07:41
  2 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac               01:13
  3 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
  4 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  5 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
  6 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                           01:16
  7 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                01:43
  8 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                01:44
  9 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 10 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 11 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 12 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates               01:59
 13 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   03:10
 14 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        03:14
 15 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis                         05:07
 16 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 17 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 18 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                  06:00
 19 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 20 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 21 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 22 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                07:47
 23 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 24 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      08:45
 25 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 26 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                   08:58
 27 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   12:42
 28 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 29 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                    12:48
 30 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty                     16:41
 31 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty
 32 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty
 33 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                        16:43
 34 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 35 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
 36 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 37 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis
 38 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty
 39 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 40 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 41 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 42 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 43 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 44 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
 45 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 46 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   22:59
 47 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                    23:04
 48 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                    23:48
 49 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 50 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                24:51
 51 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 52 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                    24:53
 53 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 54 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                   26:47
 55 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro     27:15
 56 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team           28:46
 57 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 58 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
 59 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 60 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 61 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
 62 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 63 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 64 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
 65 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 66 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
 67 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 68 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 69 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team             31:54
 70 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 71 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty                 33:41
 72 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
 73 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 74 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 75 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 76 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty
 77 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 78 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty
 79 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 80 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 81 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 82 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
 83 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 84 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 85 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 86 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
 87 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
 88 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 89 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 90 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
 91 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 92 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
 93 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 94 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 95 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 96 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 97 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
 98 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 99 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
100 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
101 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
102 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
103 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
104 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
105 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
106 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
107 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
108 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
109 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty
110 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
111 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
112 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
113 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
114 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
115 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
116 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
117 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
118 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
119 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
120 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
121 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis
122 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
123 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
124 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
125 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
126 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
127 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty
128 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
129 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
130 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
131 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
132 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
133 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
134 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
135 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
136 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
137 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
138 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
139 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
140 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
141 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
142 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
143 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
144 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
145 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
146 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
147 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
148 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
149 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
150 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
151 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
152 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
153 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
154 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
155 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
156 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis
157 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
158 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
159 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
160 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis
161 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
162 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
163 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
164 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
165 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis
166 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
167 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
168 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
169 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
DNF Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNS Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
DNF Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ

Klasyfikacja generalna po 17. etapie:

  1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                 73:27:26
  2 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac               00:27
  3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  4 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      00:53
  5 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                           01:24
  6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                02:37
  7 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        04:07
  8 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               06:35
  9 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                07:45
 10 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                     08:52
 11 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 10:03
 12 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   12:54
 13 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             20:36
 14 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                           21:16
 15 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                27:06
 16 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            33:32
 17 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   34:47
 18 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                  35:23
 19 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      37:46
 20 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty                         43:53
 21 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                   44:22
 22 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 47:04
 23 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                     51:22
 24 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                    53:57
 25 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 56:26
 26 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                       01:05:19
 27 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie             01:05:47
 28 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis                      01:08:02
 29 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale              01:11:53
 30 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            01:13:00
 31 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         01:17:54
 32 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie             01:21:15
 33 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty                         01:24:22
 34 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale               01:25:30
 35 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team               01:26:05
 36 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin          01:26:29
 37 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team               01:26:37
 38 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              01:32:10
 39 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates              01:35:09
 40 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                             01:39:47
 41 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty                        01:41:48
 42 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo            01:44:45
 43 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates            01:45:46
 44 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                01:46:07
 45 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro  01:46:34
 46 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              01:47:14
 47 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida              01:49:12
 48 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates         01:51:06
 49 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team          01:51:54
 50 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo              01:52:59
 51 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         01:53:31
 52 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                     01:55:24
 53 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                     01:57:59
 54 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team           01:58:20
 55 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac           01:58:32
 56 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac            02:00:19
 57 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                  02:01:30
 58 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                02:02:47
 59 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                 02:04:32
 60 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                02:05:59
 61 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                  02:06:24
 62 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale              02:07:05
 63 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors        02:09:17
 64 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team    02:11:51
 65 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                   02:12:17
 66 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                 02:14:52
 67 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                 02:14:56
 68 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                02:15:52
 69 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                 02:18:32
 70 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro    02:21:40
 71 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac          02:22:25
 72 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 02:22:43
 73 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe              02:22:51
 74 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin               02:23:55
 75 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team               02:25:35
 76 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                02:28:04
 77 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                        02:28:12
 78 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                 02:28:15
 79 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac           02:28:18
 80 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             02:28:46
 81 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                 02:28:54
 82 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data         02:29:39
 83 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin          02:32:21
 84 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             02:33:35
 85 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 02:33:41
 86 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                 02:35:31
 87 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                 02:35:38
 88 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                 02:36:16
 89 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac              02:36:21
 90 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team        02:36:56
 91 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                 02:38:15
 92 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                 02:38:16
 93 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates             02:38:22
 94 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                    02:38:47
 95 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                 02:38:52
 96 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                   02:39:17
 97 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie              02:41:25
 98 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty                  02:43:41
 99 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data               02:44:19
100 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         02:47:07
101 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie             02:47:35
102 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                02:48:30
103 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty                         02:49:22
104 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal              02:50:26
105 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                02:51:08
106 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac             02:51:33
107 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                 02:51:46
108 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida              02:51:47
109 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
110 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               02:52:43
111 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors             02:54:46
112 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team               02:54:57
113 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                    02:56:44
114 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                02:56:51
115 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team        02:57:23
116 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data  02:58:56
117 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo               02:59:45
118 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team               02:59:55
119 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                03:02:08
120 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             03:02:52
121 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                        03:06:17
122 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team               03:06:40
123 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida              03:08:00
124 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                 03:08:15
125 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                       03:09:31
126 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              03:09:41
127 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates      03:10:18
128 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             03:10:50
129 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin          03:11:38
130 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis                  03:12:22
131 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty                            03:12:33
132 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                  03:13:11
133 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                  03:14:27
134 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                03:15:12
135 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis                      03:15:39
136 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty                     03:15:59
137 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                03:17:30
138 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       03:19:22
139 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty                      03:19:45
140 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                     03:20:16
141 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                03:20:23
142 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data             03:21:24
143 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors            03:21:28
144 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                  03:23:45
145 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                    03:24:17
146 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   03:24:28
147 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                 03:26:12
148 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal               03:27:43
149 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                 03:31:03
150 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                          03:31:29
151 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                  03:31:31
152 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                   03:31:57
153 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin            03:33:06
154 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty              03:33:20
155 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data               03:35:35
156 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            03:39:28
157 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                03:40:22
158 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                  03:43:37
159 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo        03:44:18
160 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                   03:44:40
161 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                          03:45:49
162 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                    03:46:05
163 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  03:46:56
164 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac            03:49:02
165 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                      03:50:53
166 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            03:53:47
167 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                03:55:29
168 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            03:57:45
169 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                          04:04:51