pro-cycling.org
Tour de France 2017 - 15. etap < < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-07-16 17:52:05), kat. 2.UWT (ITA); 189,5km (Laissac-Sévérac l'Église › Le Puy-en-Velay); 16 lipca 2017. 

  1 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                   4:41:47
  2 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   00:19
  3 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
  4 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  5 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       00:23
  6 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    01:00
  7 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                  01:04
  8 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
  9 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 10 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 11 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 12 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 13 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis
 14 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       01:12
 15 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 16 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                     05:04
 17 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin               05:07
 18 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                          05:14
 19 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 20 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 21 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             05:40
 22 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     06:11
 23 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 24 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 25 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 26 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               06:20
 27 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          06:25
 28 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 29 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 30 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 31 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 32 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 33 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 34 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 35 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 36 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 37 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                     06:32
 38 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   09:10
 39 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 40 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
 41 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      09:12
 42 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac               09:17
 43 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 44 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                    10:19
 45 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 46 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 47 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 48 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 49 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
 50 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 51 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 52 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty                           11:40
 53 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 54 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 55 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 56 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 57 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 58 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 59 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 60 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 61 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  18:00
 62 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 63 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 64 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 65 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 66 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 67 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 68 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 69 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty
 70 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
 71 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty
 72 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
 73 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 74 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 75 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 76 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 77 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 78 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 79 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis
 80 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 81 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 82 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 83 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 84 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 85 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 86 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 87 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 88 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 89 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 90 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
 91 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 92 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 93 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 94 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty                   20:39
 95 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
 96 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
 97 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 98 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 99 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
100 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
101 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 23:36
102 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
103 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
104 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty
105 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
106 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
107 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis
108 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty
109 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
110 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
111 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
112 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
113 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
114 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
115 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
116 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
117 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
118 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                     26:32
119 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
120 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty
121 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
122 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
123 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
124 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis
125 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
126 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
127 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
128 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
129 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
130 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
131 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
132 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
133 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
134 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
135 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
136 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
137 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty
138 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
139 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
140 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
141 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
142 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
143 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
144 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
145 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
146 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
147 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
148 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
149 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
150 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
151 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
152 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
153 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
154 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
155 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
156 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
157 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
158 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
159 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
160 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
161 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
162 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
163 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
164 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
165 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
166 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
167 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
168 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis
169 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
170 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
171 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
172 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
173 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                     26:45
174 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty
175 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              38:36

Klasyfikacja generalna po 15. etapie:

  1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                   64:40:21
  2 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                        00:18
  3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:23
  4 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac                 00:29
  5 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                  01:12
  6 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             01:17
  7 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          02:02
  8 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates                 05:09
  9 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  05:37
 10 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   06:05
 11 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                     06:16
 12 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                06:39
 13 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       08:48
 14 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   13:41
 15 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             14:52
 16 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               14:54
 17 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  19:37
 18 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                    22:17
 19 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              27:08
 20 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty                           27:28
 21 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        30:10
 22 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                     31:13
 23 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                            31:56
 24 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     34:50
 25 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   39:19
 26 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      40:45
 27 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                       43:46
 28 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                  49:22
 29 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              54:12
 30 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                  55:24
 31 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis                           57:45
 32 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 58:00
 33 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo              01:02:14
 34 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                 01:02:36
 35 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty                           01:03:56
 36 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                 01:07:05
 37 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin            01:09:22
 38 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                01:09:38
 39 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                01:13:45
 40 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                01:13:49
 41 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                01:15:21
 42 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team            01:16:04
 43 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                       01:16:08
 44 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                01:17:36
 45 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                01:18:02
 46 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro    01:19:37
 47 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                 01:20:23
 48 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                               01:22:40
 49 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro           01:23:03
 50 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty                          01:23:25
 51 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac              01:24:56
 52 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                             01:25:38
 53 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team             01:25:48
 54 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                    01:27:25
 55 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  01:28:15
 56 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac             01:28:51
 57 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates           01:33:59
 58 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                01:34:18
 59 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors          01:35:12
 60 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  01:36:03
 61 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                  01:37:01
 62 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                   01:37:32
 63 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                  01:38:32
 64 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                       01:38:59
 65 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team      01:39:20
 66 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                     01:39:46
 67 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates              01:42:05
 68 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                   01:42:14
 69 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                   01:42:24
 70 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro      01:42:49
 71 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                   01:43:09
 72 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin            01:43:30
 73 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                          01:44:16
 74 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac             01:44:22
 75 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                    01:46:07
 76 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                 01:46:29
 77 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                   01:47:25
 78 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                01:47:30
 79 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors            01:48:28
 80 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   01:49:45
 81 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   01:50:11
 82 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 01:52:46
 83 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                   01:52:52
 84 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               01:53:23
 85 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                01:53:31
 86 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            01:53:57
 87 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               01:54:18
 88 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                   01:56:36
 89 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data           01:57:13
 90 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                  01:57:21
 91 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                     01:57:36
 92 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team          01:58:39
 93 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty                           02:00:31
 94 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                   02:01:15
 95 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                02:01:35
 96 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                   02:02:15
 97 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                   02:02:55
 98 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         02:02:56
 99 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                   02:02:59
100 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               02:03:44
101 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                      02:05:53
102 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors               02:05:55
103 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                   02:09:05
104 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                   02:09:27
105 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                  02:09:39
106 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie               02:10:09
107 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                 02:11:24
108 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty                    02:11:50
109 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac               02:12:42
110 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro           02:13:02
111 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                          02:17:26
112 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                02:17:42
113 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 02:18:38
114 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                  02:20:27
115 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         02:20:33
116 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                  02:20:47
117 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                02:20:50
118 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie                02:20:57
119 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates        02:21:27
120 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                      02:21:33
121 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                 02:21:57
122 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               02:21:59
123 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team          02:22:08
124 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty                              02:23:42
125 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                  02:24:19
126 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  02:26:21
127 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data    02:26:24
128 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               02:26:45
129 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty                       02:27:08
130 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                 02:27:17
131 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                  02:28:39
132 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                 02:30:45
133 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty                        02:30:54
134 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                         02:31:40
135 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                 02:32:10
136 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              02:32:37
137 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                02:32:56
138 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                   02:34:10
139 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                    02:34:20
140 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    02:34:54
141 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     02:35:37
142 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                   02:37:21
143 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                    02:37:31
144 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin            02:38:13
145 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                 02:38:52
146 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data               02:38:53
147 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis                    02:39:50
148 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis                        02:41:24
149 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                       02:41:25
150 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                  02:42:57
151 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                     02:43:06
152 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin              02:44:15
153 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty                02:44:29
154 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                      02:49:31
155 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors              02:50:37
156 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                  02:51:31
157 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors               02:52:53
158 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                            02:53:52
159 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                    02:54:46
160 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo          02:55:27
161 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                   02:55:40
162 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                            02:56:58
163 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                      02:57:14
164 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                    02:57:34
165 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                    02:58:05
166 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                   02:58:59
167 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              03:00:11
168 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                 03:01:30
169 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                        03:02:02
170 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                     03:02:09
171 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              03:04:56
172 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  03:06:38
173 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              03:08:54
174 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                            03:16:00
175 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro           03:24:19