pro-cycling.org
Tour de France 2017 - 14. etap < < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-07-15 18:13:53), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 181,5km (Blagnac - Rodez); 15 lipca 2017. 

  1 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                 4:21:56
  2 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
  3 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data            00:01
  4 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
  5 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
  6 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  7 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
  8 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
  9 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 10 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      00:05
 11 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 12 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 13 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 14 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 15 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 16 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                             00:12
 17 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis
 18 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 19 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                00:15
 20 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 21 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                00:20
 22 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 23 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   00:22
 24 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 25 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 26 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:25
 27 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 28 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 29 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 30 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 31 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 32 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 33 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 34 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 35 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 36 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                  00:30
 37 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 38 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 39 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 40 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty
 41 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty                         00:33
 42 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 43 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
 44 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                     00:43
 45 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            00:47
 46 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 47 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                    00:49
 48 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty                        00:52
 49 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 50 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 51 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
 52 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 53 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty
 54 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 55 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               00:57
 56 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:59
 57 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 58 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                    01:10
 59 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 60 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 61 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 62 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   01:14
 63 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            01:15
 64 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 65 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty
 66 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 67 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 68 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 69 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
 70 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 71 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 72 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                              01:22
 73 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                  01:25
 74 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro     01:27
 75 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                01:32
 76 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                             01:34
 77 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 78 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 79 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 80 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 81 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin             01:43
 82 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
 83 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                   01:45
 84 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                     01:57
 85 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                    01:59
 86 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                  02:03
 87 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 88 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis                     02:06
 89 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                   02:18
 90 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 91 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 92 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data     02:23
 93 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                    02:26
 94 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    02:27
 95 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                          02:31
 96 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin             02:46
 97 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                    03:04
 98 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac              03:09
 99 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
100 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                       03:19
101 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                     05:26
102 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin               06:04
103 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                      06:28
104 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
105 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
106 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
107 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
108 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
109 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
110 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
111 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
112 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
113 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
114 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                   06:57
115 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac             08:00
116 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                    11:05
117 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
118 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                 12:03
119 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
120 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
121 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team           12:16
122 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                     13:17
123 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
124 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
125 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
126 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
127 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty
128 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
129 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
130 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
131 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
132 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
133 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
134 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
135 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis
136 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
137 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
138 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
139 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
140 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
141 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
142 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
143 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
144 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty
145 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
146 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
147 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
148 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
149 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis
150 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
151 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
152 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis
153 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis
154 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
155 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty
156 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
157 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
158 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
159 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
160 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
161 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
162 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
163 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
164 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
165 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
166 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
167 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
168 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
169 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
170 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
171 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
172 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty
173 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
174 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo

Klasyfikacja generalna po 14. etapie:

  1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                 59:52:09
  2 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      00:18
  3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:23
  4 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac               00:29
  5 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                           01:17
  6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                01:26
  7 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        02:02
  8 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   02:22
  9 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               05:09
 10 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                05:37
 11 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              06:39
 12 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 10:56
 13 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                           10:58
 14 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 11:26
 15 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                     14:50
 16 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             14:54
 17 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                16:52
 18 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                  18:23
 19 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty                         22:13
 20 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            23:14
 21 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                          26:41
 22 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      35:31
 23 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   36:34
 24 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                    37:58
 25 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                   41:25
 26 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 44:40
 27 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                45:28
 28 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                     49:56
 29 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty                            52:21
 30 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            55:23
 31 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               56:59
 32 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie             01:00:35
 33 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale               01:01:50
 34 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis                      01:03:06
 35 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo              01:03:22
 36 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            01:04:06
 37 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team          01:04:29
 38 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale              01:06:46
 39 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team               01:08:01
 40 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              01:08:30
 41 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida              01:08:34
 42 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         01:08:49
 43 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin          01:09:27
 44 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              01:10:06
 45 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                  01:10:14
 46 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                             01:11:05
 47 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty                        01:11:50
 48 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team           01:14:13
 49 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors        01:14:45
 50 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac           01:17:16
 51 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                     01:17:19
 52 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                 01:17:25
 53 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac            01:21:02
 54 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale              01:22:43
 55 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates              01:24:14
 56 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                01:24:21
 57 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro  01:24:50
 58 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates            01:24:54
 59 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                01:25:26
 60 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team               01:25:36
 61 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin               01:26:22
 62 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac              01:27:23
 63 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team    01:27:45
 64 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro    01:28:35
 65 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                  01:28:56
 66 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                        01:30:02
 67 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                 01:30:39
 68 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                 01:30:49
 69 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                           01:30:59
 70 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates         01:31:14
 71 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                 01:31:34
 72 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe              01:33:24
 73 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                     01:33:44
 74 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                 01:35:50
 75 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                01:36:17
 76 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors          01:36:53
 77 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data         01:37:06
 78 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 01:38:10
 79 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 01:38:36
 80 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             01:39:09
 81 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                01:39:53
 82 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                   01:40:00
 83 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac           01:40:28
 84 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                 01:41:08
 85 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team               01:41:11
 86 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal              01:41:28
 87 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                 01:42:08
 88 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             01:42:43
 89 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty                         01:43:20
 90 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin          01:44:48
 91 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                    01:45:46
 92 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                   01:46:01
 93 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors             01:48:44
 94 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie             01:50:02
 95 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac          01:51:05
 96 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data               01:51:17
 97 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                 01:51:21
 98 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 99 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                 01:51:24
100 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty                  01:51:30
101 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates             01:52:09
102 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                01:52:28
103 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac             01:52:35
104 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                 01:53:06
105 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                01:57:14
106 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                        01:57:19
107 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                 01:57:30
108 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                 01:57:52
109 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team        01:59:24
110 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                02:00:20
111 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       02:00:26
112 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                02:00:40
113 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              02:00:43
114 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie              02:00:50
115 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates      02:01:20
116 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         02:01:27
117 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team        02:02:01
118 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty                            02:03:35
119 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                 02:04:06
120 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                02:04:12
121 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                    02:04:22
122 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida              02:06:07
123 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty                     02:07:01
124 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               02:07:03
125 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo               02:07:10
126 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                02:08:32
127 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                02:09:10
128 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data  02:09:13
129 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team               02:10:22
130 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             02:10:24
131 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors            02:12:30
132 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida              02:12:49
133 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty                      02:13:43
134 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                  02:14:13
135 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                  02:14:47
136 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             02:15:10
137 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   02:15:30
138 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                  02:17:24
139 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin          02:18:06
140 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal               02:18:45
141 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data             02:18:46
142 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team               02:19:10
143 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis                  02:19:43
144 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                 02:19:56
145 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                       02:20:05
146 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                 02:20:10
147 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team               02:20:35
148 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis                      02:21:17
149 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                02:22:37
150 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin            02:24:08
151 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                     02:24:14
152 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                   02:25:55
153 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                    02:29:24
154 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty              02:30:15
155 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                02:31:24
156 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors             02:32:46
157 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            02:33:26
158 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                          02:33:45
159 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                  02:34:39
160 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo        02:35:20
161 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                 02:35:33
162 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                  02:37:27
163 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  02:37:58
164 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                 02:38:52
165 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                          02:39:47
166 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                    02:40:03
167 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac            02:40:04
168 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data               02:41:23
169 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                      02:41:55
170 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                   02:42:02
171 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            02:44:49
172 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                02:46:31
173 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            02:51:43
174 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                          02:55:53