pro-cycling.org
Tour de France 2017 - 13. etap < < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-07-14 17:29:54), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 101km (Saint Girons - Foix); 14 lipca 2017. 

  1 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                   2:36:29
  2 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
  3 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
  4 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                           00:02
  5 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        01:39
  6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
  7 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                    01:48
  8 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
  9 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 10 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 11 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 12 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 13 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                  04:08
 14 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 15 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 16 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 17 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 18 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 19 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty
 20 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 21 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 22 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 23 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro     05:56
 24 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 25 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis
 26 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 27 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                   05:59
 28 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 29 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 30 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 31 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            07:59
 32 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 33 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 34 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 35 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty
 36 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 37 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
 38 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
 39 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 40 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 41 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 42 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 14:20
 43 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty
 44 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty
 45 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 46 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 47 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 48 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 49 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 50 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 51 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 52 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 53 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 54 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 55 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 56 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 57 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 58 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 59 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
 60 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 61 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
 62 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 63 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 64 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin             15:41
 65 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
 66 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty
 67 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 68 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 69 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 70 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 71 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 72 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 73 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 74 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
 75 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
 76 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 77 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
 78 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 79 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty
 80 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
 81 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 82 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 83 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty
 84 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 85 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 86 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 87 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 88 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
 89 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 90 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 91 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 92 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 93 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 94 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
 95 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
 96 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 97 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty
 98 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 99 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
100 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
101 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
102 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
103 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
104 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
105 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis
106 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
107 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
108 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
109 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
110 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
111 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
112 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
113 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
114 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
115 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
116 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
117 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
118 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
119 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
120 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
121 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty
122 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
123 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
124 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
125 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
126 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
127 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
128 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
129 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
130 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
131 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
132 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
133 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
134 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
135 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
136 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
137 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
138 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
139 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
140 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                      15:56
141 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis
142 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
143 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
144 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
145 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                     19:24
146 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
147 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis
148 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
149 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
150 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
151 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
152 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
153 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
154 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis
155 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
156 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                19:43
157 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       21:05
158 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
159 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
160 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
161 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
162 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
163 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
164 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
165 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
166 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
167 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
168 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
169 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
170 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
171 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
172 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
173 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
174 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
175 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis
176 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
177 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   27:10
DNF Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
DNF Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team

Klasyfikacja generalna po 13. etapie:

  1 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                   55:30:06
  2 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                    00:06
  3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:25
  4 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac               00:35
  5 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                           01:09
  6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                01:32
  7 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        02:04
  8 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   02:07
  9 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               04:51
 10 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                05:22
 11 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              06:24
 12 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                           09:50
 13 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 10:33
 14 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 11:13
 15 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                     14:05
 16 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             14:36
 17 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                16:34
 18 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                  18:00
 19 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty                         21:47
 20 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            22:34
 21 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                          26:18
 22 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      35:33
 23 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   35:54
 24 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                    36:31
 25 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                   40:40
 26 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               43:49
 27 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 44:42
 28 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                45:10
 29 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                     49:20
 30 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis                         49:56
 31 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               50:56
 32 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty                            51:13
 33 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team             51:19
 34 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            55:05
 35 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie             01:00:22
 36 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale               01:00:42
 37 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team               01:01:40
 38 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida              01:02:13
 39 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo              01:02:14
 40 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac           01:04:06
 41 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                     01:04:09
 42 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale              01:05:54
 43 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              01:07:22
 44 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         01:07:41
 45 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin          01:07:51
 46 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac            01:07:52
 47 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                  01:08:24
 48 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              01:09:14
 49 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                             01:09:40
 50 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty                        01:11:27
 51 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team               01:12:26
 52 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team           01:14:26
 53 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors        01:14:27
 54 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro    01:15:25
 55 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                 01:15:33
 56 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                  01:15:46
 57 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                        01:16:52
 58 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                 01:19:41
 59 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale              01:22:25
 60 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates              01:23:11
 61 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                01:23:14
 62 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro  01:23:30
 63 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates            01:23:46
 64 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                01:24:18
 65 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin               01:25:14
 66 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team    01:25:34
 67 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac              01:27:18
 68 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates         01:29:38
 69 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                           01:29:44
 70 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                 01:29:46
 71 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                 01:30:07
 72 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty                         01:30:10
 73 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 01:31:49
 74 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe              01:32:39
 75 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                   01:32:51
 76 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                     01:33:26
 77 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                   01:33:39
 78 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                01:34:06
 79 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                 01:35:24
 80 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 01:36:16
 81 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             01:36:22
 82 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie             01:36:52
 83 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors          01:36:59
 84 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data         01:37:16
 85 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac           01:37:26
 86 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                 01:38:14
 87 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty                  01:38:20
 88 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             01:39:11
 89 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team               01:39:15
 90 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac             01:39:25
 91 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                 01:40:05
 92 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                01:40:10
 93 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal              01:40:43
 94 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin          01:42:09
 95 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                 01:42:14
 96 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac          01:43:12
 97 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                01:44:04
 98 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       01:45:00
 99 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                    01:45:01
100 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                        01:45:23
101 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                01:47:10
102 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team        01:47:15
103 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates      01:48:10
104 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         01:48:17
105 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                 01:48:24
106 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors             01:48:46
107 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team        01:48:51
108 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data               01:49:21
109 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                 01:50:47
110 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                01:50:50
111 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates             01:52:01
112 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               01:53:53
113 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida              01:54:11
114 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              01:54:22
115 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie              01:54:29
116 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                 01:54:50
117 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                01:55:22
118 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                 01:56:48
119 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                01:57:14
120 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                01:58:29
121 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       02:00:08
122 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty                      02:00:33
123 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                    02:01:10
124 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                  02:01:37
125 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             02:02:00
126 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   02:02:20
127 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                 02:02:39
128 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                02:02:45
129 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty                            02:02:50
130 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                  02:03:15
131 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal               02:05:35
132 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data             02:05:36
133 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team               02:06:00
134 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty                     02:06:16
135 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                02:06:25
136 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                 02:06:46
137 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo               02:06:47
138 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data  02:06:57
139 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                 02:07:00
140 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team               02:07:25
141 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team               02:09:04
142 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             02:09:21
143 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                  02:11:03
144 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                     02:11:04
145 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors            02:11:40
146 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    02:12:40
147 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                   02:12:45
148 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida              02:12:55
149 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                02:15:47
150 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                    02:16:14
151 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty              02:17:05
152 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin          02:17:40
153 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                       02:17:41
154 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis                  02:17:44
155 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin            02:18:11
156 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                02:18:14
157 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors             02:19:36
158 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            02:20:16
159 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis                      02:21:12
160 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo        02:22:10
161 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                 02:22:23
162 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                  02:24:17
163 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  02:24:48
164 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                 02:25:42
165 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                    02:26:53
166 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac            02:26:54
167 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         02:28:02
168 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data               02:28:13
169 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                      02:28:45
170 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                   02:28:52
171 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                  02:29:20
172 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            02:31:39
173 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                02:33:21
174 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                          02:33:40
175 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                          02:38:20
176 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            02:45:22
177 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                          02:49:32