pro-cycling.org
Tour de France 2017 - 12. etap < < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-07-13 17:11:42), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 214,5km (Pau › Peyragude); 13 lipca 2017. 

  1 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               5:49:38
  2 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac               00:02
  3 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
  4 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                           00:05
  5 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               00:07
  6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                00:13
  7 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                    00:22
  8 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              00:27
  9 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 10 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                           01:28
 11 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   02:04
 12 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                     02:08
 13 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 02:11
 14 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                02:15
 15 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale           02:59
 16 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty                         04:20
 17 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      04:33
 18 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   04:36
 19 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 20 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            04:56
 21 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                  05:22
 22 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                 05:41
 23 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                05:44
 24 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 05:57
 25 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               07:07
 26 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 27 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                  07:26
 28 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                        09:14
 29 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                 10:29
 30 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 31 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team             10:49
 32 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            11:27
 33 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                    11:30
 34 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data                11:32
 35 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                   11:50
 36 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            12:18
 37 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates               12:24
 38 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
 39 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 40 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 41 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac               12:35
 42 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               13:01
 43 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                13:05
 44 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                 13:28
 45 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty
 46 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   13:31
 47 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 48 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                 13:43
 49 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    14:59
 50 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    15:17
 51 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team           15:19
 52 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro     16:01
 53 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors           16:21
 54 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty
 55 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    16:35
 56 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 57 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                           16:48
 58 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                  17:07
 59 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                   17:15
 60 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                    17:22
 61 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              18:43
 62 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                     19:44
 63 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
 64 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 65 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                    19:47
 66 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 67 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 68 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 69 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 70 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  19:56
 71 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie                 20:08
 72 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 73 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac              20:20
 74 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                      21:29
 75 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                   24:05
 76 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 77 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 78 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 79 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty
 80 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
 81 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 82 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 83 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 84 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
 85 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 86 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 87 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 88 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
 89 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
 90 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 91 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 92 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 93 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 94 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty
 95 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 96 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 97 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis
 98 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 99 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
100 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
101 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
102 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
103 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
104 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                 24:19
105 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
106 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
107 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 24:24
108 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                    24:26
109 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
110 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                    24:34
111 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                 24:42
112 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                25:10
113 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                       25:20
114 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
115 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
116 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                     26:19
117 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                   26:22
118 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       26:24
119 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  26:33
120 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
121 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   26:36
122 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
123 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
124 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
125 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
126 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 26:41
127 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                    27:13
128 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                 27:20
129 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team       27:42
130 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
131 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
132 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
133 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
134 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data     28:15
135 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                     28:30
136 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                  32:01
137 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                       34:18
138 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
139 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
140 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty
141 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
142 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
143 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
144 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
145 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty
146 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
147 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
148 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty
149 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty
150 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
151 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
152 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
153 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
154 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
155 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
156 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
157 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
158 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis
159 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                         34:27
160 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  34:31
161 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis                         34:32
162 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
163 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               34:39
164 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
165 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
166 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                             34:46
167 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
168 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis
169 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
170 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
171 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
172 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
173 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
174 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
175 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                    34:53
176 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                             35:29
177 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ                              35:59
178 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                  36:55
179 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            37:57

Klasyfikacja generalna po 12. etapie:

  1 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                   52:51:49
  2 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                    00:06
  3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:25
  4 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac               00:55
  5 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                01:41
  6 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        02:13
  7 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                           02:55
  8 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   04:01
  9 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              04:24
 10 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               04:51
 11 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                07:14
 12 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                           07:30
 13 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale           08:13
 14 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 08:53
 15 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             12:16
 16 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                          13:46
 17 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                14:14
 18 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                  15:40
 19 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                     16:03
 20 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            16:23
 21 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty                         19:27
 22 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      23:01
 23 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                 29:03
 24 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               29:56
 25 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 32:10
 26 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                    32:20
 27 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   33:54
 28 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                   34:29
 29 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                38:59
 30 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty                            45:02
 31 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                     45:12
 32 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis                         45:48
 33 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               46:45
 34 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team             47:11
 35 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                47:50
 36 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac               48:35
 37 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            48:54
 38 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  49:08
 39 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                 49:41
 40 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                 49:42
 41 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              50:13
 42 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                        50:16
 43 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                 52:01
 44 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                 53:29
 45 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                  54:31
 46 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin             55:19
 47 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                55:47
 48 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                     55:52
 49 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 56:42
 50 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty                           58:55
 51 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         01:01:30
 52 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro    01:01:32
 53 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors        01:01:55
 54 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                        01:02:59
 55 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                  01:03:14
 56 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                 01:05:48
 57 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team               01:06:15
 58 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale              01:09:53
 59 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team           01:10:15
 60 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin               01:11:21
 61 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team    01:11:41
 62 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                01:11:46
 63 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe              01:13:22
 64 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac              01:13:25
 65 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                 01:15:33
 66 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                           01:15:51
 67 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                 01:15:53
 68 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                 01:16:14
 69 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty                         01:16:17
 70 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                01:17:03
 71 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates            01:17:35
 72 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 01:17:56
 73 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             01:18:27
 74 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                   01:18:58
 75 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro  01:19:22
 76 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                     01:19:33
 77 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
 78 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates              01:20:51
 79 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                   01:21:07
 80 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                 01:21:31
 81 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                01:21:34
 82 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 01:22:23
 83 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie             01:22:59
 84 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors          01:23:06
 85 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data         01:23:23
 86 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates         01:23:27
 87 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                 01:24:21
 88 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty                  01:24:27
 89 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac           01:24:54
 90 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             01:25:18
 91 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team               01:25:22
 92 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac             01:25:32
 93 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                 01:26:12
 94 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                01:26:17
 95 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal              01:26:50
 96 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin          01:28:16
 97 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                 01:28:21
 98 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac          01:29:19
 99 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       01:30:52
100 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                    01:31:08
101 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                        01:31:30
102 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates      01:34:17
103 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         01:34:24
104 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                 01:34:31
105 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                01:34:38
106 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team        01:34:43
107 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors             01:34:53
108 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team        01:34:58
109 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data               01:35:28
110 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                01:36:05
111 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                 01:36:54
112 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                01:36:57
113 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates             01:38:08
114 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                01:39:12
115 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                01:39:53
116 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               01:40:00
117 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida              01:40:18
118 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              01:40:29
119 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie              01:40:36
120 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                 01:40:57
121 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                01:41:03
122 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                 01:42:55
123 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                01:43:21
124 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       01:46:00
125 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal               01:46:18
126 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data             01:46:19
127 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty                      01:46:40
128 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:47:44
129 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             01:48:07
130 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team               01:48:08
131 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   01:48:27
132 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                    01:48:38
133 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                 01:48:46
134 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                01:48:52
135 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty                            01:48:57
136 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo               01:49:11
137 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data  01:49:21
138 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                  01:49:22
139 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             01:50:04
140 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team               01:52:07
141 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                 01:52:53
142 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                 01:53:07
143 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    01:53:23
144 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty                     01:53:44
145 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                   01:55:09
146 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team               01:55:11
147 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                  01:57:10
148 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                     01:57:11
149 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors            01:57:47
150 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida              01:59:02
151 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                       02:00:05
152 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors             02:00:19
153 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            02:00:59
154 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                02:01:39
155 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                    02:02:21
156 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo        02:02:53
157 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                 02:03:06
158 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty              02:03:12
159 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis                      02:03:36
160 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin          02:03:47
161 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis                  02:03:51
162 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin            02:04:18
163 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                02:04:21
164 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                  02:05:00
165 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                 02:06:25
166 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                    02:07:36
167 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac            02:07:37
168 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         02:08:45
169 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data               02:08:56
170 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  02:10:55
171 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                  02:11:44
172 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            02:12:22
173 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                      02:14:37
174 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                   02:14:44
175 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                02:15:45
176 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                          02:16:04
177 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                          02:20:44
178 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            02:27:46
179 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                          02:31:56