pro-cycling.org
Tour de France 2017 - 11. etap < < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-07-12 17:44:40), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 203,5km (Eymet › Pau); 12 lipca 2017. 

  1 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors              4:34:27
  2 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  3 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
  4 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
  5 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
  6 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
  7 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
  8 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis
  9 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
 10 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 11 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty
 12 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 13 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 14 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty
 15 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 16 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 17 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty
 18 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
 19 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 20 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty
 21 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 22 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 23 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty
 24 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
 25 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
 26 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 27 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 28 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
 29 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 30 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 31 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 32 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 33 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 34 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 35 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
 36 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 37 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 38 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
 39 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 40 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 41 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 42 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 43 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 44 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 45 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 46 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 47 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 48 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 49 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 50 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 51 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 52 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 53 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 54 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 55 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 56 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 57 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 58 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 59 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 60 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 61 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 62 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 63 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 64 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 65 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty
 66 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty
 67 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 68 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty
 69 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 70 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis
 71 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 72 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 73 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 74 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
 75 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 76 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 77 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 78 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 79 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 80 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 81 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 82 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
 83 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 84 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 85 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 86 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 87 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 88 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
 89 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 90 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 91 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
 92 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 93 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 94 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 95 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 96 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 97 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 98 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 99 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
100 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
101 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
102 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
103 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
104 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
105 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
106 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
107 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
108 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
109 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
110 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
111 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
112 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis
113 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
114 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
115 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
116 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
117 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
118 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
119 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
120 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
121 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
122 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
123 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
124 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
125 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
126 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
127 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
128 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
129 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
130 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
131 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
132 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
133 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
134 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
135 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
136 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                   00:35
137 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             00:37
138 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            00:38
139 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                       00:47
140 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                    01:07
141 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
142 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                01:10
143 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis
144 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis
145 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis
146 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
147 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
148 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                01:14
149 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                  01:22
150 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    01:26
151 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty
152 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
153 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
154 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
155 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
156 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
157 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
158 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
159 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team           01:37
160 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   02:06
161 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
162 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
163 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
164 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
165 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
166 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team           02:20
167 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
168 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
169 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
170 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
171 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
172 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
173 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
174 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
175 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
176 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
177 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               03:44
178 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                    04:16
179 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       06:04
DNF Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team

Klasyfikacja generalna po 11. etapie:

  1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                 47:01:55
  2 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      00:18
  3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:51
  4 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac               00:55
  5 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                 01:37
  6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                01:44
  7 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        02:02
  8 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   02:13
  9 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                           03:06
 10 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              03:53
 11 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               05:00
 12 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                05:15
 13 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 05:30
 14 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                           06:18
 15 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                          06:55
 16 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 06:58
 17 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             07:56
 18 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                08:46
 19 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                  10:34
 20 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            11:43
 21 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                     14:11
 22 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty                         15:23
 23 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      18:44
 24 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 20:02
 25 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                    21:06
 26 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis                         21:59
 27 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                   22:55
 28 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               23:05
 29 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                     25:44
 30 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                26:10
 31 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   29:14
 32 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  29:28
 33 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              31:46
 34 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty                            31:50
 35 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                     32:03
 36 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               34:00
 37 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       35:24
 38 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                35:42
 39 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac               36:16
 40 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                 36:30
 41 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team             36:38
 42 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            36:52
 43 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                  37:40
 44 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                 38:34
 45 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                 39:28
 46 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                        41:18
 47 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                    41:59
 48 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin             42:04
 49 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty                           42:50
 50 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                     43:22
 51 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                           43:31
 52 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                43:39
 53 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ                              43:50
 54 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team       44:15
 55 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors           45:50
 56 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                  47:32
 57 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                 48:04
 58 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                 48:59
 59 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                 49:19
 60 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   49:37
 61 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            50:19
 62 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 50:22
 63 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team              50:44
 64 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 51:01
 65 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                              52:02
 66 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                    52:04
 67 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty                            52:28
 68 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                    54:19
 69 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 54:26
 70 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                54:38
 71 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                        55:44
 72 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data            57:03
 73 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                      57:18
 74 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                    57:42
 75 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                      57:45
 76 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                    58:27
 77 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   58:31
 78 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                  59:05
 79 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                59:10
 80 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             59:17
 81 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates            59:38
 82 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors             01:00:23
 83 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty                  01:00:38
 84 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 85 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                01:01:13
 86 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             01:01:29
 87 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                 01:01:31
 88 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 01:01:37
 89 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                 01:02:23
 90 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                01:02:55
 91 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro  01:03:37
 92 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin          01:04:27
 93 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                 01:04:50
 94 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 95 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac          01:05:16
 96 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates            01:05:27
 97 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                    01:06:04
 98 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       01:06:42
 99 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal              01:07:19
100 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 01:07:22
101 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates      01:07:57
102 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team               01:09:03
103 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data               01:09:08
104 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         01:10:35
105 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team        01:10:40
106 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                 01:10:42
107 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                01:10:49
108 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                01:11:21
109 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates             01:11:48
110 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal               01:12:03
111 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                01:12:16
112 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty                      01:12:38
113 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida              01:13:14
114 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:13:42
115 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               01:13:43
116 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                01:14:22
117 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo               01:14:41
118 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                01:14:43
119 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty                            01:14:55
120 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                        01:14:58
121 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                  01:15:20
122 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                01:15:23
123 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             01:16:02
124 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              01:16:21
125 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                 01:16:39
126 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                 01:17:23
127 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                 01:18:45
128 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                 01:19:05
129 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    01:19:21
130 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                01:19:32
131 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty                     01:19:42
132 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team        01:19:55
133 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team               01:20:22
134 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             01:20:41
135 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team               01:20:42
136 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie              01:20:44
137 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                   01:21:07
138 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team               01:21:09
139 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data  01:21:22
140 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                01:22:54
141 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                    01:23:34
142 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   01:24:38
143 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida              01:24:39
144 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                 01:24:57
145 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                       01:25:35
146 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors             01:25:49
147 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                 01:25:56
148 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       01:26:32
149 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            01:26:57
150 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                    01:28:19
151 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo        01:28:23
152 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                 01:29:04
153 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty              01:29:10
154 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis                      01:29:20
155 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis                  01:29:21
156 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin          01:29:45
157 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                01:29:51
158 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                     01:30:54
159 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                  01:30:58
160 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         01:31:04
161 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                  01:31:07
162 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                 01:31:48
163 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data               01:32:17
164 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                    01:33:34
165 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac            01:33:35
166 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors            01:33:58
167 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data             01:35:03
168 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                01:35:33
169 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  01:36:32
170 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            01:37:59
171 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                      01:40:26
172 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin            01:40:29
173 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                   01:40:42
174 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                          01:40:51
175 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                01:41:43
176 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                  01:43:30
177 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            01:53:30
178 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                          01:56:55
179 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                          01:57:26