pro-cycling.org
Tour de France 2017 - 10. etap < < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-07-11 17:41:30), kat. 1.HC lub ProTour; 178 km. (Périgueux - Bergerac); 11 lipca 2017. 

1 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                4:01:00
  2 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
  3 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  4 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
  5 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
  6 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis
  7 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
  8 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty
  9 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 10 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
 11 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
 12 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 13 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
 14 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
 15 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 16 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty
 17 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 18 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 19 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
 20 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty
 21 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 22 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
 23 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty
 24 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 25 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
 26 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 27 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 28 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 29 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 30 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 31 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 32 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 33 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
 34 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 35 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 36 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 37 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 38 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 39 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 40 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 41 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 42 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
 43 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 44 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 45 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 46 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 47 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
 48 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 49 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 50 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 51 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 52 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 53 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
 54 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 55 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 56 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 57 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 58 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 59 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 60 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty
 61 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 62 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
 63 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 64 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 65 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 66 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 67 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 68 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 69 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 70 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 71 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 72 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
 73 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 74 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 75 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 76 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 77 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 78 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 79 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 80 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty
 81 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 82 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 83 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 84 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 85 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty
 86 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
 87 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
 88 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 89 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 90 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 91 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 92 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 93 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 94 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
 95 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 96 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 97 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 98 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 99 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
100 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
101 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
102 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
103 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
104 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
105 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
106 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
107 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
108 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
109 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
110 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
111 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
112 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
113 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty
114 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
115 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
116 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
117 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
118 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
119 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
120 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
121 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
122 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
123 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
124 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
125 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
126 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
127 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
128 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
129 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
130 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
131 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
132 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
133 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
134 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis
135 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
136 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
137 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis
138 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
139 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                       00:37
140 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:41
141 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
142 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
143 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                          00:51
144 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
145 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis
146 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
147 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
148 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
149 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
150 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
151 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
152 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
153 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
154 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
155 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis
156 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
157 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
158 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:58
159 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                         01:02
160 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
161 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
162 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
163 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                      01:23
164 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
165 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                01:25
166 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
167 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
168 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
169 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                   01:27
170 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
171 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                    01:36
172 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
173 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty                              02:01
174 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 02:17
175 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             02:34
176 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
177 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
178 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
179 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
180 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              03:11
DNS Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe

Klasyfikacja generalna po 10. etapie:

1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                   42:27:28
  2 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                        00:18
  3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:51
  4 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac                 00:55
  5 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                   01:37
  6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                  01:44
  7 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          02:02
  8 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                     02:13
  9 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             03:06
 10 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                03:53
 11 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates                 05:00
 12 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  05:15
 13 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   05:30
 14 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             06:18
 15 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                            06:55
 16 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   06:58
 17 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               07:56
 18 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  08:46
 19 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                    10:34
 20 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              11:43
 21 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       14:11
 22 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty                           15:23
 23 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        18:44
 24 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   20:02
 25 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      21:06
 26 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis                           21:59
 27 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     22:55
 28 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                 23:05
 29 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                       25:44
 30 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                  26:10
 31 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                     29:14
 32 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    29:28
 33 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                30:36
 34 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty                              31:50
 35 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                       32:03
 36 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         33:58
 37 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 34:00
 38 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 34:50
 39 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                  35:42
 40 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   36:30
 41 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team               36:38
 42 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              36:52
 43 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    37:40
 44 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                   38:34
 45 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   39:28
 46 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      39:39
 47 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                          41:18
 48 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               42:04
 49 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty                             42:50
 50 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       43:22
 51 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ                                43:30
 52 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                             43:31
 53 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  43:39
 54 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team         43:55
 55 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             44:24
 56 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   46:39
 57 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                    47:32
 58 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   48:04
 59 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   49:19
 60 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     49:37
 61 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              50:19
 62 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   50:22
 63 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team                50:44
 64 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   51:01
 65 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                52:02
 66 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                      52:04
 67 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  52:18
 68 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty                              52:28
 69 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                      54:19
 70 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   54:26
 71 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                          55:44
 72 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data              57:07
 73 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        57:18
 74 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                  57:24
 75 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                      57:42
 76 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                        57:45
 77 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                      58:27
 78 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     58:31
 79 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               58:40
 80 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                    59:05
 81 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                  59:13
 82 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates              59:38
 83 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               01:00:15
 84 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty                    01:00:38
 85 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 86 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                  01:01:13
 87 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                   01:01:31
 88 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   01:01:37
 89 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                   01:02:23
 90 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac             01:02:30
 91 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                  01:02:55
 92 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            01:02:56
 93 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro    01:03:37
 94 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin            01:04:27
 95 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                   01:04:50
 96 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                      01:04:57
 97 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates              01:05:27
 98 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates        01:05:37
 99 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   01:05:56
100 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         01:06:42
101 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                01:07:19
102 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                 01:07:34
103 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                 01:07:42
104 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 01:09:03
105 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
106 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  01:09:15
107 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                  01:09:23
108 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               01:09:28
109 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro           01:09:57
110 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                   01:10:42
111 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                 01:12:03
112 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                  01:12:16
113 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty                        01:12:38
114 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                          01:12:52
115 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                01:12:54
116 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                    01:13:00
117 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      01:13:17
118 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    01:13:42
119 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 01:13:43
120 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:14:22
121 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                   01:14:33
122 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                 01:14:41
123 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                  01:14:43
124 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                   01:14:49
125 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty                              01:14:55
126 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                  01:15:23
127 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               01:16:02
128 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                01:16:21
129 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                   01:17:23
130 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team          01:17:35
131 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty                       01:18:16
132 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie                01:18:38
133 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                   01:18:45
134 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  01:19:32
135 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                 01:20:22
136 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               01:20:41
137 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                 01:20:42
138 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                     01:21:07
139 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                 01:21:09
140 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data    01:21:22
141 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                  01:22:19
142 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                      01:23:34
143 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                01:24:19
144 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                         01:24:25
145 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         01:24:26
146 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     01:24:38
147 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                   01:24:57
148 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                   01:25:56
149 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors               01:25:59
150 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors              01:26:57
151 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                      01:27:32
152 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                   01:27:57
153 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis                        01:28:20
154 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo          01:28:29
155 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty                01:29:10
156 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis                    01:29:21
157 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin            01:29:45
158 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:29:51
159 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              01:30:14
160 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                       01:30:54
161 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                 01:30:55
162 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                    01:30:58
163 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro           01:31:04
164 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                    01:31:07
165 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                   01:31:48
166 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                      01:32:24
167 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              01:33:35
168 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data               01:35:03
169 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                  01:35:33
170 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              01:35:53
171 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                    01:36:32
172 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                     01:38:22
173 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                        01:39:16
174 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin              01:40:29
175 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                            01:40:51
176 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                    01:41:10
177 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:41:43
178 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              01:52:20
179 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                            01:56:00
180 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                            01:56:55