pro-cycling.org
Tour de France 2017 - 9. etap < < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-07-09 17:25:03), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 181,5km (Nantua - Chambery); 9 lipca 2017. 

  1 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac             5:07:22
  2 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
  3 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
  4 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  5 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
  6 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
  7 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              01:15
  8 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
  9 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 10 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 11 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 12 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      03:32
 13 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 14 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 15 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 04:19
 16 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 17 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 18 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 19 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 20 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 21 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                   04:50
 22 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 06:17
 23 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis
 24 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                07:13
 25 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 26 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            08:07
 27 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 28 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 29 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors           12:56
 30 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty
 31 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                  14:19
 32 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 33 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 34 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                    18:21
 35 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
 36 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
 37 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   19:21
 38 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                    21:53
 39 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                  25:04
 40 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 41 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 42 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 43 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                 26:07
 44 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
 45 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 46 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                   27:10
 47 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty
 48 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 49 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 50 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 51 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 52 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 53 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 54 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty
 55 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
 56 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
 57 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 58 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 59 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 60 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis
 61 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 62 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 63 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 64 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 65 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 66 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty
 67 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 68 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 69 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 70 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 71 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 72 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
 73 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 74 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 75 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 76 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 77 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 78 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 79 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
 80 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 81 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty
 82 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 83 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty
 84 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 85 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
 86 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 87 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 88 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 89 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 90 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 91 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 92 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty
 93 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
 94 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 95 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 96 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 97 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 98 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 99 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
100 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
101 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
102 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
103 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
104 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
105 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
106 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
107 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
108 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
109 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
110 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
111 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
112 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                  29:15
113 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
114 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty
115 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
116 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
117 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
118 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
119 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
120 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                    31:23
121 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
122 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty
123 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
124 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                        33:12
125 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
126 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
127 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
128 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
129 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
130 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
131 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
132 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
133 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                35:53
134 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
135 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                       36:11
136 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                    36:21
137 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
138 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data                37:26
139 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
140 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
141 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
142 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
143 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
144 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
145 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
146 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
147 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
148 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis
149 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
150 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis
151 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
152 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis
153 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
154 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
155 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
156 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
157 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
158 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis
159 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
160 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
161 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
162 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
163 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
164 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
165 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
166 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
167 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
168 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
169 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
170 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
171 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
172 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
173 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
174 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
175 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
176 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
177 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
178 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
179 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
180 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
181 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                37:49
OTL Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
OTL Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
OTL Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
OTL Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
OTL Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
OTL Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
OTL Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
DNF Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
DNF Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
DNF Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky

Klasyfikacja generalna po 9. etapie:

  1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                 38:26:28
  2 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      00:18
  3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:51
  4 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac               00:55
  5 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                 01:37
  6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                01:44
  7 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        02:02
  8 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                   02:13
  9 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                           03:06
 10 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              03:53
 11 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               05:00
 12 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                05:15
 13 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 05:30
 14 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                           06:18
 15 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                          06:55
 16 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 06:58
 17 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             07:56
 18 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                08:46
 19 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                  10:34
 20 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            11:43
 21 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                     14:11
 22 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty                         15:23
 23 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      18:44
 24 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 20:02
 25 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                    21:06
 26 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis                         21:08
 27 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                   22:55
 28 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               23:05
 29 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                     25:44
 30 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                26:10
 31 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              29:11
 32 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   29:14
 33 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  29:28
 34 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       31:24
 35 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty                            31:50
 36 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                     32:03
 37 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               32:58
 38 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac               33:25
 39 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                34:51
 40 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                 36:30
 41 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team             36:38
 42 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            36:52
 43 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     37:26
 44 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                  37:40
 45 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                 38:34
 46 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                 39:28
 47 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                    39:39
 48 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                        40:27
 49 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin             42:04
 50 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                           42:40
 51 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty                           42:50
 52 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                     43:22
 53 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ                              43:30
 54 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                43:39
 55 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors           43:43
 56 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team       43:55
 57 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                 46:39
 58 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                  47:32
 59 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                 48:04
 60 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                 49:19
 61 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   49:37
 62 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                49:44
 63 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            50:19
 64 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 50:22
 65 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty                            50:27
 66 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team              50:44
 67 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 51:01
 68 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                              52:02
 69 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                    52:04
 70 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                    54:19
 71 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 54:26
 72 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                        55:44
 73 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                56:01
 74 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                      56:27
 75 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                    56:51
 76 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data            57:07
 77 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                      57:45
 78 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             57:59
 79 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                  58:14
 80 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                    58:27
 81 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   58:31
 82 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                59:13
 83 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates            59:38
 84 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             01:00:15
 85 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty                  01:00:38
 86 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 87 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                01:01:13
 88 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac           01:01:28
 89 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                 01:01:31
 90 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 01:01:37
 91 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                 01:02:23
 92 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                01:02:55
 93 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac          01:02:56
 94 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates      01:03:03
 95 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro  01:03:37
 96 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin          01:04:27
 97 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                 01:04:50
 98 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                    01:04:57
 99 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates            01:05:27
100 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal              01:05:52
101 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 01:05:56
102 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team               01:05:58
103 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       01:06:42
104 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         01:06:46
105 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data               01:07:42
106 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                01:08:24
107 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team               01:09:03
108 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
109 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                01:09:23
110 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates             01:09:28
111 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                 01:10:42
112 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    01:11:50
113 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal               01:12:03
114 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                01:12:16
115 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty                      01:12:38
116 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                        01:12:52
117 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida              01:12:54
118 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                  01:13:00
119 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:13:05
120 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                 01:13:10
121 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               01:13:43
122 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                01:14:22
123 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                01:14:43
124 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo               01:14:47
125 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                 01:14:49
126 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty                            01:14:55
127 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team        01:15:01
128 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                01:15:23
129 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             01:16:02
130 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              01:16:21
131 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                 01:17:23
132 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie              01:17:47
133 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             01:18:07
134 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty                     01:18:16
135 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                 01:18:45
136 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team               01:19:06
137 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                01:19:32
138 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team               01:20:22
139 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                01:20:54
140 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                   01:21:07
141 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team               01:21:09
142 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data  01:21:22
143 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                    01:23:34
144 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   01:23:47
145 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida              01:24:19
146 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                       01:24:25
147 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       01:24:26
148 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                 01:24:57
149 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                 01:25:05
150 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors             01:26:09
151 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                    01:26:30
152 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            01:26:57
153 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors            01:27:57
154 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
155 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis                      01:28:20
156 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo        01:28:33
157 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty              01:29:10
158 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis                  01:29:21
159 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                  01:29:42
160 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin          01:29:45
161 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                01:29:51
162 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                     01:30:54
163 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data               01:30:55
164 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                  01:30:58
165 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         01:31:04
166 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                 01:31:48
167 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                    01:32:24
168 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac            01:33:35
169 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data             01:34:12
170 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            01:34:55
171 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                01:35:33
172 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  01:35:41
173 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                   01:37:31
174 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                      01:38:25
175 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin            01:39:27
176 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                          01:40:51
177 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                  01:41:10
178 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                01:41:43
179 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            01:51:39
180 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                          01:56:00
181 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                          01:56:55