pro-cycling.org
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile - 10. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-07-09 15:48:23), kat. 2.WWT (ITA); 124 km.; 9 maja 2017. 

  1 Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans                 3:09:37
  2 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica Scott Women
  3 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling
  4 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica Scott Women
  5 Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans
  6 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High
  7 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                00:46
  8 Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team             01:04
  9 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Alé Cipollini
 10 Romy Kasper (Ger) Alé Cipollini
 11 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
 12 Nikola Noskova (Cze) BePink Cogeas
 13 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Cervelo Bigla
 14 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ
 15 Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Wiggle High
 16 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans
 17 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana
 18 Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) Astana Women's Team           01:32
 19 Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Conceria Zabri              01:35
 20 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing              02:02
 21 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
 22 Dani King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling                  02:08
 23 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Aromitalia Vaiano
 24 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
 25 Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
 26 Linda Villumsen (NZl) Team Veloconcept Women
 27 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team
 28 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Spa) Alé Cipollini
 29 Anna Ceoloni (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini               02:17
 30 Vania Canvelli (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi               02:43
 31 Alison Jackson (Can) BePink Cogeas                   03:13
 32 Antri Christoforou (Cyp) Servetto Giusta             03:15
 33 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
 34 Chiara Zanettin (Ita) Valcar PBM                          
 35 Omer Shapira (Isr) Giusfredi Bianchi
 36 Ursa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
 37 Daniela Reis (Por) Lares-Waowdeals
 38 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb Women             04:52
 39 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Cervelo Bigla
 40 Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervelo Bigla
 41 Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
 42 Camilla Pedersen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
 43 Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products
 44 Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
 45 Iraida Garcia (Cub) S.C. Michela Fanini
 46 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) FDJ
 47 Nicole Hanselmann (Swi) Cervelo Bigla
 48 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) BePink Cogeas
 49 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Giusta
 50 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing
 51 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products
 52 Francesca Cauz (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi               05:15
 53 Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans                05:18
 54 Alice Cobb (GBr) Lares-Waowdeals
 55 Heidi Dalton (RSA) Aromitalia Vaiano                 06:22
 56 Alice Gasparini (Ita) Servetto Giusta                06:24
 57 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar PBM                      06:34
 58 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
 59 Carmela Cipriani (Ita) Conceria Zabri
 60 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High
 61 Ana Maria Covrig (Rom) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
 62 Simona Bortolotti (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi
 63 Nicole Nesti (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
 64 Natalya Sokovnina (Kaz) Servetto Giusta              07:36
 65 Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team
 66 Valeriya Kononenko (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini
 67 Allegra Arzuffi (Ita) Valcar PBM
 68 Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Wiggle High                     07:42
 69 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High
 70 Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High
 71 Riejanne Markus (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
 72 Anouska Koster (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
 73 Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
 74 Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products
 75 Aude Biannic (Fra) FDJ
 76 Eugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ
 77 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products
 78 Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Cervelo Bigla
 79 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing
 80 Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling
 81 Sheyla Gutierrez (Spa) Cylance Pro Cycling
 82 Manuela De Iuliis (Ita) Conceria Zabri
 83 Basei Marzia Salton (Ita) Conceria Zabri
 84 Alessia Bulleri (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano              09:39
 85 Mónika Kiraly (Hun) S.C. Michela Fanini
 86 Michela Balducci (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi             10:10
 87 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team
 88 Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Astana Women's Team            10:12
 89 Claudia Koster (Ned) Team Veloconcept Women
 90 Michela Pavin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
 91 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) BePink Cogeas
 92 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink Cogeas
 93 Isabella Strizzi (Ita) Conceria Zabri
 94 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
 95 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women
 96 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Alé Cipollini
 97 Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica Scott Women
 98 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing           10:36
 99 Katia Ragusa (Ita) BePink Cogeas                     11:16
100 Silvia Persico (Ita) Valcar PBM
101 Alexandra Manly (Aus) Orica Scott Women
102 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) WM3 Pro Cycling
103 Silvia Pollicini (Ita) Valcar PBM
104 Valentina Scandolara (Ita) WM3 Pro Cycling
105 Daniela Magnetto Allietta (Ita) Conceria Zabri
106 Louise Norman Hansen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
107 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
108 Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Orica Scott Women
109 Giorgia Fraiegari (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi
110 Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Hitec Products
111 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling
112 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
113 Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez Servetto Giusta
114 Nikki Brammeier (GBr) Boels Dolmans
115 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans
116 Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Boels Dolmans
117 Georgia Williams (Aus) Orica Scott Women
118 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Alé Cipollini
119 Elena Franchi (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
120 Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
121 Winanda Spoor (Ned) Lensworld-Kuota
122 Alessia Martini (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
123 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Alé Cipollini
124 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares-Waowdeals
125 Bryony Van Velsen (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals
126 Anna Plichta (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling
127 Jelena Eric (Srb) BTC City Ljubljana
128 Beatrice Rossato (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo       13:01
129 Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women      14:19
130 Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women

Klasyfikacja końcowa wyścigu:

  1 Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans          25:39:43
  2 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High               01:03
  3 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica Scott Women         01:39
  4 Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans                   02:57
  5 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica Scott Women                03:26
  6 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling           03:58
  7 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                04:12
  8 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans                 05:26
  9 Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Wiggle High                06:09
 10 Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team             06:19
 11 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Team Sunweb Women            06:35
 12 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ
 13 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Alé Cipollini                   07:45
 14 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana               07:53
 15 Romy Kasper (Ger) Alé Cipollini                      08:22
 16 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Cervelo Bigla
 17 Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) Astana Women's Team           10:39
 18 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing              10:49
 19 Nikola Noskova (Cze) BePink Cogeas                   10:57
 20 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Spa) Alé Cipollini         11:00
 21 Linda Villumsen (NZl) Team Veloconcept Women         11:32
 22 Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Conceria Zabri              12:00
 23 Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana             12:01
 24 Dani King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling                  12:08
 25 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing               13:20
 26 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team           13:21
 27 Ursa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana                 13:28
 28 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Aromitalia Vaiano               13:51
 29 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) FDJ                               14:28
 30 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                14:42
 31 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota            15:22
 32 Alison Jackson (Can) BePink Cogeas                   17:15
 33 Anna Ceoloni (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini               17:50
 34 Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling        20:14
 35 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota                21:14
 36 Omer Shapira (Isr) Giusfredi Bianchi                 21:49
 37 Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                 24:51
 38 Anouska Koster (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                 25:04
 39 Ana Maria Covrig (Rom) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo       27:54
 40 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb Women             31:42
 41 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans                    32:37
 42 Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo       33:58
 43 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling             34:27
 44 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) BePink Cogeas                35:05
 45 Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Boels Dolmans                36:01
 46 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing                 37:55
 47 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women                 38:03
 48 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products                38:15
 49 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Cervelo Bigla                 38:43
 50 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Giusta                  39:00
 51 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High                39:20
 52 Georgia Williams (Aus) Orica Scott Women             41:08
 53 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Alé Cipollini                   41:32
 54 Antri Christoforou (Cyp) Servetto Giusta             41:45
 55 Carmela Cipriani (Ita) Conceria Zabri                42:02
 56 Daniela Reis (Por) Lares-Waowdeals
 57 Sheyla Gutierrez (Spa) Cylance Pro Cycling           46:56
 58 Chiara Zanettin (Ita) Valcar PBM                     47:00
 59 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) WM3 Pro Cycling                 47:32
 60 Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervelo Bigla                       48:08
 61 Vania Canvelli (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi               48:52
 62 Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team       49:37
 63 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team               51:47
 64 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High                   51:52
 65 Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Orica Scott Women               53:16
 66 Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Cervelo Bigla                    53:22
 67 Camilla Pedersen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women        53:58
 68 Anna Plichta (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling                   54:39
 69 Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans                55:18
 70 Nicole Nesti (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
 71 Mónika Kiraly (Hun) S.C. Michela Fanini              55:45
 72 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink Cogeas                 58:07
 73 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) BePink Cogeas                58:12
 74 Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products                59:10
 75 Nicole Hanselmann (Swi) Cervelo Bigla                59:40
 76 Aude Biannic (Fra) FDJ                            01:01:03
 77 Nikki Brammeier (GBr) Boels Dolmans               01:02:48
 78 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                01:04:33
 79 Riejanne Markus (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling             01:04:53
 80 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products                01:06:20
 81 Valentina Scandolara (Ita) WM3 Pro Cycling        01:07:26
 82 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Alé Cipollini             01:07:56
 83 Francesca Cauz (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi            01:10:06
 84 Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez Servetto Giusta     01:10:46
 85 Iraida Garcia (Cub) S.C. Michela Fanini           01:11:28
 86 Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women          01:14:28
 87 Eugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ                           01:14:44
 88 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar PBM                   01:19:05
 89 Natalya Sokovnina (Kaz) Servetto Giusta           01:20:01
 90 Simona Bortolotti (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi         01:21:37
 91 Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Wiggle High                  01:22:44
 92 Manuela De Iuliis (Ita) Conceria Zabri            01:25:26
 93 Alice Gasparini (Ita) Servetto Giusta             01:25:31
 94 Silvia Persico (Ita) Valcar PBM                   01:26:04
 95 Silvia Pollicini (Ita) Valcar PBM                 01:26:58
 96 Michela Balducci (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi
 97 Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica Scott Women                 01:27:08
 98 Alexandra Manly (Aus) Orica Scott Women           01:27:58
 99 Beatrice Rossato (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo    01:28:42
100 Katia Ragusa (Ita) BePink Cogeas                  01:28:59
101 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing        01:29:04
102 Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High                      01:29:31
103 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling            01:30:37
104 Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Astana Women's Team         01:31:04
105 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Alé Cipollini                 01:31:22
106 Heidi Dalton (RSA) Aromitalia Vaiano              01:32:32
107 Allegra Arzuffi (Ita) Valcar PBM                  01:33:00
108 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota                 01:33:38
109 Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products                 01:33:47
110 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares-Waowdeals                01:34:04
111 Jelena Eric (Srb) BTC City Ljubljana              01:34:19
112 Alice Cobb (GBr) Lares-Waowdeals                  01:34:45
113 Alessia Bulleri (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano           01:37:42
114 Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota          01:39:00
115 Basei Marzia Salton (Ita) Conceria Zabri          01:39:14
116 Michela Pavin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo       01:42:37
117 Isabella Strizzi (Ita) Conceria Zabri             01:43:50
118 Claudia Koster (Ned) Team Veloconcept Women       01:45:54
119 Alessia Martini (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano           01:46:06
120 Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Hitec Products                01:47:36
121 Giorgia Fraiegari (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi         01:52:18
122 Louise Norman Hansen (Den) Team Veloconcept Wome  01:53:18
123 Daniela Magnetto Allietta (Ita) Conceria Zabri    01:55:28
124 Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women   01:55:34
125 Valeriya Kononenko (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini      01:58:01
126 Winanda Spoor (Ned) Lensworld-Kuota               01:58:39
127 Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women   01:58:40
128 Elena Franchi (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano             02:00:13
129 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling       02:02:25
130 Bryony Van Velsen (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals           02:05:10