pro-cycling.org
Tour de France 2017 - 8. etap < < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-07-08 17:16:37), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 187,5km (Döle - Station des Rousses); 8 lipca 2017. 

  1 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                4:30:29
  2 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:37
  3 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty                           00:50
  4 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
  5 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
  6 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
  7 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
  8 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
  9 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 10 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 11 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 12 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 13 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 14 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 15 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 16 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 17 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 18 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 19 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 20 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 21 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
 22 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 23 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 24 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty
 25 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 26 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 27 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 28 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis
 29 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 30 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 31 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 32 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 33 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 34 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 35 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
 36 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 37 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 38 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 39 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 40 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 41 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   00:56
 42 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                       01:59
 43 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                          02:25
 44 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  06:59
 45 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 46 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     08:47
 47 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 48 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ                                09:34
 49 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty
 50 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 51 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty
 52 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 53 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 54 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 55 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 56 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 57 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 58 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 59 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 60 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                    13:12
 61 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 62 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 63 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
 64 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 65 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac               13:28
 66 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 67 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 68 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 69 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 70 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
 71 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 72 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 73 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 74 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 75 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                  15:14
 76 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 77 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 78 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 79 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      16:52
 80 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 81 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    17:15
 82 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 83 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                      20:56
 84 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 85 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 86 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
 87 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 88 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 89 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
 90 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
 91 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 92 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 93 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 94 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
 95 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 96 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 97 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 98 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty
 99 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
100 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
101 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
102 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
103 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
104 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
105 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
106 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
107 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
108 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
109 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis
110 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
111 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
112 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
113 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
114 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
115 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
116 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
117 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
118 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
119 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
120 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
121 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
122 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
123 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
124 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
125 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
126 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
127 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
128 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               24:29
129 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty
130 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
131 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
132 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
133 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
134 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 27:26
135 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        27:49
136 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                     28:30
137 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty                                 31:34
138 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
139 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
140 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
141 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
142 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
143 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
144 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
145 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis
146 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
147 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
148 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
149 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis
150 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
151 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
152 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
153 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
154 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
155 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
156 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
157 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
158 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
159 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
160 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
161 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
162 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
163 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty
164 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
165 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
166 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty
167 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
168 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
169 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
170 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
171 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
172 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
173 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis
174 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
175 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
176 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
177 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
178 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
179 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
180 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
181 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
182 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
183 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
184 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
185 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
186 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                               37:33
187 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
188 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
189 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
190 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
191 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
192 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
193 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       40:30

Klasyfikacja generalna po 8. etapie:

  1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                   33:19:10
  2 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          00:12
  3 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                        00:14
  4 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                  00:25
  5 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                     00:39
  6 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          00:43
  7 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:47
  8 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  00:52
  9 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                     00:54
 10 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                       01:01
 11 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 12 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   01:07
 13 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates                 01:24
 14 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:29
 15 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                   01:33
 16 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             01:47
 17 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                01:57
 18 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                     02:00
 19 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    02:14
 20 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty                           02:23
 21 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                            02:32
 22 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                02:34
 23 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   02:35
 24 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      02:41
 25 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             02:42
 26 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                       02:44
 27 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                    03:17
 28 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                  03:24
 29 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              03:32
 30 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               03:33
 31 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         04:10
 32 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty                              04:36
 33 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   09:16
 34 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team               09:24
 35 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              09:38
 36 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                   11:20
 37 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                  11:47
 38 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  11:51
 39 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                          13:13
 40 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   13:17
 41 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   13:41
 42 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       14:13
 43 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis                           14:47
 44 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               14:50
 45 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                 14:54
 46 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 14:58
 47 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 15:00
 48 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        15:08
 49 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty                             15:36
 50 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       16:08
 51 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ                                16:16
 52 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  16:25
 53 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team         16:41
 54 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                      16:49
 55 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                       17:33
 56 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      17:42
 57 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     18:01
 58 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   19:25
 59 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                    20:18
 60 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   20:50
 61 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                      22:02
 62 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   22:05
 63 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              23:05
 64 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   23:08
 65 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty                              23:13
 66 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    23:17
 67 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     23:26
 68 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team                23:30
 69 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   23:47
 70 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                             24:15
 71 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                24:48
 72 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                      24:50
 73 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                      25:24
 74 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   27:12
 75 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                          28:30
 76 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 28:35
 77 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                  28:47
 78 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data              29:53
 79 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                        30:31
 80 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             30:43
 81 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               30:45
 82 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   30:57
 83 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                         31:41
 84 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                  31:59
 85 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                32:09
 86 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  33:01
 87 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                    33:06
 88 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty                       33:24
 89 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 90 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates              33:27
 91 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                     33:36
 92 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                     33:59
 93 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                      34:17
 94 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      34:23
 95 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    34:33
 96 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      35:09
 97 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                       35:30
 98 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                       35:35
 99 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                      35:40
100 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates           35:49
101 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       36:23
102 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      36:37
103 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     36:52
104 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin               37:13
105 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
106 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                    37:17
107 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                      37:36
108 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac               37:48
109 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates                 38:13
110 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  38:32
111 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                         38:34
112 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                   38:38
113 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    38:44
114 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     39:06
115 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            39:28
116 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              39:32
117 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    40:28
118 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     41:10
119 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                      41:15
120 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                      41:26
121 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      41:33
122 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    41:49
123 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        42:04
124 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     42:09
125 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  42:10
126 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  42:14
127 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      43:28
128 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                        43:37
129 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data       43:52
130 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             43:55
131 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                     45:02
132 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty                           45:24
133 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty                                 45:36
134 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                             45:38
135 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   45:40
136 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                     46:04
137 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                     46:16
138 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        46:17
139 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                    46:29
140 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   46:49
141 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                            46:55
142 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            46:56
143 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   47:02
144 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                    47:06
145 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         47:19
146 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                      47:35
147 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                    47:53
148 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                  48:39
149 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                         49:00
150 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 49:11
151 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 49:27
152 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                    49:47
153 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             49:53
154 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 50:27
155 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
156 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie                   50:33
157 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis                           50:50
158 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty                          51:02
159 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             51:03
160 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis                       51:51
161 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                       52:12
162 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin               52:15
163 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                    53:25
164 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 53:27
165 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       53:28
166 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              53:34
167 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                     53:40
168 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                      54:18
169 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                         54:54
170 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                 56:05
171 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                56:31
172 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                     56:35
173 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data                  56:42
174 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 57:25
175 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                          57:38
176 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      57:43
177 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty
178 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                     58:03
179 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       58:11
180 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                             59:18
181 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                        01:00:55
182 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                   01:01:12
183 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                       01:02:47
184 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                            01:03:21
185 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                    01:03:40
186 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:04:13
187 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                     01:04:15
188 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin              01:08:00
189 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              01:14:09
190 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                    01:15:15
191 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                            01:16:48
192 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                            01:18:30
193 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                            01:29:41