pro-cycling.org
Tour de France 2017 - 7. etap < < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-07-07 17:42:49), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 213,5 km. (Troyes - Nuits-Saint-Georges); 7 lipca 2017. 

  1 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                5:03:18
  2 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
  3 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
  4 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
  5 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
  6 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  7 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
  8 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  9 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 10 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 11 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
 12 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 13 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
 14 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 15 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty
 16 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
 17 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 18 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 19 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 20 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty
 21 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
 22 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 23 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 24 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
 25 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 26 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 27 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 28 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 29 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 30 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 31 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty
 32 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 33 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
 34 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
 35 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 36 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 37 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 38 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 39 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
 40 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 41 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 42 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 43 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty
 44 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 45 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 46 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 47 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 48 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 49 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 50 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 51 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 52 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 53 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 54 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 55 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 56 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 57 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 58 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty
 59 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 60 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 61 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 62 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 63 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 64 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 65 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 66 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 67 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 68 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 69 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 70 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 71 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 72 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 73 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 74 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
 75 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 76 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 77 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
 78 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 79 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
 80 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 81 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 82 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 83 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 84 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 85 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 86 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 87 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 88 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty
 89 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 90 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 91 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 92 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty
 93 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 94 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 95 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 96 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 97 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 98 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 99 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
100 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
101 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
102 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
103 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
104 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
105 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
106 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
107 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty
108 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
109 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
110 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
111 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
112 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
113 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
114 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
115 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
116 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
117 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
118 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
119 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
120 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
121 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
122 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
123 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
124 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
125 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                         00:19
126 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                00:20
127 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
128 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
129 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
130 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
131 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
132 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
133 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                     00:25
134 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        00:28
135 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
136 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
137 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
138 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       00:32
139 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      00:36
140 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
141 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
142 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
143 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
144 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
145 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                      00:44
146 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                     00:52
147 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
148 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
149 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
150 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   00:58
151 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 01:00
152 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data                  01:12
153 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                          01:14
154 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team               01:20
155 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
156 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                               01:23
157 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                        01:30
158 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                          01:36
159 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
160 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                       01:41
161 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
162 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
163 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
164 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
165 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                     01:47
166 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits       01:52
167 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       02:01
168 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
169 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
170 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
171 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
172 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
173 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
174 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
175 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
176 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
177 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
178 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
179 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
180 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
181 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
182 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
183 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
184 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
185 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
186 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
187 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty                          02:19
188 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
189 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
190 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             03:28
191 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 03:33
192 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             04:15
193 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors

Klasyfikacja generalna po 7. etapie:

  1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                   28:47:51
  2 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          00:12
  3 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                        00:14
  4 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                  00:25
  5 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                     00:39
  6 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          00:43
  7 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:47
  8 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  00:52
  9 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                     00:54
 10 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                       01:01
 11 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 12 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   01:07
 13 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates                 01:24
 14 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:29
 15 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                   01:33
 16 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             01:47
 17 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                         01:51
 18 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                      01:56
 19 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                01:57
 20 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                     02:00
 21 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    02:14
 22 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty                           02:27
 23 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        02:30
 24 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                            02:32
 25 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                02:34
 26 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   02:35
 27 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                   02:36
 28 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      02:41
 29 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             02:42
 30 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                       02:44
 31 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                  03:03
 32 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                    03:17
 33 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              03:32
 34 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               03:33
 35 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  03:47
 36 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          04:09
 37 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         04:10
 38 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                  04:24
 39 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   04:33
 40 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty                              04:36
 41 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   04:57
 42 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      05:04
 43 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     05:23
 44 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  05:42
 45 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               06:06
 46 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       06:16
 47 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty                             06:52
 48 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              07:03
 49 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               07:06
 50 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 51 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       07:24
 52 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ                                07:32
 53 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                    07:56
 54 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                      08:05
 55 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                          08:24
 56 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 08:29
 57 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                 08:45
 58 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              08:48
 59 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   09:16
 60 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team               09:24
 61 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              09:38
 62 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data              09:47
 63 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                10:24
 64 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   10:30
 65 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    10:39
 66 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   10:41
 67 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   10:51
 68 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team                11:08
 69 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   11:09
 70 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        11:20
 71 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  11:30
 72 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                         11:35
 73 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits       11:38
 74 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                  11:53
 75 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                12:03
 76 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                      12:28
 77 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                      12:46
 78 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  12:55
 79 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data       13:08
 80 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty                       13:18
 81 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 82 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates              13:21
 83 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                     13:30
 84 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                     13:53
 85 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                      13:57
 86 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                      14:11
 87 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      14:17
 88 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                     14:18
 89 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                  14:23
 90 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    14:27
 91 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty                              14:29
 92 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty                           14:40
 93 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        14:47
 94 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty                                 14:52
 95 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  14:53
 96 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          14:54
 97 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   14:56
 98 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 15:00
 99 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 15:17
100 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                     15:20
101 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                       15:24
102 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     15:29
103 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
104 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                     15:32
105 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                      15:34
106 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates           15:43
107 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   16:05
108 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       16:17
109 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   16:18
110 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                       16:24
111 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      16:31
112 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         16:35
113 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team         16:41
114 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     16:46
115 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                      16:51
116 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin               17:07
117 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
118 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                    17:09
119 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                    17:11
120 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                  17:55
121 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             18:05
122 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates                 18:07
123 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                        18:09
124 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                         18:16
125 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 18:27
126 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    18:38
127 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 18:43
128 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      18:44
129 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                    19:03
130 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        19:18
131 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            19:22
132 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      19:43
133 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                19:48
134 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie                   19:49
135 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                        19:58
136 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        20:06
137 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             20:19
138 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    20:22
139 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                    20:44
140 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   20:50
141 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                          20:55
142 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credit     21:07
143 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                      21:09
144 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                      21:20
145 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                       21:28
146 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin               21:31
147 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   21:59
148 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     22:03
149 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  22:04
150 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                    22:41
151 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       22:44
152 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              22:50
153 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      23:22
154 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                    23:27
155 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                      23:34
156 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             23:49
157 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      24:10
158 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                   24:14
159 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                      24:29
160 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac               25:10
161 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                 25:21
162 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    25:24
163 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      25:31
164 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data                  25:58
165 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                     26:00
166 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                          26:04
167 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                    26:23
168 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 26:41
169 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     26:46
170 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         26:49
171 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            26:50
172 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 26:51
173 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      26:59
174 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty
175 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                     27:19
176 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty                          27:23
177 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       27:27
178 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                             28:34
179 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             29:47
180 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        30:11
181 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 30:21
182 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     30:22
183 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                               32:37
184 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                       32:56
185 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                     33:29
186 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                        33:31
187 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       35:35
188 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                     36:29
189 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                 37:16
190 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                               40:05
191 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                               41:47
192 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 43:25
193 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                               58:57