pro-cycling.org
Tour de France 2017 - 6. etap < < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-07-06 17:43:17), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 216km (Vesoul › Troyes); 6 czerwca 2017. 

1. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                                                   5:05:34
2. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                                                  
3. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                                                         
4. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin                                                 
5. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          
6. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                               
7. Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                                                       
8. Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                                
9. Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                       
10. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
11. Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                                  
12. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       
13. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data                                               
14. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                                                      
15. Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                                                        
16. Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                                                  
17. Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                     
18. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                        
19. Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                       
20. Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                        
21. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                   
22. Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                       
23. Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                                                        
24. Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                                      
25. Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates                                                  
26. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                                                    
27. Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
28. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                                                    
29. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            
30. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                     
31. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                                                     
32. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
33. Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                                                        
34. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                                                              
35. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                                                       
36. Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
37. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                                                     
38. Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                                                      
39. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                                                         
40. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                         
41. Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                                                       
42. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
43. Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                                                       
44. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                                                      
45. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                                                   
46. Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                                                   
47. Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                                                 
48. George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                                 
49. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                                                    
50. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
51. Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                                                           
52. Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                                                   
53. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                                              
54. Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                        
55. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                   
56. Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                                                       
57. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                                                           
58. Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                                                      
59. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                    
60. Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                                                           
61. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                               
62. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                                                         
63. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                             
64. Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                                                     
65. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                                                             
66. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                                                     
67. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                          
68. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
69. Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                                                              
70. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                    
71. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                           
72. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
73. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                                                    
74. Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                               
75. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
76. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                                                      
77. Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                       
78. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                                                       
79. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac                                                  
80. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                              
81. Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                                                              
82. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     
83. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
84. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                    
85. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
86. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ                                                                 
87. Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
88. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                
89. Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                                                       
90. Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                                                       
91. Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                                                    
92. Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        
93. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       
94. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                       
95. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            
96. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin                                                
97. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                                                      
98. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team                                                 
99. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                               
100. Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                                 
101. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                     
102. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin                                               
103. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
104. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          
105. Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                                                      
106. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                                                       
107. Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                                                   
108. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates                                              
109. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team                                         
110. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                  
111. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                         
112. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                     
113. Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                                                   
114. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                                                      
115. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                                                  
116. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                                                 
117. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                         
118. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                                                   
119. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                                                          
120. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
121. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                                 0:00:33
122. Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                                                    
123. Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                                                      
124. Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team                                               
125. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                                               
126. Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                                                    
127. Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                                                 0:00:52
128. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                                                 
129. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
130. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
131. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                                                   
132. Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                                                       
133. Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                                 
134. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                                                       
135. Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                                                   
136. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                        
137. Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                                                 
138. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                                                  
139. Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                                                    
140. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       
141. Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                                                    
142. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                        
143. Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data                                                  
144. Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                                                               
145. Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        
146. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                      
147. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        
148. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          
149. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                                  0:01:10
150. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                                                     0:01:14
151. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data                                       
152. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                                                    0:01:22
153. Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                                 
154. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                                 
155. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                                                    
156. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                                 
157. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                                                      
158. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                       
159. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                         0:01:45
160. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates                                           
161. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                                                               
162. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                       
163. Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                                                      0:01:54
164. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                                                    
165. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                      
166. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                                                         
167. Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                                                    0:02:00
168. Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                                                       0:02:13
169. Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                                                              0:02:26
170. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates                                                 
171. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                                                    
172. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                                                
173. Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                                                     
174. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                                                         
175. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                  
176. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
177. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                                                
178. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                                               
179. Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                              
180. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                            
181. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                             
182. Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                                                      
183. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                                                 
184. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     
185. Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                                                      
186. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team                                             
187. Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                                                       0:03:00
188. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                    0:03:07
189. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                                                 
190. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    0:03:15
191. Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                                                0:03:51
192. Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                                                     0:04:03
193. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                                                              0:04:57

Klasyfikacja generalna po 6. etapie:

1. Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                                                       23:44:33
2. Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                                                           0:00:12
3. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                                                         0:00:14
4. Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                                                   0:00:25
5. Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                                      0:00:39
6. Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                                                           0:00:43
7. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    0:00:47
8. Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                                                   0:00:52
9. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                                                      0:00:54
10. Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                       0:01:01
11. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac                                                  
12. Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   0:01:07
13. Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates                                                 0:01:24
14. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                  0:01:29
15. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                                                   0:01:33
16. Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                                                             0:01:47
17. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                         0:01:51
18. Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                                                      0:01:56
19. Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                                                0:01:57
20. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                                                     0:02:00
21. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                                                    0:02:14
22. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                           0:02:27
23. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                        0:02:30
24. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                                                            0:02:32
25. George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                                0:02:34
26. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                                                   0:02:35
27. Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   0:02:36
28. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                                                      0:02:41
29. Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                                                             0:02:42
30. Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                                                       0:02:44
31. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                                                  0:03:03
32. Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                                                    0:03:17
33. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                              0:03:32
34. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                               0:03:33
35. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                                                  0:03:47
36. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          0:04:09
37. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                         0:04:10
38. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                  0:04:24
39. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                                                   0:04:33
40. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                              0:04:36
41. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   0:04:57
42. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                      0:05:04
43. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                              0:05:22
44. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                                                     0:05:23
45. Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                                                        
46. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                  0:05:42
47. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin                                               0:06:06
48. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                                                       0:06:16
49. Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                                 0:06:28
50. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                                                 0:06:44
51. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                                               0:06:46
52. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                             0:06:52
53. Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                                                   0:07:06
54. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ                                                                0:07:32
55. Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                                                    0:07:56
56. Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team                                               0:08:04
57. Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                      0:08:05
58. Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                              0:08:12
59. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                                                          0:08:24
60. Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                                                   0:09:10
61. Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                                                   0:09:16
62. Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                              0:09:38
63. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                        0:09:39
64. Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                       0:09:46
65. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data                                              0:09:53
66. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                                                0:10:04
67. Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   0:10:30
68. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    0:10:39
69. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                                                   0:10:41
70. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team                                                0:11:08
71. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   0:11:09
72. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                         0:11:16
73. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                                                  0:11:30
74. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                                                  0:11:33
75. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                                                0:12:03
76. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                                  0:12:19
77. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                                                      0:12:28
78. Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                                                     0:12:38
79. Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        0:12:46
80. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       
81. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                                                 0:12:59
82. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data                                       0:13:08
83. Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                                 0:13:16
84. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                       0:13:18
85. Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                                                   
86. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates                                              0:13:21
87. Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                                                      0:13:33
88. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                                             0:13:50
89. Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                                                      0:13:57
90. Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                                                      
91. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                                                  0:14:03
92. Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                                                      0:14:11
93. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                       0:14:16
94. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                    0:14:17
95. Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                       
96. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                                                     0:14:18
97. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                              0:14:29
98. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                       0:14:32
99. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                                                         0:14:34
100. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                          0:14:40
101. Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                                0:14:52
102. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                 0:14:53
103. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         0:14:54
104. Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                                 
105. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                                                  0:14:56
106. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                                  0:15:20
107. Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                                                     
108. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates                                          0:15:23
109. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                    0:15:29
110. Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                                                       
111. Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                                                    0:15:32
112. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                  0:16:05
113. Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                                                       0:16:08
114. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                                                        0:16:15
115. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                                                      0:16:24
116. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates                                                0:16:26
117. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                                                    0:16:31
118. Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                      
119. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                                                   0:16:37
120. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team                                        0:16:41
121. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                    0:16:46
122. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     0:16:51
123. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin                                              0:17:07
124. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                                                   0:17:09
125. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                                                   0:17:11
126. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie                                                  0:17:30
127. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                                                 0:18:05
128. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                                                   0:18:27
129. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                                                0:18:43
130. Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                                                     0:18:44
131. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                           0:18:54
132. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      0:19:09
133. Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                                                       0:19:18
134. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                                                     0:19:19
135. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                         0:19:41
136. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                     0:19:43
137. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                                               0:19:48
138. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                                                       0:19:58
139. Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                                                   0:20:02
140. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                       0:20:06
141. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                            0:20:19
142. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team                                            0:20:21
143. Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                                                   0:20:44
144. Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                                                  0:20:50
145. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                   0:21:07
146. Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                                                     0:21:09
147. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                 0:21:12
148. Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                                                    0:21:27
149. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin                                              0:21:31
150. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                  0:21:59
151. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                                                   0:22:13
152. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                                                      0:22:44
153. Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                             0:22:50
154. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                                              0:23:09
155. Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                                                0:23:20
156. Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                                                     0:23:22
157. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                                                   0:23:27
158. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                                                     0:23:34
159. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                                                     0:23:45
160. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    0:23:59
161. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     0:24:10
162. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                                                  0:24:14
163. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                                                         0:24:28
164. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                                0:24:40
165. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                    0:24:45
166. Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data                                                 0:24:46
167. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                         0:25:04
168. Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                   0:25:24
169. Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                                                     0:25:31
170. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    0:25:32
171. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                                                0:26:06
172. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        0:26:21
173. Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                                                     0:26:23
174. Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                                                    
175. Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                                                0:26:31
176. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                           0:26:50
177. Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                                                      0:26:55
178. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                  0:26:59
179. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                            0:27:46
180. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                                                            0:28:34
181. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                       0:29:43
182. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    0:30:22
183. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                                                              0:31:01
184. Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                                                      0:31:15
185. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                       0:32:01
186. Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                    0:33:29
187. Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                      0:33:34
188. Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                                                0:35:56
189. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                                                    0:36:04
190. Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                                                              0:39:13
191. Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                                                              0:41:47
192. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                                0:42:25
193. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                                                              0:57:34