pro-cycling.org
Tour de France 2017 - 4. etap < < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-07-04 17:20:13), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 207,5km (Mondorf-les-Bains - Vittel); 4 lipca 2017. 

  1 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                              4:53:54
  2 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
  3 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
  4 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis
  5 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
  6 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  7 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
  8 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  9 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 10 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 11 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
 12 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 13 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 14 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 15 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 16 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 17 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 18 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
 19 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 20 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 21 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 22 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 23 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 24 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 25 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 26 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 27 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
 28 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 29 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 30 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 31 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 32 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 33 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 34 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
 35 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
 36 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 37 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 38 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 39 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 40 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 41 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 42 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 43 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
 44 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 45 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 46 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 47 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 48 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 49 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 50 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 51 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 52 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 53 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 54 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 55 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 56 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
 57 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 58 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 59 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 60 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
 61 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 62 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 63 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
 64 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 65 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 66 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 67 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 68 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 69 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 70 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 71 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 72 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 73 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 74 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 75 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 76 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 77 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 78 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 79 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 80 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 81 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 82 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 83 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 84 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 85 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 86 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
 87 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 88 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 89 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 90 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 91 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 92 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 93 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 94 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 95 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 96 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 97 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
 98 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis
 99 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
100 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
101 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
102 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
103 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
104 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
105 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
106 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
107 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
108 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
109 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
110 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
111 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
112 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
113 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
114 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
115 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
116 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin               01:53
117 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
118 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
119 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
120 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
121 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
122 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
123 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
124 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                       02:11
125 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
126 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
127 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis
128 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
129 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                        02:15
130 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
131 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
132 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
133 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
134 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
135 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
136 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
137 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
138 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             02:15
139 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
140 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                 02:15
141 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
142 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
143 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
144 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  02:15
145 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
146 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis
147 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
148 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
149 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
150 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
151 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
152 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
153 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
154 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
155 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
156 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
157 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
158 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
159 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
160 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      02:56
161 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
162 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis
163 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                         03:09
164 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              03:12
165 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
166 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
167 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
168 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                        03:12
169 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
170 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
171 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
172 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     03:30
173 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
174 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
175 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
176 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
177 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data                  03:48
178 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
179 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
180 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                       03:57
181 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
182 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                               03:57
183 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
184 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
185 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
186 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
187 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
188 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    03:57
189 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
190 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
191 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
192 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
193 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
194 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
195 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                               05:22

Klasyfikacja generalna po 4. etapie:

  1 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                       14:54:25
  2 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                      00:12
  3 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
  4 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data              00:16
  5 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:25
  6 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               00:30
  7 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                      00:32
  8 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  9 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                00:33
 10 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                         00:34
 11 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  00:37
 12 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      00:38
 13 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  00:40
 14 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 15 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       00:43
 16 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 17 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 18 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          00:45
 19 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 20 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                     00:47
 21 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                     00:48
 22 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 23 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                       00:49
 24 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:51
 25 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                00:52
 26 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 27 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  00:54
 28 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 29 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 30 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      00:56
 31 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac                 01:03
 32 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        01:04
 33 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                  01:05
 34 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 35 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  01:07
 36 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             01:08
 37 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
 38 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   01:09
 39 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               01:10
 40 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 41 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       01:12
 42 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 43 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 44 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                       01:13
 45 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        01:15
 46 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                   01:17
 47 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                     01:18
 48 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   01:23
 49 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                            01:24
 50 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              01:27
 51 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                    01:30
 52 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data       01:35
 53 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    01:37
 54 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           01:42
 55 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 56 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              01:43
 57 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   01:50
 58 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                 01:51
 59 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                    01:52
 60 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             01:53
 61 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                01:55
 62 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team         01:58
 63 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                      02:00
 64 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 02:02
 65 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 66 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                             02:03
 67 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                    02:04
 68 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        02:09
 69 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin               02:10
 70 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         02:12
 71 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 02:13
 72 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  02:15
 73 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis                           02:23
 74 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     02:24
 75 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                  02:28
 76 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 77 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert       02:32
 78 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
 79 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              02:33
 80 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 02:39
 81 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                      02:41
 82 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                      02:45
 83 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                     02:46
 84 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    02:47
 85 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 86 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 87 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   02:51
 88 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 89 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                     02:52
 90 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   02:53
 91 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                      02:55
 92 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                  02:56
 93 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 94 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       03:00
 95 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 96 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   03:07
 97 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               03:09
 98 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           03:10
 99 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
100 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ                                03:16
101 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   03:21
102 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 03:22
103 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     03:23
104 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   03:24
105 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   03:30
106 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
107 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                      03:32
108 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                  03:35
109 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                      03:38
110 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       03:39
111 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 03:45
112 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
113 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                    03:46
114 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       03:49
115 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     03:52
116 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      03:53
117 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                03:55
118 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                       03:59
119 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates           04:01
120 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              04:02
121 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
122 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      04:03
123 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 04:04
124 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
125 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      04:05
126 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                 04:08
127 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 04:09
128 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                        04:11
129 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                       04:17
130 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                         04:18
131 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              04:19
132 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                      04:25
133 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                    04:32
134 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                  04:37
135 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     04:43
136 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates              04:47
137 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             04:56
138 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             05:00
139 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis                       05:01
140 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                          05:02
141 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                          05:07
142 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
143 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                    05:09
144 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                          05:13
145 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis                           05:23
146 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates                 05:26
147 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                        05:42
148 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
149 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                             06:12
150 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                      06:27
151 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              06:44
152 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                               06:57
153 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  07:09
154 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                      07:16
155 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
156 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             07:27
157 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      07:31
158 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                         07:33
159 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                     07:34
160 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobe     07:38
161 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    07:40
162 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie                   08:04
163 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data                  08:35
164 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 08:37
165 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    09:31
166 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            09:41
167 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac               09:45
168 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     10:08
169 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                       10:12
170 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       11:57
171 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                       12:15
172 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                     12:42
173 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   12:58
174 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      13:03
175 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                    13:08
176 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert          13:09
177 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             13:50
178 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                     14:08
179 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                           14:09
180 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 14:25
181 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin               14:29
182 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                   14:43
183 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     14:49
184 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                            14:51
185 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      15:40
186 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                        15:50
187 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                     16:55
188 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                    17:16
189 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       18:01
190 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     18:44
191 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                               19:00
192 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                 21:41
193 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                               23:33
194 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 26:12
195 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                               32:36