pro-cycling.org
Tour de France 2017 - 3. etap < < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-07-03 17:47:06), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 212,5km (Verviers - Longwy); 3 lipca 2017. 

  1 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                     5:07:19
  2 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
  3 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
  4 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
  5 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                00:02
  6 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
  7 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
  8 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
  9 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 10 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 11 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 12 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 13 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 14 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 15 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 16 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 17 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 18 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 19 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 20 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
 21 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 22 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 23 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 24 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 25 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 26 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 27 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
 28 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 29 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 30 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   00:10
 31 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 32 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 33 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 34 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 35 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 36 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 37 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 38 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 39 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              00:15
 40 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 41 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                  00:19
 42 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
 43 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              00:20
 44 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 45 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 46 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 47 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
 48 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                00:25
 49 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 50 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 51 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                     00:28
 52 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 53 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 54 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 55 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 56 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis
 57 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      00:35
 58 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 59 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 60 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
 61 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   00:39
 62 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        00:51
 63 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               00:58
 64 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 65 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                    01:05
 66 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
 67 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
 68 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 69 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 70 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 71 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 72 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    01:29
 73 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                  01:37
 74 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 75 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 76 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 77 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 78 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 79 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 80 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 81 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 82 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin               01:42
 83 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                  01:49
 84 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 85 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 86 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 87 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 88 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 89 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 90 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 91 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
 92 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 93 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 94 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 95 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 96 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 97 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 98 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
 99 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
100 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
101 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
102 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
103 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
104 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
105 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
106 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
107 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
108 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
109 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
110 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
111 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
112 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                     02:05
113 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
114 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     02:36
115 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 02:52
116 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
117 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
118 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
119 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
120 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
121 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
122 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
123 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
124 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
125 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
126 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
127 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
128 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
129 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
130 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
131 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
132 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
133 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
134 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
135 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
136 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
137 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
138 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
139 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
140 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                          03:02
141 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis
142 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis
143 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
144 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
145 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
146 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
147 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis
148 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
149 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             03:07
150 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
151 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
152 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                        03:12
153 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac               03:16
154 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
155 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
156 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
157 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                         03:24
158 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      03:26
159 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
160 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
161 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
162 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
163 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                    03:46
164 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                               03:49
165 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
166 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                               03:53
167 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
168 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
169 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
170 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             03:58
171 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
172 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                            04:06
173 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     04:14
174 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
175 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
176 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             04:19
177 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                               04:26
178 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
179 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                     04:46
180 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                      05:28
181 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                     05:42
182 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
183 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      06:23
184 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 09:28
185 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
186 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                        11:46
187 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
188 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                     11:54
189 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
190 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
191 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                    12:29
192 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
193 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
194 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
195 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                               24:10

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3. etapie:

  1 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                       10:00:31
  2 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                      00:12
  3 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
  4 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       00:13
  5 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data              00:16
  6 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             00:25
  7 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               00:30
  8 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                      00:32
  9 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 10 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                         00:34
 11 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  00:37
 12 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      00:38
 13 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  00:40
 14 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 15 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                  00:43
 16 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 17 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
 18 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          00:45
 19 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 20 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                     00:47
 21 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                     00:48
 22 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 23 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                       00:49
 24 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:51
 25 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                00:52
 26 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 27 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  00:54
 28 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 29 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 30 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      00:56
 31 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac                 01:03
 32 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        01:04
 33 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                  01:05
 34 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 35 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  01:07
 36 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             01:08
 37 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
 38 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   01:09
 39 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               01:10
 40 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 41 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       01:12
 42 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 43 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 44 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                       01:13
 45 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        01:15
 46 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                   01:17
 47 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                     01:18
 48 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   01:23
 49 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                            01:24
 50 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              01:27
 51 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                    01:30
 52 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data       01:35
 53 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    01:37
 54 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           01:42
 55 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 56 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              01:43
 57 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   01:50
 58 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                 01:51
 59 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                    01:52
 60 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             01:53
 61 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                01:55
 62 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team         01:58
 63 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                      02:00
 64 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 02:02
 65 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 66 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                             02:03
 67 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                    02:04
 68 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        02:09
 69 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro         02:12
 70 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 02:13
 71 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  02:15
 72 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin               02:16
 73 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis                           02:23
 74 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     02:24
 75 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                  02:28
 76 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 77 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                        02:30
 78 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert       02:32
 79 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
 80 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              02:33
 81 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 02:39
 82 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                      02:41
 83 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                      02:45
 84 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                     02:46
 85 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    02:47
 86 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 87 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 88 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   02:51
 89 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 90 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                     02:52
 91 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   02:53
 92 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                      02:55
 93 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                  02:56
 94 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 95 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                      02:57
 96 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       03:00
 97 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 98 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   03:07
 99 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               03:09
100 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           03:10
101 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
102 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ                                03:16
103 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   03:19
104 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   03:21
105 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 03:22
106 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     03:23
107 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   03:24
108 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   03:30
109 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
110 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              03:32
111 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
112 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                  03:35
113 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                      03:38
114 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobe     03:41
115 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    03:43
116 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
117 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 03:45
118 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
119 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                    03:46
120 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       03:49
121 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     03:52
122 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      03:53
123 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                03:55
124 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                       03:59
125 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates           04:01
126 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              04:02
127 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
128 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      04:03
129 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 04:04
130 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
131 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      04:05
132 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                 04:08
133 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 04:09
134 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                        04:11
135 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                       04:17
136 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                         04:18
137 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              04:19
138 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                         04:24
139 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                      04:25
140 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                    04:32
141 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                  04:37
142 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     04:43
143 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data                  04:47
144 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
145 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  04:54
146 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             04:56
147 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             05:00
148 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis                       05:01
149 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                          05:02
150 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                          05:07
151 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
152 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
153 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                    05:09
154 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             05:12
155 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis                          05:13
156 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis                           05:23
157 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates                 05:26
158 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data                    05:42
159 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie                   05:53
160 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                             06:12
161 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                       06:15
162 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                               06:57
163 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                      07:16
164 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      07:31
165 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                     07:34
166 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     07:57
167 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    09:31
168 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            09:41
169 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac               09:45
170 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                       10:04
171 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             10:20
172 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     11:19
173 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       11:57
174 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin               12:36
175 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                     12:42
176 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      12:44
177 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   12:58
178 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      13:03
179 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                    13:08
180 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert          13:09
181 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                        13:35
182 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       14:04
183 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                     14:08
184 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                           14:09
185 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                    14:20
186 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 14:25
187 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                   14:43
188 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                            14:51
189 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                               15:03
190 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     15:14
191 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                     16:55
192 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                 19:26
193 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                               19:36
194 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 26:12
195 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                               27:14