pro-cycling.org
Tour de France 2017 - 2. etap < < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-07-02 17:25:13), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 203,5km. (Dusseldorf - Liege); 2 lipca 2017. 

  1 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                4:37:06
  2 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
  3 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
  4 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
  5 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  6 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  7 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
  8 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  9 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
 10 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 11 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 12 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 13 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
 14 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 15 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 16 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 17 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 18 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
 19 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
 20 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 21 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 22 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 23 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 24 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 25 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 26 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 27 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 28 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 29 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 30 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
 31 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 32 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
 33 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
 34 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 35 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 36 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 37 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 38 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
 39 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 40 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 41 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 42 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 43 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 44 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
 45 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 46 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 47 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 48 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 49 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
 50 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 51 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 52 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 53 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 54 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 55 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 56 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 57 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 58 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 59 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 60 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 61 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 62 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 63 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 64 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 65 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 66 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
 67 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 68 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 69 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 70 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 71 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 72 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 73 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 74 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 75 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 76 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 77 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 78 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 79 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 80 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 81 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 82 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 83 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 84 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 85 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 86 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 87 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 88 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 89 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 90 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 91 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 92 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 93 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 94 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
 95 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 96 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 97 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 98 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 99 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
100 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
101 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
102 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
103 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
104 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
105 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
106 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
107 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
108 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
109 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
110 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
111 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
112 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
113 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
114 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
115 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
116 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
117 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
118 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
119 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
120 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
121 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
122 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
123 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
124 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
125 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
126 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
127 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
128 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
129 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
130 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
131 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
132 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
133 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
134 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
135 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
136 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
137 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
138 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
139 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
140 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
141 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
142 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
143 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
144 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
145 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
146 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
147 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
148 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
149 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
150 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
151 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
152 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
153 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
154 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
155 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
156 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
157 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
158 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
159 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
160 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
161 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
162 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    00:26
163 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       00:51
164 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                               00:53
165 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 01:00
166 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
167 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
168 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
169 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
170 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
171 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
172 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                     01:23
173 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                          01:31
174 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
175 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
176 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                               01:46
177 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                       02:49
178 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
179 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            05:12
180 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac               05:47
181 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
182 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
183 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
184 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         09:46
185 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
186 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
187 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
188 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
189 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
190 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
191 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        09:49
192 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                               09:53
193 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                               13:55
194 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                 15:26
195 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2. etapie:

  1 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                        4:53:10
  2 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      00:05
  3 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                  00:06
  4 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         00:07
  5 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 00:10
  6 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                      00:12
  7 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:15
  8 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
  9 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data              00:16
 10 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
 11 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                 00:17
 12 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 13 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                          00:19
 14 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team               00:20
 15 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
 16 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             00:25
 17 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 18 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  00:29
 19 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               00:30
 20 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:31
 21 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   00:32
 22 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 23 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     00:33
 24 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   00:34
 25 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin               00:36
 26 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          00:37
 27 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 28 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                  00:39
 29 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 30 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  00:40
 31 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 32 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 33 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                    00:41
 34 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 35 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 36 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team                00:42
 37 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
 38 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                        00:43
 39 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 40 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
 41 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:45
 42 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        00:46
 43 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   00:47
 44 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 45 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                  00:48
 46 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 47 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 48 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 49 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                       00:49
 50 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 51 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
 52 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 53 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
 54 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                00:50
 55 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
 56 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:51
 57 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                00:52
 58 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 59 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 60 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                  00:53
 61 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 62 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  00:54
 63 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 64 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 65 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 66 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team         00:55
 67 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 68 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data                  00:56
 69 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 70 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
 71 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 72 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       00:59
 73 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 74 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 75 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 76 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    01:00
 77 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 78 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 79 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                        01:01
 80 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               01:02
 81 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 82 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 83 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      01:03
 84 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 85 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                      01:04
 86 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 87 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 88 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   01:05
 89 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   01:06
 90 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 91 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             01:08
 92 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
 93 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                   01:09
 94 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 95 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 96 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                     01:10
 97 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 98 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 99 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
100 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                      01:11
101 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
102 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates                 01:12
103 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
104 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
105 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                       01:13
106 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
107 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
108 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
109 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credit     01:14
110 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
111 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
112 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        01:15
113 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 01:16
114 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
115 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
116 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
117 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert          01:17
118 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     01:18
119 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             01:20
120 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
121 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
122 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  01:21
123 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           01:23
124 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      01:24
125 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                    01:25
126 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
127 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                       01:27
128 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
129 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          01:29
130 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
131 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
132 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
133 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   01:32
134 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert       01:36
135 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       01:37
136 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
137 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                     01:41
138 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           01:42
139 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
140 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   01:43
141 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
142 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
143 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
144 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              01:45
145 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
146 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   01:46
147 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
148 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                  01:47
149 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
150 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                             01:48
151 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
152 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                      01:50
153 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                        01:51
154 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobe     01:54
155 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
156 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             01:55
157 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        01:57
158 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
159 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 01:58
160 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                          02:12
161 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
162 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               02:13
163 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
164 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    02:16
165 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                          02:17
166 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
167 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
168 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              02:20
169 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        02:23
170 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates                 02:26
171 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       02:31
172 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                               02:33
173 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                     02:50
174 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                       02:51
175 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                   02:59
176 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie                   03:03
177 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                               03:06
178 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                       05:52
179 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    06:31
180 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
181 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            06:51
182 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     07:07
183 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             07:15
184 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      09:54
185 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      10:13
186 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         10:47
187 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin               10:49
188 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     11:02
189 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                    11:06
190 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        11:09
191 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                     11:15
192 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                               11:16
193 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                               15:45
194 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                 16:02
195 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 16:46