pro-cycling.org
Tour de France 2017 - 1. etap (ITT)Następny etap > > >
dodał: Magda Tkacz (2017-07-01 21:06:41), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 14 km (Düsseldorf › Düsseldorf); 1 lipca 2017. 

  1 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          16:04
  2 Stefan Kong (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      00:05
  3 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         00:07
  4 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      00:08
  5 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 00:10
  6 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                      00:12
  7 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:15
  8 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
  9 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                  00:16
 10 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
 11 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
 12 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                 00:17
 13 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 14 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                          00:19
 15 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team               00:20
 16 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
 17 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             00:25
 18 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 19 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      00:27
 20 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  00:29
 21 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               00:30
 22 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:31
 23 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   00:32
 24 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 25 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     00:33
 26 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   00:34
 27 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin               00:36
 28 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 29 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          00:37
 30 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 31 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                  00:39
 32 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 33 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  00:40
 34 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 35 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 36 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                    00:41
 37 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 38 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 39 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team                00:42
 40 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
 41 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                        00:43
 42 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 43 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    00:44
 44 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 45 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:45
 46 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                          00:46
 47 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 48 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   00:47
 49 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 50 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                      00:48
 51 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 52 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 53 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 54 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                       00:49
 55 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 56 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
 57 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 58 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
 59 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
 60 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                00:50
 61 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
 62 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                        00:51
 63 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 64 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                00:52
 65 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 66 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 67 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                  00:53
 68 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  00:54
 69 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 70 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 71 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 72 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 73 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team         00:55
 74 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 75 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data                  00:56
 76 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 77 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
 78 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 79 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       00:57
 80 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 00:58
 81 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       00:59
 82 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 83 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 84 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 85 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    01:00
 86 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 87 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 88 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                        01:01
 89 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 90 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               01:02
 91 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 92 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 93 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      01:03
 94 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 95 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 96 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                      01:04
 97 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 98 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 99 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   01:05
100 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   01:06
101 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
102 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             01:08
103 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
104 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                   01:09
105 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
106 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
107 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                     01:10
108 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
109 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
110 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
111 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                      01:11
112 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
113 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates                 01:12
114 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
115 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
116 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott                       01:13
117 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
118 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
119 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
120 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credit     01:14
121 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
122 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
123 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        01:15
124 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 01:16
125 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
126 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
127 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
128 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
129 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert          01:17
130 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
131 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
132 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     01:18
133 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             01:20
134 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
135 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
136 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
137 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
138 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
139 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
140 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
141 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
142 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
143 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  01:21
144 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           01:23
145 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
146 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      01:24
147 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                    01:25
148 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
149 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                     01:27
150 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
151 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
152 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             01:28
153 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          01:29
154 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
155 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
156 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
157 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
158 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie                   01:32
159 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
160 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert       01:36
161 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       01:37
162 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
163 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro            01:39
164 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       01:40
165 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
166 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                     01:41
167 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           01:42
168 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
169 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   01:43
170 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
171 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
172 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
173 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro              01:45
174 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
175 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   01:46
176 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
177 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                  01:47
178 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
179 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                             01:48
180 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
181 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    01:50
182 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
183 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
184 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobe     01:54
185 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             01:55
186 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        01:57
187 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
188 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                   01:59
189 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                          02:12
190 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
191 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               02:13
192 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
193 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        02:23
194 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates                 02:26
195 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott                       03:01
196 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                       03:03