pro-cycling.org
Giro d'Italia 2017 - 13. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-05-19 18:50:45), kat. 2.UWT (ITA); 167km (Reggio Emilia - Tortona); 19 maja 2017. 

  1 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors             3:47:45
  2 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
  3 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
  4 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  5 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
  6 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
  7 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  8 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
  9 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 10 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 11 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
 12 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
 13 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 14 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 15 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
 16 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 17 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 18 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 19 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 20 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 21 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 22 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 23 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 24 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 25 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 26 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 27 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 28 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 29 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 30 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
 31 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
 32 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 33 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 34 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 35 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 36 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
 37 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
 38 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 39 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 40 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 41 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
 42 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 43 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 44 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
 45 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 46 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 47 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina
 48 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 49 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
 50 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 51 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 52 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 53 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 54 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 55 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 56 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 57 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 58 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 59 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 60 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 61 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 62 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 63 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 64 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 65 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 66 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 67 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 68 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 69 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 70 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
 71 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 72 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
 73 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 74 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 75 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 76 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 77 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 78 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 79 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 80 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 81 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 82 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
 83 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 84 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 85 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 86 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 87 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 88 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
 89 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 90 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 91 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina
 92 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 93 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott                  00:16
 94 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                   00:22
 95 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 00:29
 96 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
 97 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 98 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 99 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
100 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                00:41
101 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
102 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        00:49
103 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
104 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
105 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
106 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
107 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                    00:53
108 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                     00:55
109 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
110 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
111 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
112 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
113 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
114 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 01:03
115 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      01:06
116 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
117 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
118 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
119 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
120 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
121 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
122 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
123 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
124 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
125 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
126 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
127 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
128 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
129 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
130 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott              01:25
131 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                         01:27
132 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
133 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice         01:30
134 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
135 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
136 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
137 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
138 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
139 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
140 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
141 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
142 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
143 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
144 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
145 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
146 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  01:40
147 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    02:07
148 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
149 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
150 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
151 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
152 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                    03:09
153 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
154 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
155 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
156 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
157 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
158 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
159 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
160 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
161 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
162 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
163 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
164 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
165 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina
166 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
167 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
168 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
169 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
170 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
171 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
172 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
173 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
174 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
175 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
176 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
177 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
178 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
179 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal                         07:27
180 Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina
181 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
182 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   07:29
183 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina
184 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
185 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina                  07:30
DNS Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky

Klasyfikacja generalna po 13. etapie:

  1 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                      56:28:53
  2 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                     02:23
  3 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     02:38
  4 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                02:40
  5 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   02:47
  6 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      03:05
  7 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                    03:56
  8 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale              03:59
  9 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 10 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    04:17
 11 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    05:19
 12 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             06:07
 13 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                 06:19
 14 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                      06:29
 15 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                           06:52
 16 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      07:22
 17 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                     07:39
 18 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      08:12
 19 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 13:23
 20 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                   17:55
 21 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   19:32
 22 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                        19:55
 23 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  20:17
 24 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina              20:27
 25 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                20:34
 26 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                    21:03
 27 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida               22:35
 28 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  22:43
 29 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 23:29
 30 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                    23:42
 31 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     24:13
 32 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team               27:25
 33 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      27:27
 34 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  28:05
 35 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                     29:37
 36 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                32:31
 37 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    32:33
 38 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data        33:55
 39 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                   34:32
 40 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                     36:08
 41 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                   38:10
 42 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                       38:38
 43 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 40:12
 44 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                         40:48
 45 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 41:19
 46 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                       41:54
 47 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                42:37
 48 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             43:55
 49 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                          44:33
 50 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo            45:12
 51 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  45:54
 52 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ                               46:28
 53 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       47:06
 54 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott                          48:43
 55 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               49:03
 56 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 49:22
 57 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            49:29
 58 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    49:31
 59 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data                        49:56
 60 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                         50:51
 61 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 51:43
 62 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  51:57
 63 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                              53:02
 64 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                  53:57
 65 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                        54:23
 66 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              54:44
 67 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 55:20
 68 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   56:04
 69 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                    56:09
 70 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                            58:16
 71 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        58:49
 72 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   59:06
 73 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  01:01:43
 74 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   01:02:08
 75 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                  01:02:52
 76 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                01:03:53
 77 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida              01:05:31
 78 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                         01:05:54
 79 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  01:06:46
 80 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                 01:07:35
 81 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott                     01:08:51
 82 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             01:09:43
 83 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                    01:09:46
 84 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice     01:11:52
 85 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                01:12:36
 86 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team               01:13:19
 87 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               01:13:21
 88 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo             01:13:32
 89 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                01:13:53
 90 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             01:16:14
 91 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              01:16:30
 92 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo      01:17:31
 93 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac             01:17:35
 94 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team             01:19:15
 95 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                      01:23:09
 96 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:24:11
 97 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe              01:24:49
 98 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                        01:25:00
 99 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                01:25:07
100 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice           01:25:12
101 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                   01:25:39
102 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                         01:26:25
103 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                 01:27:03
104 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                01:27:36
105 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                  01:27:43
106 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                      01:28:05
107 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac           01:28:29
108 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 01:28:45
109 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  01:28:49
110 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice             01:29:31
111 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice         01:29:36
112 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice      01:29:46
113 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb             01:30:38
114 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              01:31:30
115 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               01:31:50
116 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data              01:32:34
117 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              01:32:57
118 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data                   01:33:01
119 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                  01:34:31
120 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                 01:35:13
121 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors            01:36:18
122 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                   01:36:23
123 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data           01:36:58
124 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team                  01:37:47
125 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina              01:38:20
126 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            01:39:41
127 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  01:40:05
128 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                 01:40:41
129 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates               01:40:44
130 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    01:40:49
131 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                01:40:57
132 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin          01:41:17
133 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                01:41:27
134 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe               01:41:40
135 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             01:42:06
136 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo           01:42:28
137 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott           01:42:32
138 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac             01:42:43
139 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF                   01:43:30
140 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                    01:43:39
141 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                            01:44:00
142 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team              01:44:03
143 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                 01:45:50
144 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:46:08
145 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            01:46:32
146 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    01:47:08
147 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                  01:47:22
148 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                   01:48:47
149 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                  01:48:53
150 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                       01:49:14
151 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                01:49:33
152 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                      01:49:48
153 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                         01:50:45
154 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                        01:52:16
155 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:52:52
156 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates             01:53:05
157 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 01:53:42
158 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                 01:54:33
159 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                   01:55:21
160 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott               01:55:30
161 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors           01:55:46
162 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                 01:55:59
163 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
164 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina              01:57:36
165 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                01:57:56
166 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                01:58:24
167 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors         02:00:23
168 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo              02:02:03
169 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                        02:02:07
170 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo             02:02:32
171 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      02:06:23
172 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                      02:06:33
173 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo          02:09:53
174 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina               02:10:22
175 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                02:10:56
176 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo              02:11:55
177 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                    02:12:38
178 Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina              02:13:34
179 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     02:16:37
180 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team            02:16:45
181 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                 02:17:15
182 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:18:26
183 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice      02:27:10
184 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina                02:33:41
185 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina               02:44:41