pro-cycling.org
Amgen Women's Race 2017 - 4. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-05-14 23:38:51), kat. 2.WWT (USA); 70km (Sacramento - Sacramento); 14 maja 2017. 

  1 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5                  1:38:03
  2 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women
  3 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance
  4 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing
  5 Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana
  6 Emma White (USA) Rally Cycling Women
  7 Lizzie Williams (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint
  8 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
  9 Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
 10 Samantha Schneider (USA) Team Illuminate
 11 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana
 12 Skylar Schneider (USA) Team Illuminate
 13 Katie Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare
 14 Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans
 15 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana
 16 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing
 17 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5
 18 Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
 19 Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans
 20 Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance
 21 Sofia Arreola Navarro (Mex) Sho-Air Twenty20
 22 Claire Rose (GBr) Visit Dallas DNA
 23 Brianna Walle (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
 24 Shayna Powless (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20
 25 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
 26 Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans
 27 Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
 28 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women
 29 Erica Allar (USA) Rally Cycling Women
 30 Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
 31 Bryony van Velzen (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals
 32 Danielle King (GBr) Cylance
 33 Hannah Payton (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
 34 Lauretta Hanson (Aus) UnitedHealthcare
 35 Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealthcare
 36 Hannah Arensman (USA) USA National Team
 37 Marie Soleil Blais (Can) Team Illuminate
 38 Peta Mullens (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint           00:08
 39 Kelly Catlin (USA) Rally Cycling Women                 00:10
 40 Kirsti Lay (Can) Rally Cycling Women
 41 Michaela Drummond (NZl) Visit Dallas DNA               00:12
 42 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                     00:13
 43 Martina Ritter (Aut) Drops Cycling Team                00:15
 44 Leah Thomas (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20
 45 Jennifer Luebke (USA) Visit Dallas DNA
 46 Whitney Allison (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
 47 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                  00:21
 48 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing
 49 Hanna Muegge (Ger) Visit Dallas DNA
 50 Tayler Wiles (USA) UnitedHealthcare
 51 Katerina Nash (Cze) Team Illuminate
 52 Allison Arensman (USA) USA National Team
 53 Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) UnitedHealthcare
 54 Anna Christian (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
 55 Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling Women
 56 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares-Waowdeals
 57 Jessica Cerra (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
 58 Alison Tetrick (USA) Cylance
 59 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5
 60 Georgia Catterick (NZl) Team Illuminate
 61 Kathryn Buss (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
 62 Abigail Mickey (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
 63 Stefanie Sydlik (USA) USA National Team
 64 Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance
 65 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans
 66 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
 67 Jip van den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans                    00:27
 68 Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb Women
 69 Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women
 70 Caitlin Laroche (USA) Rally Cycling Women              00:40
 71 Lindsay Myers (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
 72 Amber Pierce (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
 73 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance
 74 Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
 75 Lauren Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare                     02:20
 76 Megan Alderete (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint         02:53
 77 Lex Albrecht (Can) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
 78 Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans                     05:26
 79 Breanne Nalder (USA) Visit Dallas DNA
 80 Amélie Rivat (Fra) Lares-Waowdeals
OTL Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Team Illuminate
DNF Mandy Heintz (USA) Visit Dallas DNA
DNS Jasmin Duehring (Can) Sho-Air Twenty20

Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:

  1 Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans            10:47:33
  2 Katie Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare                      00:01
  3 Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana                            00:31
  4 Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance                  00:34
  5 Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealthcare                     00:38
  6 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women                   00:44
  7 Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank   00:54
  8 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing              01:39
  9 Martina Ritter (Aut) Drops Cycling Team                01:42
 10 Leah Thomas (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20                     01:58
 11 Lex Albrecht (Can) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank      02:04
 12 Tayler Wiles (USA) UnitedHealthcare                    02:06
 13 Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank     02:10
 14 Katerina Nash (Cze) Team Illuminate                    02:11
 15 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals                   02:19
 16 Danielle King (GBr) Cylance                            02:25
 17 Kirsti Lay (Can) Rally Cycling Women                   02:30
 18 Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint         02:40
 19 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women                 03:09
 20 Kathryn Buss (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank      03:34
 21 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance                           03:58
 22 Anna Christian (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
 23 Abigail Mickey (USA) Colavita/Bianchi                  04:04
 24 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana                          04:13
 25 Hannah Payton (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                 04:53
 26 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5                 04:55
 27 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing                 05:01
 28 Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team            05:20
 29 Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women                  05:26
 30 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                  05:39
 31 Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance
 32 Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) UnitedHealthcare                05:47
 33 Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans                     05:56
 34 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing                 08:12
 35 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans                   08:53
 36 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana                              09:10
 37 Caitlin Laroche (USA) Rally Cycling Women              09:13
 38 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5                    09:18
 39 Kelly Catlin (USA) Rally Cycling Women                 09:27
 40 Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops Cycling Team              09:31
 41 Jennifer Luebke (USA) Visit Dallas DNA                 10:01
 42 Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans                        10:02
 43 Shayna Powless (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20
 44 Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb Women                10:04
 45 Lizzie Williams (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint        10:05
 46 Brianna Walle (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
 47 Emma White (USA) Rally Cycling Women                   10:07
 48 Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans                  10:11
 49 Lindsay Myers (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank     10:33
 50 Claire Rose (GBr) Visit Dallas DNA                     10:42
 51 Peta Mullens (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint
 52 Jessica Cerra (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint          10:52
 53 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares-Waowdeals                     11:00
 54 Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling Women              11:16
 55 Jip van den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans                    11:32
 56 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                     12:15
 57 Megan Alderete (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint         12:19
 58 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5                       13:25
 59 Hannah Arensman (USA) USA National Team                13:29
 60 Lauretta Hanson (Aus) UnitedHealthcare                 13:55
 61 Amber Pierce (USA) Colavita/Bianchi                    14:18
 62 Michaela Drummond (NZl) Visit Dallas DNA               14:29
 63 Whitney Allison (USA) Colavita/Bianchi                 14:39
 64 Erica Allar (USA) Rally Cycling Women                  14:53
 65 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing                   15:14
 66 Lauren Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare                     15:21
 67 Stefanie Sydlik (USA) USA National Team                15:49
 68 Marie Soleil Blais (Can) Team Illuminate               16:06
 69 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance                             17:18
 70 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing             18:05
 71 Hanna Muegge (Ger) Visit Dallas DNA                    18:57
 72 Bryony van Velzen (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals                19:04
 73 Skylar Schneider (USA) Team Illuminate                 20:04
 74 Allison Arensman (USA) USA National Team               20:22
 75 Sofia Arreola Navarro (Mex) Sho-Air Twenty20           22:53
 76 Amélie Rivat (Fra) Lares-Waowdeals                     23:09
 77 Samantha Schneider (USA) Team Illuminate               23:41
 78 Breanne Nalder (USA) Visit Dallas DNA                  25:24
 79 Georgia Catterick (NZl) Team Illuminate                31:28
 80 Alison Tetrick (USA) Cylance                           34:08