pro-cycling.org
Amgen Women's Race 2017 - 3. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-05-13 23:18:37), kat. 2.WWT (USA); 118km (Elk Grove - Sacramento); 13 maja 2017. 

  1 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women                 2:55:37
  2 Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team
  3 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5
  4 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
  5 Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans
  6 Lizzie Williams (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint
  7 Emma White (USA) Rally Cycling Women
  8 Kirsti Lay (Can) Rally Cycling Women
  9 Samantha Schneider (USA) Team Illuminate
 10 Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
 11 Erica Allar (USA) Rally Cycling Women
 12 Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans
 13 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing
 14 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team
 15 Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealthcare
 16 Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
 17 Katie Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare
 18 Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco
 19 Brianna Walle (USA) Team Tibco
 20 Sofia Arreola Navarro (Mex) Sho-Air Twenty20
 21 Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans
 22 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women
 23 Megan Alderete (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
 24 Skylar Schneider (USA) Team Illuminate
 25 Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Team Tibco
 26 Leah Thomas (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20
 27 Danielle King (GBr) Cylance
 28 Marie Soleil Blais (Can) Team Illuminate
 29 Lauren Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare
 30 Lex Albrecht (Can) Team Tibco
 31 Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance
 32 Amber Pierce (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
 33 Bryony van Velzen (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals
 34 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
 35 Martina Ritter (Aut) Drops Cycling Team
 36 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
 37 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing
 38 Claire Rose (GBr) Visit Dallas DNA
 39 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance
 40 Lauretta Hanson (Aus) UnitedHealthcare
 41 Shayna Powless (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20                  00:06
 42 Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans
 43 Hanna Muegge (Ger) Visit Dallas DNA
 44 Kelly Catlin (USA) Rally Cycling Women
 45 Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
 46 Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) UnitedHealthcare
 47 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5
 48 Hannah Payton (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
 49 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5
 50 Michaela Drummond (NZl) Visit Dallas DNA
 51 Whitney Allison (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
 52 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team
 53 Hannah Arensman (USA) USA National Team
 54 Katerina Nash (Cze) Team Illuminate
 55 Kathryn Buss (USA) Team Tibco
 56 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans
 57 Jasmin Duehring (Can) Sho-Air Twenty20
 58 Tayler Wiles (USA) UnitedHealthcare
 59 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares-Waowdeals
 60 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
 61 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
 62 Jessica Cerra (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
 63 Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women
 64 Abigail Mickey (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
 65 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing
 66 Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb Women
 67 Caitlin Laroche (USA) Rally Cycling Women
 68 Lindsay Myers (USA) Team Tibco
 69 Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance
 70 Jip van den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans
 71 Jennifer Luebke (USA) Visit Dallas DNA
 72 Allison Arensman (USA) USA National Team
 73 Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Team Illuminate
 74 Anna Christian (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                00:21
 75 Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling Women              00:27
 76 Amélie Rivat (Fra) Lares-Waowdeals                     01:06
 77 Mandy Heintz (USA) Visit Dallas DNA                    01:30
 78 Peta Mullens (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint           00:00
 79 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance
 80 Stefanie Sydlik (USA) USA National Team                07:02
 81 Alison Tetrick (USA) Cylance                           09:24
 82 Breanne Nalder (USA) Visit Dallas DNA                  12:45
 83 Georgia Catterick (NZl) Team Illuminate                17:53
DNF Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez ACS Astana Women's Team

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3. etapie:

  1 Katie Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare                    9:09:31
  2 Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans               00:01
  3 Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans                     00:29
  4 Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team               00:31
  5 Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance                  00:33
  6 Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealthcare                     00:37
  7 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women                   00:49
  8 Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco                       00:53
  9 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing              01:17
 10 Martina Ritter (Aut) Drops Cycling Team                01:26
 11 Leah Thomas (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20                     01:42
 12 Tayler Wiles (USA) UnitedHealthcare                    01:44
 13 Katerina Nash (Cze) Team Illuminate                    01:49
 14 Lex Albrecht (Can) Team Tibco                          02:03
 15 Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Team Tibco                         02:09
 16 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals                   02:18
 17 Kirsti Lay (Can) Rally Cycling Women                   02:19
 18 Danielle King (GBr) Cylance                            02:24
 19 Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint         02:39
 20 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women                 03:08
 21 Kathryn Buss (USA) Team Tibco                          03:12
 22 Anna Christian (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                03:36
 23 Abigail Mickey (USA) Colavita/Bianchi                  03:42
 24 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance                           03:57
 25 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team             04:12
 26 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5                 04:33
 27 Hannah Payton (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                 04:52
 28 Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women                  04:58
 29 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing                 05:00
 30 Jasmin Duehring (Can) Sho-Air Twenty20                 05:05
 31 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                  05:17
 32 Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance
 33 Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team            05:19
 34 Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) UnitedHealthcare                05:25
 35 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing                 08:11
 36 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans                   08:31
 37 Caitlin Laroche (USA) Rally Cycling Women              08:32
 38 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team                 09:09
 39 Kelly Catlin (USA) Rally Cycling Women                 09:16
 40 Megan Alderete (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint         09:25
 41 Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops Cycling Team              09:30
 42 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5
 43 Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb Women                09:36
 44 Jennifer Luebke (USA) Visit Dallas DNA                 09:45
 45 Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans                        10:01
 46 Shayna Powless (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20
 47 Lizzie Williams (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint        10:04
 48 Brianna Walle (USA) Team Tibco
 49 Emma White (USA) Rally Cycling Women                   10:06
 50 Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans                  10:10
 51 Jessica Cerra (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint          10:30
 52 Lindsay Myers (USA) Team Tibco                         10:32
 53 Peta Mullens (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint           10:33
 54 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares-Waowdeals                     10:38
 55 Claire Rose (GBr) Visit Dallas DNA                     10:41
 56 Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling Women              10:54
 57 Jip van den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans                    11:04
 58 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                     12:01
 59 Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Team Illuminate                   12:26
 60 Lauren Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare                     13:00
 61 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5                       13:24
 62 Hannah Arensman (USA) USA National Team                13:28
 63 Lauretta Hanson (Aus) UnitedHealthcare                 13:54
 64 Michaela Drummond (NZl) Visit Dallas DNA               14:16
 65 Amber Pierce (USA) Colavita/Bianchi                    14:17
 66 Whitney Allison (USA) Colavita/Bianchi                 14:23
 67 Erica Allar (USA) Rally Cycling Women                  14:52
 68 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing                   15:13
 69 Stefanie Sydlik (USA) USA National Team                15:27
 70 Marie Soleil Blais (Can) Team Illuminate               16:05
 71 Mandy Heintz (USA) Visit Dallas DNA                    16:22
 72 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance                             17:21
 73 Amélie Rivat (Fra) Lares-Waowdeals                     17:42
 74 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing             17:43
 75 Hanna Muegge (Ger) Visit Dallas DNA                    18:35
 76 Bryony van Velzen (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals                19:03
 77 Breanne Nalder (USA) Visit Dallas DNA                  19:57
 78 Allison Arensman (USA) USA National Team               20:00
 79 Skylar Schneider (USA) Team Illuminate                 20:03
 80 Sofia Arreola Navarro (Mex) Sho-Air Twenty20           22:52
 81 Samantha Schneider (USA) Team Illuminate               23:40
 82 Georgia Catterick (NZl) Team Illuminate                31:06
 83 Alison Tetrick (USA) Cylance                           33:46