pro-cycling.org
Giro d'Italia 2017 - 7. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-05-12 17:59:27), kat. 2.UWT (ITA); 224km (Castrovillari – Alberobello); 12 maja 2017. 

  1 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                         5:35:18
  2 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
  3 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
  4 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
  5 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
  6 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
  7 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              00:02
  8 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
  9 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 10 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 11 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
 12 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 13 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 14 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 15 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 16 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
 17 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 18 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 19 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 20 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 21 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 22 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
 23 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
 24 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 25 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 26 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 27 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 28 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 29 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 30 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 31 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 32 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 33 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 34 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 35 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 36 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 37 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 38 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 39 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 40 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 41 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 42 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 43 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 44 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 45 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                00:11
 46 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 47 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
 48 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 49 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 50 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 51 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 52 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 53 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 54 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
 55 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 56 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 57 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
 58 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 59 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 60 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 61 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
 62 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 63 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 64 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 65 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 66 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
 67 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 68 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 69 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 70 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
 71 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 72 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  00:17
 73 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 74 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 75 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
 76 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 77 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 78 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 79 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 80 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 81 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 82 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 83 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
 84 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 85 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
 86 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 87 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 88 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 89 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 90 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 91 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 92 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 93 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
 94 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 95 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 96 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
 97 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 98 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 99 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina
100 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
101 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
102 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
103 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina
104 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
105 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
106 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
107 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
108 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
109 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                   00:29
110 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
111 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
112 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                      00:32
113 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
114 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
115 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
116 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
117 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
118 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
119 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
120 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
121 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
122 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
123 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
124 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
125 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
126 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
127 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
128 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
129 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
130 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
131 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice               00:46
132 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 01:09
133 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                      01:15
134 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
135 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
136 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
137 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 01:32
138 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
139 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
140 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
141 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
142 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
143 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
144 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 00:02
145 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   01:42
146 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
147 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
148 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    02:05
149 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
150 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
151 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina
152 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
153 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
154 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
155 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
156 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
157 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
158 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
159 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
160 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
161 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
162 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
163 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
164 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
165 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
166 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
167 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
168 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
169 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac              02:34
170 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  02:39
171 Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina                 02:43
172 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                       02:44
173 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                 02:46
174 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            02:58
175 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
176 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott                        03:07
177 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                           03:10
178 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
179 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice         03:41
180 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                    03:46
181 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina
182 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
183 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott              05:17
184 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF
185 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
186 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      06:39
187 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
188 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina                  07:39
189 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
190 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
191 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   07:45

Klasyfikacja generalna po 7. etapie:

  1 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                 33:56:07
  2 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          00:06
  3 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                           00:10
  4 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  5 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
  6 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
  7 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
  8 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
  9 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 10 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 11 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 12 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 13 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 14 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:14
 15 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             00:23
 16 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 17 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                      00:46
 18 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                    01:03
 19 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                     01:18
 20 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    01:32
 21 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 01:34
 22 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  01:36
 23 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida               01:52
 24 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  02:10
 25 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:25
 26 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      03:38
 27 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                   03:39
 28 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                03:48
 29 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                    04:30
 30 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   04:46
 31 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 05:12
 32 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                     05:18
 33 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                   05:40
 34 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     05:44
 35 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                     06:00
 36 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                   06:29
 37 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                       06:32
 38 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                07:18
 39 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                        07:23
 40 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina              07:47
 41 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                            08:47
 42 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  09:07
 43 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ                               09:24
 44 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 10:19
 45 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                    10:35
 46 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 47 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                    11:12
 48 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                         12:03
 49 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       12:05
 50 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                         12:25
 51 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               12:30
 52 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  12:40
 53 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                14:16
 54 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        14:22
 55 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo            14:23
 56 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              14:27
 57 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 14:47
 58 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   14:56
 59 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac              14:57
 60 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    15:37
 61 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                    15:41
 62 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                    15:48
 63 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                        16:20
 64 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 16:34
 65 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                              16:36
 66 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                17:01
 67 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                          17:26
 68 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            17:35
 69 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   18:10
 70 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      18:15
 71 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 18:27
 72 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    18:34
 73 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  18:45
 74 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                     18:49
 75 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  18:52
 76 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott                          18:59
 77 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                     19:10
 78 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team                19:46
 79 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                  19:52
 80 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data                        20:25
 81 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data        20:34
 82 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                   20:52
 83 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 20:58
 84 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   21:09
 85 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                    21:34
 86 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     22:38
 87 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                    24:20
 88 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                       24:42
 89 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            24:52
 90 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott                        25:06
 91 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            26:13
 92 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data                      26:45
 93 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 26:48
 94 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                       26:52
 95 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice               26:56
 96 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         27:08
 97 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      27:30
 98 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                27:36
 99 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  28:12
100 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                28:23
101 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                  28:30
102 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors               28:32
103 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 28:36
104 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   28:42
105 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                   28:59
106 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  29:05
107 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                 29:14
108 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 29:22
109 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     29:25
110 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   29:31
111 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb                30:07
112 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin             30:11
113 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                           30:29
114 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice        30:32
115 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                            30:33
116 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                     30:38
117 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                31:14
118 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                         31:15
119 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                      31:20
120 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      31:24
121 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     32:19
122 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                    32:37
123 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                32:47
124 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                 32:54
125 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   33:21
126 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    33:39
127 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   33:44
128 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                               34:43
129 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                    34:45
130 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                     35:04
131 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       35:43
132 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                35:46
133 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  35:48
134 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo              35:57
135 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                     36:02
136 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                36:48
137 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         36:53
138 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                          36:55
139 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       36:57
140 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 37:25
141 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                            37:31
142 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       37:41
143 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                      39:16
144 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                39:18
145 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott              39:45
146 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                     39:50
147 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                           40:13
148 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice         40:20
149 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
150 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              40:24
151 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors              41:27
152 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors            41:33
153 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott                  41:40
154 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    41:47
155 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                     42:24
156 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                   42:27
157 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                    42:40
158 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 42:43
159 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                       42:47
160 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            43:24
161 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data              43:28
162 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   44:00
163 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      44:10
164 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 44:17
165 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                      44:59
166 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina                 45:26
167 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina                  46:13
168 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                         47:14
169 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
170 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               48:19
171 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   48:59
172 Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina                 49:02
173 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                     49:06
174 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                        49:59
175 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                 50:42
176 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                         51:02
177 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                         52:51
178 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    53:08
179 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                    54:29
180 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal                         54:35
181 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                55:10
182 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo             55:59
183 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   56:39
184 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                       58:19
185 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team                  01:03:50
186 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina                01:04:22
187 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team            01:05:10
188 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina               01:05:24
189 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                01:06:23
190 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice      01:08:59
191 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                01:09:51