pro-cycling.org
4 Jours de Dunkerque 2017- 3. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-05-11 23:01:57), kat. 2.HC (FRA); 152,5km (Beauvais - Amiens); 11 maja 2017. 

  1 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre                 3:29:00
  2 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  3 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
  4 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
  5 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
  6 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  7 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
  8 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
  9 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 10 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 11 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 12 Clement Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 13 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 14 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 15 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 16 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 17 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 18 David Menut (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 19 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
 20 Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 21 Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre
 22 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 23 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
 24 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
 25 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 26 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 27 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 28 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 29 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 30 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 31 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 32 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 33 Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 34 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 35 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 36 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
 37 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
 38 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 39 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida
 40 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 41 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 42 Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 43 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 44 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 45 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 46 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 47 Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93
 48 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 49 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 50 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
 51 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 52 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre
 53 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 54 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 55 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 56 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
 57 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 58 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 59 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 60 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 61 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 62 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre
 63 Fabien Canal (Fra) Armee de Terre
 64 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 65 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
 66 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 67 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 68 Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 69 Francis Mourey (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 70 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
 71 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 72 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 73 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 74 Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre
 75 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 76 Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 77 Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 78 Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect      00:31
 79 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         00:53
 80 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                               00:58
 81 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loteri     01:22
 82 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 83 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ                                02:35
 84 Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan       03:17
 85 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 86 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 87 Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre                  03:28
 88 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM       03:47
 89 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 90 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 91 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli               03:49
 92 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                       04:02
 93 Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept            04:46
 94 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie
 95 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 96 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 97 Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 98 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 99 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
100 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                   05:49
101 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole           06:23
102 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini             07:40
103 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
104 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
105 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida
106 Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
107 Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
108 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
109 Martyn Irvine (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
110 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida
111 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
112 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
113 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
114 Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal
115 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
116 Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
117 Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
118 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
119 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
120 Jens Wallays (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
121 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
122 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
123 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
124 Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
125 Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
126 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
127 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
128 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
129 Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan
130 Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
131 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
132 Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre
133 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
134 Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
135 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      07:47
136 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
137 Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
138 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
139 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
140 Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
141 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
142 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
143 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
DNS Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3. etapie:

  1 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                 12:02:23
  2 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                 00:10
  3 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                    00:12
  4 Clement Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  5 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                  00:13
  6 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect     00:14
  7 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:15
  8 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect            00:16
  9 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 10 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 11 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 12 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 13 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
 14 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 15 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 16 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 17 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 18 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 19 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 20 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 21 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 22 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 23 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 24 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
 25 Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 26 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 27 Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 28 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 29 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 30 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 31 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 32 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 33 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
 34 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 35 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 36 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 37 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 38 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre                   00:32
 39 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                      00:36
 40 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 41 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                    00:39
 42 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Balois     00:42
 43 Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre
 44 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
 45 David Menut (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 46 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 47 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida
 48 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 49 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 50 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
 51 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
 52 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
 53 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                         00:45
 54 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole          00:54
 55 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre
 56 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 57 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre                     01:18
 58 Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect      01:21
 59 Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93            01:57
 60 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     02:08
 61 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                               02:12
 62 Fabien Canal (Fra) Armee de Terre                      02:28
 63 Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect      02:30
 64 Francis Mourey (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept          03:08
 65 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan          03:33
 66 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM     04:03
 67 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              04:29
 68 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 04:38
 69 Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept            05:02
 70 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise        05:07
 71 Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre                 06:23
 72 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loteri     06:29
 73 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                   06:31
 74 Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini              06:45
 75 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                07:11
 76 Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                   07:25
 77 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 78 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 79 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
 80 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 81 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole         07:56
 82 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                      08:00
 83 Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KT     08:03
 84 Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 85 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 86 Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93                      08:05
 87 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                       08:22
 88 Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 89 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise     08:34
 90 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         08:41
 91 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     08:44
 92 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise        08:45
 93 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM     08:46
 94 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                09:01
 95 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                               09:31
 96 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini              09:39
 97 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept          09:59
 98 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                          10:19
 99 Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        10:31
100 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini             10:35
101 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                      10:42
102 Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre                  10:46
103 Jens Wallays (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          11:07
104 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      11:18
105 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            11:25
106 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       11:27
107 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ                                11:44
108 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                  11:48
109 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         12:10
110 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                       12:32
111 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                  12:59
112 Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole        13:29
113 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli               13:41
114 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 14:13
115 Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre                 14:26
116 Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                 15:05
117 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida
118 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM       15:12
119 Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                 15:21
120 Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              15:28
121 Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini            15:45
122 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida                       15:53
123 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini              16:04
124 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          16:08
125 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan          17:10
126 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij        17:31
127 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      17:34
128 Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                      17:40
129 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       17:45
130 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              18:04
131 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole      18:13
132 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                     19:03
133 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert          19:28
134 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                             19:38
135 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale              20:10
136 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
137 Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
138 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole           20:18
139 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              20:20
140 Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan             20:40
141 Martyn Irvine (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                    20:50
142 Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise        22:40
143 Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan       24:39