pro-cycling.org
Giro d'Italia 2017 - 6. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-05-11 17:19:09), kat. 2.UWT (ITA); 217km (Reggio Calabria – Terme Luigiane); 11 maja 2017. 

  1 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 4:58:01
  2 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
  3 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 00:12
  4 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    00:26
  5 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  00:39
  6 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
  7 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
  8 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
  9 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 10 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 11 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 12 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 13 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
 14 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 15 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 16 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 17 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 18 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 19 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 20 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 21 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 22 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 23 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 24 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 25 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 26 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 27 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 28 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 29 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 30 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      00:47
 31 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 00:50
 32 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 33 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 34 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                       00:56
 35 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 36 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:59
 37 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
 38 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 39 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 40 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 41 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 42 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 43 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac              01:03
 44 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 45 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
 46 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 47 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                            01:09
 48 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 49 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                01:12
 50 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                 01:16
 51 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 52 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 53 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 54 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 55 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 56 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
 57 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 58 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 59 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 60 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina
 61 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 62 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 63 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                     01:26
 64 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 65 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo            01:28
 66 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                01:35
 67 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            01:37
 68 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 69 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
 70 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        01:43
 71 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 72 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:53
 73 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 74 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 75 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                        01:57
 76 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 77 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                              01:59
 78 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team                02:02
 79 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
 80 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data                      02:08
 81 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                   02:16
 82 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  02:22
 83 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                         02:24
 84 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
 85 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  02:28
 86 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:35
 87 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 88 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 89 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 90 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 91 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
 92 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            02:39
 93 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                        02:42
 94 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 95 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
 96 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
 97 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   02:46
 98 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 99 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  02:54
100 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               03:40
101 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 03:46
102 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                           04:00
103 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                            04:04
104 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                           04:07
105 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                 04:27
106 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
107 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors               04:36
108 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
109 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott              05:04
110 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                         05:08
111 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                     05:49
112 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         05:59
113 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
114 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  06:03
115 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
116 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
117 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
118 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina
119 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
120 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
121 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
122 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
123 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
124 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
125 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
126 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
127 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 06:21
128 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            07:46
129 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
130 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         09:48
131 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
132 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
133 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
134 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       10:14
135 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
136 Sindre Skjostad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
137 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
138 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
139 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
140 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
141 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
142 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
143 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
144 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
145 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
146 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
147 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
148 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
149 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
150 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
151 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
152 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
153 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
154 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
155 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
156 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 13:43
157 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
158 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
159 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
160 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
161 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
162 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina
163 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
164 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina
165 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
166 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
167 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina
168 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
169 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
170 Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina
171 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
172 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
173 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
174 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
175 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
176 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
177 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
178 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
179 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
180 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
181 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
182 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
183 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
184 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
185 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
186 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
187 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina
188 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
189 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                       14:00
190 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
191 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe

Klasyfikacja generalna po 6. etapie:

  1 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                 28:20:47
  2 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          00:06
  3 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                           00:10
  4 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  5 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
  6 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
  7 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
  8 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
  9 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 10 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 11 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 12 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 13 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 14 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:14
 15 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             00:23
 16 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 17 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                      00:46
 18 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                    00:54
 19 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                     01:09
 20 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 01:25
 21 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  01:27
 22 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    01:32
 23 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida               01:43
 24 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  02:10
 25 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:25
 26 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      03:23
 27 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                   03:30
 28 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                03:48
 29 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                    04:15
 30 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   04:37
 31 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 04:57
 32 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 05:04
 33 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                     05:09
 34 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     05:29
 35 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                     05:30
 36 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                   05:31
 37 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                        06:10
 38 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                   06:20
 39 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                       06:23
 40 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                07:09
 41 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina              07:32
 42 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                            08:32
 43 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  08:52
 44 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ                               09:09
 45 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                    10:26
 46 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 47 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                    11:03
 48 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                         11:53
 49 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       12:05
 50 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                         12:10
 51 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               12:15
 52 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac              12:25
 53 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 54 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        12:52
 55 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                14:07
 56 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo            14:08
 57 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              14:27
 58 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                              14:33
 59 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 14:47
 60 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 61 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                          15:23
 62 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                    15:26
 63 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    15:28
 64 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                    15:39
 65 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 15:44
 66 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   16:07
 67 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                        16:20
 68 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                16:46
 69 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott                          16:56
 70 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                     17:19
 71 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            17:26
 72 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                   17:44
 73 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                  17:49
 74 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 17:57
 75 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      18:00
 76 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    18:04
 77 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  18:22
 78 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  18:30
 79 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                     19:10
 80 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team                19:37
 81 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data        20:04
 82 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data                        20:10
 83 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   20:39
 84 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 20:43
 85 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                    21:36
 86 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott                        22:01
 87 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     22:23
 88 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                    22:50
 89 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                       24:10
 90 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            24:22
 91 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                       24:27
 92 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      25:27
 93 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         25:38
 94 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            25:43
 95 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice               26:12
 96 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 26:33
 97 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data                      26:47
 98 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  27:02
 99 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                27:21
100 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 27:29
101 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  27:42
102 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     27:45
103 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                28:08
104 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                  28:15
105 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice        28:29
106 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                   28:32
107 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors               28:41
108 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   28:42
109 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                 28:44
110 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   29:01
111 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 29:07
112 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                29:11
113 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                         29:12
114 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                            29:20
115 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      29:21
116 Sindre Skjostad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb                29:37
117 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   30:00
118 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin             30:11
119 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                           30:14
120 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                     30:29
121 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                      30:50
122 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   31:18
123 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    31:36
124 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     32:04
125 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                    32:22
126 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                 32:24
127 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                32:32
128 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  33:11
129 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                               33:30
130 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                     33:59
131 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                    34:15
132 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott              34:30
133 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                     35:04
134 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                35:37
135 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       35:45
136 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 35:55
137 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo              35:57
138 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                36:39
139 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         36:53
140 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                          36:55
141 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       36:57
142 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                           37:12
143 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                            37:16
144 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       37:32
145 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      37:33
146 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                      38:03
147 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                38:48
148 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                     39:50
149 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
150 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              40:09
151 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                     40:21
152 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                           40:25
153 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            40:28
154 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 40:40
155 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott                  41:13
156 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors            41:24
157 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors              41:27
158 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    41:32
159 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   41:57
160 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                        42:22
161 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                    42:25
162 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                   42:27
163 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                       42:32
164 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data              43:19
165 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina                 43:23
166 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 44:17
167 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                      44:29
168 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                    45:34
169 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                         45:47
170 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina                  45:58
171 Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina                 46:21
172 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    46:31
173 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                         47:14
174 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   47:19
175 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                 47:58
176 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               48:04
177 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo             48:25
178 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                     48:51
179 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   48:56
180 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                    50:45
181 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                         51:21
182 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal                         51:39
183 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                53:07
184 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina                  57:49
185 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                       58:25
186 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina                01:00:38
187 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team                  01:01:47
188 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team            01:03:40
189 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice      01:05:20
190 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                01:05:56
191 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                01:07:48