pro-cycling.org
4 Jours de Dunkerque 2017- 1. etapNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-05-09 21:28:05), kat. 2.HC (FRA); 197,1km; 9 maja 2017. 

1. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                     4:34:40
2. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
3. Clement Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                       
4. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            
5. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                                                        
6. Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                    
7. Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                              
8. Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       
9. Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                                  
10. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
11. Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                           
12. Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                           
13. Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
14. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                  
15. Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                                
16. Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                      
17. Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                     
18. Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                                                  
19. Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
20. Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     
21. David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                                                          
22. Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
23. Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                           
24. Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                           
25. Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                                                 
26. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
27. Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                  
28. Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                          
29. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  
30. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                       
31. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
32. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                            
33. Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                       
34. Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                         
35. Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                           
36. Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                      
37. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                                                       
38. Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                      
39. Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      
40. Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                        
41. Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                        
42. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                
43. Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie                                                   
44. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
45. Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                    
46. Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                             
47. Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                          
48. Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                         
49. Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                      
50. Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                          0:00:07
51. Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       0:00:26
52. Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                                                     
53. Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                      
54. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                           
55. Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                                                        
56. Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                         
57. Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                      
58. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      
59. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                                                           
60. David Menut (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                     
61. Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida                                                  
62. Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                     
63. Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport                                               
64. Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                               
65. Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                               
66. Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                         
67. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
68. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
69. Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                             
70. Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                        0:00:38
71. Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                           
72. Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                       
73. Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      
74. Fabien Canal (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                       
75. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                   
76. Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                      
77. Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                                               
78. Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                                               
79. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                                                                
80. Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                             
81. Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                        0:00:49
82. Jens Wallays (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                           
83. Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                                             0:00:53
84. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        
85. Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                     0:01:02
86. Francis Mourey (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                          0:02:04
87. Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                          0:04:28
88. Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                     
89. Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                   
90. Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  
91. Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                  
92. Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                         
93. Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  
94. Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
95. Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                                                       0:07:09
96. Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida                                                        
97. Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                                                        
98. Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida                                                      
99. Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini                                             
100. Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                              
101. Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                                                      
102. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                         
103. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                                              
104. Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                        
105. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                                                               
106. Martyn Irvine (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                                                    
107. Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                               
108. Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ                                                                
109. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                                                             
110. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                                                
111. Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                         
112. Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                              
113. Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      
114. Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     
115. Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                   
116. Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          
117. Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                                                      
118. Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                      
119. Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                 
120. Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                 
121. Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                              
122. Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                        
123. Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                          
124. Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
125. Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      
126. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                                                  
127. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
128. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       
129. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                      
130. Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                        
131. Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                                                      
132. Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                                                    0:08:41
133. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale                                             0:11:09
134. Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                              
135. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                          
136. Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            
137. Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
138. Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                       
139. Nicolas Vereecken (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                      
140. Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                                  
141. Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                              
142. Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                               
143. Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                                                             
144. Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                           
145. Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini                                               0:11:26
146. Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                      0:20:01
147. Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                             
148. Gaetan Bille (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                            
DNF. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                                               
DNF. Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                     
DNF. Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan            

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

1. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                     4:34:30
2. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                                                  0:00:04
3. Clement Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                      0:00:06
4. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                           0:00:10
5. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                                                        
6. Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                    
7. Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                              
8. Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       
9. Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                                  
10. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
11. Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                           
12. Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                           
13. Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
14. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                  
15. Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                                
16. Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                      
17. Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                     
18. Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                                                  
19. Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
20. Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     
21. David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                                                          
22. Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
23. Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                           
24. Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                           
25. Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                                                 
26. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
27. Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                  
28. Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                          
29. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  
30. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                       
31. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
32. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                            
33. Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                       
34. Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                         
35. Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                           
36. Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                      
37. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                                                       
38. Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                      
39. Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      
40. Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                        
41. Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                        
42. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                
43. Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie                                                   
44. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
45. Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                    
46. Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                             
47. Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                          
48. Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                         
49. Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                      
50. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        
51. Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                          0:00:17
52. Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       0:00:36
53. Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                                                     
54. Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                      
55. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                           
56. Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                                                        
57. Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                         
58. Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                      
59. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      
60. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                                                           
61. David Menut (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                     
62. Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida                                                  
63. Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                     
64. Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport                                               
65. Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                               
66. Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                               
67. Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                         
68. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
69. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
70. Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                             
71. Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                        0:00:48
72. Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                           
73. Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect                                       
74. Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      
75. Fabien Canal (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                       
76. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                   
77. Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                      
78. Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                                               
79. Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                                               
80. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                                                                
81. Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                             
82. Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                        0:00:59
83. Jens Wallays (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                           
84. Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                                             0:01:03
85. Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                     0:01:12
86. Francis Mourey (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                          0:02:14
87. Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                          0:04:38
88. Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                     
89. Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                   
90. Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  
91. Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                  
92. Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                         
93. Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  
94. Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
95. Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          0:07:10
96. Martyn Irvine (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                                                    0:07:13
97. Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                                                       0:07:19
98. Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida                                                        
99. Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                                                        
100. Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida                                                     
101. Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini                                            
102. Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                              
103. Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                                                      
104. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                         
105. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                                              
106. Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                        
107. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                                                               
108. Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                               
109. Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ                                                                
110. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                                                             
111. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                                                
112. Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                         
113. Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                              
114. Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      
115. Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     
116. Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                   
117. Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                                                      
118. Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                      
119. Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                 
120. Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                 
121. Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                              
122. Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                        
123. Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                          
124. Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
125. Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      
126. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                                                  
127. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
128. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       
129. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                      
130. Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                        
131. Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                                                      
132. Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                                                    0:08:51
133. Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                          0:11:16
134. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale                                             0:11:19
135. Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                              
136. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                          
137. Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            
138. Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
139. Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                       
140. Nicolas Vereecken (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                      
141. Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                                  
142. Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                              
143. Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                               
144. Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                                                             
145. Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini                                               0:11:36
146. Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                      0:20:11
147. Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                             
148. Gaetan Bille (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan