pro-cycling.org
Giro d'Italia 2017 - 4. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-05-09 18:27:26), kat. 2.UWT (ITA); 181km (Cefalù – Etna); 9 maja 2017. 

  1 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                   4:55:58
  2 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:19
  3 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          00:29
  4 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
  5 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
  6 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
  7 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
  8 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
  9 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 10 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 11 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 12 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 13 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 14 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
 15 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 16 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 17 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 18 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 19 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 20 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 21 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
 22 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 23 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                    00:38
 24 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data                        00:49
 25 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  01:05
 26 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 27 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
 28 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 29 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                    01:26
 30 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   01:31
 31 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina
 32 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      01:45
 33 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida               01:52
 34 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     02:17
 35 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:36
 36 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 37 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 38 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 39 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 40 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                03:30
 41 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott                        04:34
 42 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                   04:51
 43 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo            04:57
 44 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 45 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  05:49
 46 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 06:57
 47 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                07:08
 48 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 07:28
 49 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 50 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
 51 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   07:49
 52 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 53 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 54 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
 55 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
 56 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
 57 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
 58 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 59 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
 60 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  09:44
 61 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       10:16
 62 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 63 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 64 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
 65 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
 66 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 67 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 10:45
 68 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
 69 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 70 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 71 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
 72 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 73 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 74 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 75 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac              11:42
 76 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                13:32
 77 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 78 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 79 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 80 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 81 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 82 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 83 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 84 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
 85 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 86 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   14:06
 87 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 88 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 89 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 90 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                14:44
 91 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      15:16
 92 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      16:00
 93 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         16:35
 94 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 95 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 96 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            16:54
 97 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 98 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data        17:07
 99 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            17:29
100 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
101 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
102 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
103 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
104 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
105 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 18:19
106 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
107 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                    21:43
108 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
109 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
110 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
111 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
112 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
113 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
114 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
115 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 22:09
116 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                 22:52
117 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
118 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
119 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
120 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
121 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
122 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
123 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
124 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
125 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel
126 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
127 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
128 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
129 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
130 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
131 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
132 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
133 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
134 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
135 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
136 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
137 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina
138 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
139 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
140 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
141 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
142 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
143 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
144 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice               23:31
145 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data                      25:37
146 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
147 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
148 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
149 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
150 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
151 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
152 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
153 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
154 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
155 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
156 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
157 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
158 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina
159 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
160 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
161 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
162 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                    26:43
163 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
164 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
165 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
166 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
167 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina
168 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
169 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
170 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
171 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
172 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
173 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
174 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                   26:54
175 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
176 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
177 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
178 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
179 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
180 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                 27:22
181 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
182 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                       27:29
183 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
184 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
185 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
186 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                         27:33
187 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 27:38
188 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors            27:43
189 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina                  30:38
190 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina
191 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                   36:34
192 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                   38:46
DNF Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team

Klasyfikacja generalna po 4. etapie:

  1 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                 19:41:56
  2 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          00:06
  3 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                           00:10
  4 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  5 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
  6 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
  7 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
  8 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
  9 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 10 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 11 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 12 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 13 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 14 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:14
 15 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             00:23
 16 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 17 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                      00:46
 18 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                    00:54
 19 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                     00:58
 20 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 01:14
 21 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida               01:23
 22 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  01:27
 23 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    01:32
 24 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  01:50
 25 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:17
 26 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 02:41
 27 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      02:59
 28 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                   03:06
 29 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                03:11
 30 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                     03:34
 31 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                    03:38
 32 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 03:39
 33 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   04:17
 34 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                        04:32
 35 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 36 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     05:09
 37 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                   05:20
 38 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                   06:00
 39 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                       06:03
 40 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina              06:55
 41 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data                        07:08
 42 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                07:09
 43 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                            08:02
 44 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ                               08:12
 45 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  08:52
 46 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               08:54
 47 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                    09:26
 48 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                         09:57
 49 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 10:00
 50 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            10:19
 51 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                         10:25
 52 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                    10:26
 53 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 54 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 55 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       11:01
 56 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                          11:06
 57 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac              11:41
 58 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        11:48
 59 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 60 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     12:48
 61 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              13:13
 62 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 63 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                    13:16
 64 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo            13:19
 65 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott                        13:31
 66 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott                          13:43
 67 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                13:47
 68 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   13:49
 69 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 13:51
 70 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                14:17
 71 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 72 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 73 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    14:51
 74 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                    15:09
 75 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                  15:26
 76 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                   15:28
 77 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                15:30
 78 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  16:07
 79 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                         16:08
 80 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                     16:22
 81 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  16:34
 82 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   16:38
 83 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     16:44
 84 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    16:46
 85 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 86 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      17:03
 87 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                     17:56
 88 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team                18:14
 89 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      18:26
 90 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            18:32
 91 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   18:56
 92 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   19:06
 93 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data        19:17
 94 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                19:36
 95 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb                19:42
 96 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         19:58
 97 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 20:31
 98 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 99 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                       20:40
100 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 21:14
101 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  21:38
102 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                     22:00
103 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            22:02
104 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                    22:24
105 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                22:33
106 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 22:51
107 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
108 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 22:54
109 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott              23:04
110 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     23:37
111 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
112 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 23:43
113 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                       23:50
114 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                               23:55
115 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice               24:16
116 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin             24:47
117 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    24:48
118 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors               24:55
119 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                    25:06
120 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
121 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data                      25:18
122 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  25:20
123 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                       25:29
124 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                   25:49
125 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                            25:55
126 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      25:57
127 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       26:10
128 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo              26:22
129 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
130 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice         26:26
131 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                     26:29
132 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   26:35
133 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                    26:38
134 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     26:40
135 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                           26:53
136 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                           27:04
137 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
138 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                27:31
139 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                            27:41
140 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         27:44
141 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       27:57
142 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            28:03
143 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                 28:07
144 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
145 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                      28:08
146 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott                  28:09
147 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                    28:10
148 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                 28:16
149 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors            28:20
150 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina                 28:51
151 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                28:53
152 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                   29:23
153 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                     29:47
154 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                          29:48
155 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              30:34
156 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                    30:40
157 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 30:45
158 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 31:13
159 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  31:28
160 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       31:33
161 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                    31:38
162 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                           31:41
163 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      31:49
164 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel
165 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
166 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                31:59
167 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   32:02
168 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    32:03
169 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   32:04
170 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                     32:20
171 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
172 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina                  33:00
173 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                     33:43
174 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data              33:44
175 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                         34:10
176 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                 34:34
177 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
178 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                        34:44
179 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal                         35:51
180 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                36:38
181 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               38:09
182 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina                  39:35
183 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    39:44
184 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                         41:18
185 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                         41:26
186 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               43:35
187 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina                   44:07
188 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                       45:08
189 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice         45:15
190 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                   47:43
191 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     48:23
192 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                   52:32