pro-cycling.org
Giro d'Italia 2017 - 2. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-05-06 19:12:53), kat. 2.UWT (ITA); 221km ; 6 maja 2017. 

  1 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                     6:05:18
  2 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  3 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
  4 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
  5 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
  6 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  7 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
  8 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
  9 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
 10 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 11 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 12 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 13 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 14 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
 15 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 16 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 17 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
 18 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
 19 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 20 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 21 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
 22 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 23 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 24 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 25 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 26 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
 27 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 28 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 29 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 30 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 31 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
 32 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 33 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
 34 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 35 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 36 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 37 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 38 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
 39 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 40 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 41 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 42 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 43 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 44 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 45 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 46 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 47 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 48 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 49 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 50 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 51 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 52 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 53 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 54 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 55 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 56 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 57 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 58 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 59 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 60 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 61 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 62 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 63 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 64 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
 65 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 66 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 67 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 68 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 69 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
 70 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 71 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 72 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 73 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 74 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 75 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 76 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 77 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
 78 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 79 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina
 80 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 81 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 82 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 83 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 84 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina
 85 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 86 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 87 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 88 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 89 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
 90 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 91 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina
 92 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 93 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 94 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 95 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 96 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 97 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 98 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 99 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
100 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
101 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:20
102 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
103 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
104 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
105 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
106 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
107 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      00:24
108 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
109 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
110 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
111 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
112 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
113 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
114 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
115 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
116 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
117 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
118 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
119 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
120 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
121 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
122 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
123 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
124 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
125 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
126 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
127 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
128 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
129 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
130 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
131 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
132 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
133 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                     00:40
134 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    00:53
135 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                       00:59
136 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
137 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                           01:12
138 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                          01:23
139 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina                  01:37
140 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  01:54
141 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin             02:14
142 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   02:16
143 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     02:29
144 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                    02:58
145 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
146 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
147 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
148 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
149 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
150 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
151 Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina
152 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
153 Sindre Skjostad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
154 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
155 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
156 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
157 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
158 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
159 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
160 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
161 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
162 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
163 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
164 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
165 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
166 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
167 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
168 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
169 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
170 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
171 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina
172 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
173 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    03:12
174 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   03:22
175 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                     03:34
176 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
177 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                03:54
178 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
179 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
180 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                     04:20
181 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data              05:43
182 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
183 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   05:46
184 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                         07:46
185 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
186 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              10:53
187 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
188 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
189 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
190 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
191 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina
192 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                         12:49
193 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
194 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
195 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2. etapie:

  1 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                    11:18:39
  2 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 00:04
  3 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                           00:08
  4 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  5 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                    00:10
  6 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                    00:12
  7 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                 00:14
  8 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
  9 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
 10 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 11 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 12 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 13 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 14 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 15 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 16 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 17 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 18 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 19 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 20 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 21 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
 22 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 23 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
 24 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 25 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 26 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 27 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
 28 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 29 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
 30 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 31 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 32 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 33 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 34 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 35 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 36 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 37 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 38 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 39 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 40 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 41 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 42 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 43 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 44 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 45 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 46 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 47 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 48 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 49 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 50 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 51 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 52 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 53 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 54 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 55 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 56 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:27
 57 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 58 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 59 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 60 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 61 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 62 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
 63 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 64 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                    00:31
 65 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                               00:32
 66 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
 67 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 68 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 69 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
 70 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 71 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 72 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 73 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 74 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
 75 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 76 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 77 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 78 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 79 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 80 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 81 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
 82 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 83 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 84 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 85 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 86 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 87 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 88 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 89 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                    00:34
 90 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 91 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 92 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                     00:38
 93 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 94 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
 95 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
 96 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    00:48
 97 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 98 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina
 99 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
100 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                    00:51
101 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
102 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
103 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                         00:56
104 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
105 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
106 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
107 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
108 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      01:12
109 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
110 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors            01:23
111 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
112 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina
113 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
114 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
115 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
116 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
117 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    01:25
118 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                   01:31
119 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
120 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                      01:43
121 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
122 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
123 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:47
124 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
125 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
126 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
127 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
128 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
129 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
130 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
131 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
132 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
133 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina                  01:51
134 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin             02:28
135 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   02:43
136 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                          02:46
137 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     03:01
138 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
139 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                          03:03
140 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                03:12
141 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                     03:27
142 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  03:30
143 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
144 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
145 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
146 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo            03:46
147 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
148 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 04:08
149 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                           04:15
150 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                    04:21
151 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
152 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
153 Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina
154 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
155 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
156 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
157 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
158 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
159 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
160 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
161 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina
162 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
163 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
164 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
165 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
166 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
167 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
168 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
169 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   04:24
170 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                     04:26
171 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    04:35
172 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   04:45
173 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                     04:52
174 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                     04:57
175 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  05:09
176 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            05:44
177 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   06:00
178 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   06:01
179 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data              06:09
180 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                     06:15
181 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                06:25
182 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                         08:00
183 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                         09:09
184 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      11:05
185 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              11:25
186 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    12:16
187 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
188 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                       13:03
189 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
190 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               13:37
191 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina                   13:54
192 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice         13:56
193 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                14:12
194 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                   15:27
195 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     20:55