pro-cycling.org
Giro d'Italia 2017 - 1. etapNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-05-05 18:04:03), kat. 2.UWT (ITA); 206km (Alghero - Olbia); 5 maja 2017. 

  1 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               5:13:35
  2 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
  3 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
  4 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
  5 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  6 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
  7 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
  8 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
  9 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
 10 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
 11 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 12 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
 13 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 14 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 15 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 16 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 17 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 18 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 19 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 20 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 21 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
 22 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 23 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 24 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 25 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 26 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 27 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 28 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
 29 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 30 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 31 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 32 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 33 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 34 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 35 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 36 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 37 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 38 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 39 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 40 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 41 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 42 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 43 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 44 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 45 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 46 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
 47 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
 48 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
 49 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 50 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 51 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 52 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 53 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 54 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 55 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 56 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 57 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 58 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
 59 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 60 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 61 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 62 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 63 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 64 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 65 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 66 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 67 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 68 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 69 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 70 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 71 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:13
 72 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 73 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 74 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
 75 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 76 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
 77 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 78 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 79 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 80 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 81 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
 82 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 83 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     00:18
 84 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
 85 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 86 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 87 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
 88 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 89 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 90 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 91 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 92 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
 93 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 94 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 95 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 96 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 97 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
 98 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 99 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
100 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
101 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
102 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
103 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
104 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
105 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
106 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
107 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina
108 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
109 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
110 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
111 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
112 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
113 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
114 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
115 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
116 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
117 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
118 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
119 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
120 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
121 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
122 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
123 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
124 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
125 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                 00:34
126 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
127 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
128 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
129 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
130 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
131 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
132 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina
133 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
134 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  00:53
135 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:09
136 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
137 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
138 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
139 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina
140 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
141 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF
142 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
143 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
144 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
145 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
146 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
147 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
148 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
149 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
150 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
151 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
152 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
153 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
154 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
155 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
156 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
157 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
158 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina
159 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
160 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
161 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
162 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
163 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
164 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
165 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
166 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
167 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
168 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
169 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
170 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
171 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
172 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
173 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
174 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
175 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
176 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
177 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
178 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
179 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
180 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
181 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
182 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:21
183 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                02:18
184 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            02:32
185 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                     02:49
186 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
187 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
188 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina
189 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
190 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
191 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   03:46
192 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                     05:21
193 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      07:53
194 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                   09:30
195 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     09:48
DNS Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNS Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

  1 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               5:13:25
  2 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                           00:04
  3 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       00:06
  4 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                    00:08
  5 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   00:10
  6 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  7 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
  8 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
  9 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
 10 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
 11 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
 12 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 13 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
 14 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 15 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 16 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 17 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 18 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 19 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 20 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 21 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 22 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
 23 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 24 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 25 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 26 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 27 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 28 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 29 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
 30 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 31 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 32 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 33 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 34 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 35 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 36 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 37 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 38 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 39 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 40 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 41 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 42 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 43 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 44 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 45 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 46 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 47 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
 48 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
 49 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
 50 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 51 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 52 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 53 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 54 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 55 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 56 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 57 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 58 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 59 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
 60 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 61 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 62 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 63 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 64 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 65 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 66 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 67 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 68 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 69 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 70 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 71 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:23
 72 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 73 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 74 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
 75 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 76 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
 77 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 78 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 79 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 80 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 81 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
 82 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 83 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data              00:25
 84 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                    00:27
 85 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     00:28
 86 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
 87 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 88 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 89 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
 90 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 91 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 92 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 93 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 94 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
 95 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 96 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 97 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 98 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 99 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
100 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
101 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
102 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
103 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
104 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
105 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
106 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
107 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
108 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
109 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
110 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
111 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
112 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
113 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
114 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
115 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
116 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
117 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
118 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
119 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
120 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
121 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
122 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
123 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
124 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
125 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                 00:44
126 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
127 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
128 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
129 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
130 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
131 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
132 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina
133 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
134 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  01:03
135 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:19
136 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
137 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
138 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
139 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina
140 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
141 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF
142 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
143 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
144 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
145 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
146 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
147 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
148 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
149 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
150 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
151 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
152 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
153 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
154 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
155 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
156 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
157 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
158 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina
159 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
160 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
161 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
162 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
163 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
164 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
165 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
166 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
167 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
168 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
169 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
170 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
171 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
172 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
173 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
174 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
175 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
176 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
177 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
178 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
179 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
180 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
181 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
182 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:31
183 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                02:28
184 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            02:42
185 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                     02:59
186 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
187 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
188 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina
189 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
190 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
191 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   03:56
192 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                     05:31
193 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      08:03
194 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                   09:40
195 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     09:58